JM-3.Malý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1BC Faus Brno
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
30. 9. 2006, 10.00
Sokol Otnice B
1BC Rosice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 10. 2006, 10.00
SDK Znojmo
1Billard Brno D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
1. 10. 2006, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Sok.Pohořelice B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
1. 10. 2006, 14.00
Slatina Brno C
1Billard Brno D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
14. 10. 2006, 10.00
BC Faus Brno
1SDK Znojmo
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 10. 2006, 10.00
Slatina Brno C
1Sokol Otnice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
15. 10. 2006, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Sok.Pohořelice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 10. 2006, 14.00
BC Rosice B
1Slatina Brno C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
21. 10. 2006, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1Sokol Otnice B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
21. 10. 2006, 10.00
BC Rosice B
1BC Faus Brno
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
22. 10. 2006, 10.00
SDK Znojmo
1Sok.Pohořelice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 10. 2006, 14.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1SDK Znojmo
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 11. 2006, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Sokol Otnice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 11. 2006, 14.00
Slatina Brno C
1BC Faus Brno
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 11. 2006, 10.00
Sok.Pohořelice B
1BC Rosice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
5. 11. 2006, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1BC Faus Brno
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
11. 11. 2006, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Slatina Brno C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
11. 11. 2006, 10.00
BC Rosice B
1Sokol Otnice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 11. 2006, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1Sok.Pohořelice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 11. 2006, 14.00
SDK Znojmo
1Slatina Brno C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 11. 2006, 14.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1BC Rosice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
26. 11. 2006, 10.00
BC Faus Brno
1Sok.Pohořelice B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
26. 11. 2006, 14.00
Billard Brno D
1Sokol Otnice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
26. 11. 2006, 14.00
SDK Znojmo
1BC Faus Brno
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 12. 2006, 10.00
Slatina Brno C
1BC Rosice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
3. 12. 2006, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Billard Brno D
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
3. 12. 2006, 14.00
SDK Znojmo
1Sokol Otnice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
3. 12. 2006, 14.00
Sok.Pohořelice B
1SDK Znojmo
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 12. 2006, 10.00
BC Rosice B
1Slatina Brno C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 12. 2006, 14.00
Sok.Pohořelice B
1Bicra Rajhrad C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
17. 12. 2006, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1Sokol Otnice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 12. 2006, 14.00
BC Faus Brno
1BC Rosice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 1. 2007, 10.00
Sok.Pohořelice B
1Slatina Brno C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
6. 1. 2007, 10.00
SDK Znojmo
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
6. 1. 2007, 14.00
Sokol Otnice B
1BC Faus Brno
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
7. 1. 2007, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1BC Rosice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
20. 1. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Otnice B
1SDK Znojmo
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
20. 1. 2007, 10.00
BC Faus Brno
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 1. 2007, 10.00
Sok.Pohořelice B
1Billard Brno D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
21. 1. 2007, 10.00
Slatina Brno C
1Billard Brno D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 1. 2007, 18.00
BC Rosice B
1Bicra Rajhrad C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 1. 2007, 10.00
SDK Znojmo
1Slatina Brno C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
27. 1. 2007, 14.00
Sokol Otnice B
1Sok.Pohořelice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
28. 1. 2007, 14.00
BC Faus Brno
1BC Faus Brno
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 2. 2007, 10.00
BC Rosice B
1SDK Znojmo
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
10. 2. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Otnice B
1Billard Brno D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 2. 2007, 10.00
Sok.Pohořelice B
1Bicra Rajhrad C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 2. 2007, 15.00
Slatina Brno C
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
24. 2. 2007, 10.00
BC Faus Brno
1SDK Znojmo
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
24. 2. 2007, 10.00
Sok.Pohořelice B
1BC Rosice B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
25. 2. 2007, 10.00
Slatina Brno C
1Billard Brno D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
25. 2. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Otnice B
1SDK Znojmo
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 3. 2007, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1Slatina Brno C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
10. 3. 2007, 10.00
BC Faus Brno
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
11. 3. 2007, 10.00
BC Rosice B
1Sok.Pohořelice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 3. 2007, 14.00
Sokol Otnice B