Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Billiard club Kladno
3TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
6Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
7Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
8Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
9Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
10TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
11TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
12TJ Sokol Plzeň
13Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
14SK Billiard Žarošice
15Karambolový klub Jirkov
16TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
17SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
18Lokomotiva Pardubice
19BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
20TJ Náchod
21AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
22BK Benešov u Semil
23BC Nové Město na Moravě
24TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
25BK Benešov u Semil
26TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
27SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
28Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
29TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
30TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
31Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
32TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
33Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
34BC LakoPlast spolek
35AKK Brno, z.s.
36TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
37TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
38Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
39SK Billard Stříbro
40SK Billard Centrum Praha
41Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
42TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
43TJ Sokol Hodonín
44TJ Náchod
45TJ BOPO Třebíč
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
46BC Moravská Ostrava
47TJ BOPO Třebíč
48TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
49Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
50TJ Sokol Plzeň
51TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
52TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
53AKK Brno, z.s.
54BC Nové Město na Moravě
55SK Billiard Žarošice
56Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
57Billiard club Šumperk
58Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
59SK Billiard Žarošice
60SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
61TJ Tesla Pardubice
62TJ Náchod
63BC LakoPlast spolek
64TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
65TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
66TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
67Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
68Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
69BC LakoPlast spolek
70TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
71TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
72TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
73AKK Brno, z.s.
74Lokomotiva Pardubice
75Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
76BC LakoPlast spolek
77TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
78TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
79Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
80BC Poruba z.s.
81TJ Sokol Otnice
82SK Billiard Žarošice
83SK Billard Stříbro
84Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
85Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
86BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
87SKK Vedra Slatina
88TJ Náchod
89TJ Tesla Pardubice
90TJ Tesla Pardubice
91Billiard Club K+K Beroun
92Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
931. Karambol klub Chomutov
94Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
95Billiard club Kladno
96TJ Sokol Žižkov
97TJ Tesla Pardubice
98TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
99Billiard club Šumperk
100SK Petřín Plzeň
101TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
102SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
103SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
104TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
105SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
106Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
107BC Poruba z.s.
108SK Billard Centrum Praha
109Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
110BK Benešov u Semil
111BK Benešov u Semil
112AKK Brno, z.s.
113Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
114Billiard club Šumperk
115TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
116TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
117TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
118BC Kroměříž z.s.
119BC Kroměříž z.s.
120TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
121SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
122Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
123Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
124Řipská Billiard club
125TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
126BC Poruba z.s.
127BK Benešov u Semil
128Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
129TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
130Billiard club Šumperk
131BKK Mišo Žilina
132BC Poruba z.s.
133Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
134Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
135TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
136TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
137TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
138SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
139TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
140TJ Sokol Žižkov
141SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
142Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
143Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
144BC LakoPlast spolek
145Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
146TJ Tesla Pardubice
147TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
148TJ Tesla Pardubice
149Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
150BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
151Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
152SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
153SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
154SK Billard Stříbro
155TJ Sokol Otnice
156AKK Brno, z.s.
157BK Benešov u Semil
158AKK Brno, z.s.
159TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
160TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
161TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
162TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
163AKK Brno, z.s.
164TJ Náchod
165TJ Tesla Pardubice
166TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
167DTJ Holice
168SK Billard Centrum Praha
169TJ Sokol Plzeň
170SKK Vedra Slatina
171BC Kroměříž z.s.
172SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
173SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
174TJ Sokol Hodonín
175Karambolový klub Jirkov
176Billiard Club K+K Beroun
177SK Billiard Žarošice
178SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
179SK Billiard Žarošice
180Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
181Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
182Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
183Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
184TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
185TJ Sokol Hodonín
186Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
187TJ BOPO Třebíč
188Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
189BC Poruba z.s.
190SK Billard Stříbro
191TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
192SKK Vedra Slatina
193TJ Tesla Pardubice
194Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
195TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
196TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
197AKK Brno, z.s.
198TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
199BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
200DTJ Holice
201BC Poruba z.s.
202SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
203SK Billard Centrum Praha
204SK Billard Centrum Praha
205Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
206SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
207TJ Náchod
208Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
209BC LakoPlast spolek
210TJ Jiskra Domažlice
211TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
212AKK Brno, z.s.
213Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
214TJ Sokol Žižkov
215AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
216AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
217AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
218TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
219BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
220TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
221TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
222TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
223TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
224AKK Brno, z.s.
225TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
226TJ Náchod
227BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
228TJ Tesla Pardubice
229BC Nové Město na Moravě
230Billard club Koldum Litvínov
231SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
232BC Poruba z.s.
233TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
234TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
235TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
236TJ Dioss Nýřany
237TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
238TJ Sokol Otnice
239SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
240DTJ Holice
241SK Billard Stříbro
242SK Billiard Žarošice
243TJ Sokol Žižkov
244SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
245Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
246SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2471. Karambol klub Chomutov
248SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
249TJ Tesla Pardubice
250Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
251BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
252TJ Tesla Pardubice
253Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
254SK Billard Centrum Praha
255SK Billiard Žarošice
256Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
257SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
258Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
259TJ Sokol Otnice
260TJ Tesla Pardubice
261AKK Brno, z.s.
262TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
263TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
264TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
265BC LakoPlast spolek
266AKK Brno, z.s.
267TJ Jiskra Domažlice
268SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
269TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
270Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
271Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
272TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
273TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
274TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
275TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
276Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
277TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
278TJ Tesla Pardubice
279TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
2801. Karambol klub Chomutov
281AKK Brno, z.s.
282TJ Tesla Pardubice
283TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
284TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
285Billiard club Šumperk
286Lokomotiva Pardubice
287TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
288TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
289SKK Vedra Slatina
290TJ Tesla Pardubice
291SKK Vedra Slatina
292TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
293TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
294SK Billard Centrum Praha
295TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
296TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
297TJ Tesla Pardubice
298TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
299TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
300SK Billiard Žarošice
301Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
302TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
303Lokomotiva Pardubice
304TJ Tesla Pardubice
305TJ Sokol Žižkov
306Billiard club Kladno
307Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
308TJ Tesla Pardubice
309TJ Tesla Pardubice
310SK Billard Centrum Praha
311TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
312TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
313Billard club Koldum Litvínov
314SKK Vedra Slatina
315SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
316AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
317TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
3181. Karambol klub Chomutov
319TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
320TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
321BC Nové Město na Moravě
322BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
323DTJ Holice
324Billiard Club K+K Beroun
325TJ Tesla Pardubice
326Billiard club Kladno
327TJ Sokol Žižkov
328Billiard club Kladno
329TJ Sokol Hodonín
330SK Billiard Žarošice
331TJ BOPO Třebíč
332Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
333TJ Tesla Pardubice
334TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
335Billiard Club Krnov
336TJ Tesla Pardubice
337Lokomotiva Pardubice
338TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
339Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
340TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
341Billard club Koldum Litvínov
342TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
343Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
344Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
345TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
346TJ Náchod
347BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
348Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
349Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
350TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
351TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
352TJ Sokol Plzeň
353Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
354TJ Sokol Žižkov
355BC Kroměříž z.s.
356TJ Náchod
357Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
358TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
359TJ Sokol Žižkov
360TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
361Lokomotiva Pardubice
362AKK Brno, z.s.
363TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
364AKK Brno, z.s.
365SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
366AKK Brno, z.s.
367SK Billard Centrum Praha
368SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
369TJ Náchod
370TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
371TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
372Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
373BC LakoPlast spolek
374Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
375BC Poruba z.s.
376SK Billiard Žarošice
377BK Benešov u Semil
378BC Poruba z.s.
379TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
380Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
381SK Billiard Žarošice
382Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
383TJ Sokol Hodonín
384TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
385TJ Tesla Pardubice
386BC Poruba z.s.
387TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
388TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
389SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
390BC Kroměříž z.s.
391TJ BOPO Třebíč
392TJ Sokol Plzeň
393TJ Sokol Hodonín
394AKK Brno, z.s.
395Billiard club Kladno
396TJ Tesla Pardubice
397TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
398Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
399TJ Tesla Pardubice
400TJ Tesla Pardubice
401TJ BOPO Třebíč
402SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
403Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
404BC Moravská Ostrava
405TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
406TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
407BKK Mišo Žilina
408TJ BOPO Třebíč
409BC LakoPlast spolek
410BC LakoPlast spolek
411TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
412Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
413Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
414TJ Dioss Nýřany
415TJ Sokol Žižkov
416TJ Dioss Nýřany
417TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
418TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
419Karambolový klub Jirkov
420TJ Náchod
421TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
422TJ Jiskra Domažlice
423TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
424DTJ Holice
425DTJ Holice
426Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
427Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
428Lokomotiva Pardubice
429TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
430TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
431Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
432BK Benešov u Semil
433BC Poruba z.s.
434Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
435BK Benešov u Semil
436BC Nové Město na Moravě
437TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
438TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
439Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
440Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
441TJ Sokol Hodonín
442TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
443BC Poruba z.s.
444Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
445SK Billard Centrum Praha
4461. Karambol klub Chomutov
447TJ Tesla Pardubice
448SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
449Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
450TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
451TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
452TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
453Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
454TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
455TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
456BKK Mišo Žilina
457BKK Mišo Žilina
458Billiard club Šumperk
459TJ Tesla Pardubice
460TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
461Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
462Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
463SK Billiard Žarošice
464Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
465TJ Tesla Pardubice
466TJ Tesla Pardubice
467Billard club Koldum Litvínov
468Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
469SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
470TJ Sokol Žižkov
471Lokomotiva Pardubice
472BC LakoPlast spolek
473BC Moravská Ostrava
4741. Karambol klub Chomutov
475TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
476BC Poruba z.s.
477SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
478TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
479TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
480Karambolový klub Jirkov
481Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
482BC Poruba z.s.
483BC Poruba z.s.
484BC Nové Město na Moravě
485DTJ Holice
486TJ Sokol Hodonín
487TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
488TJ Tesla Pardubice
489TJ BOPO Třebíč
490SK Billard Centrum Praha
491TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
492TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
493AKK Brno, z.s.
494AKK Brno, z.s.
495Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
496AKK Brno, z.s.
497Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
498Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
499Lokomotiva Pardubice
500Lokomotiva Pardubice
501Lokomotiva Pardubice
502TJ Dioss Nýřany
503Billiard club Kladno
504TJ Sokol Plzeň
505Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
506TJ Dioss Nýřany
507TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
508SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
509SK Petřín Plzeň
510BC Moravská Ostrava
511SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
512SK Billard Centrum Praha
513BC Poruba z.s.
514BK Benešov u Semil
515Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
516Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
517Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
518SKK Vedra Slatina
519TJ Sokol Otnice
520SKK Vedra Slatina
521SKK Vedra Slatina
522TJ Sokol Hodonín
523Karambolový klub Jirkov
524Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
525BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
526Billiard club Kladno
527Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
528BC Moravská Ostrava
529TJ Sokol Plzeň
530TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
531TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
532Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
533Karambolový klub Jirkov
5341. Karambol klub Chomutov
535SKK Vedra Slatina
536SKK Vedra Slatina
537Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
5381. Karambol klub Chomutov
539TJ BOPO Třebíč
540SKK Vedra Slatina
541BC Nové Město na Moravě
542TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
543TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
544Kulečník Fulnek
545TJ Tesla Pardubice
546SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
547TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
548Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
549SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
550SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
551Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
552SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
553TJ Dioss Nýřany
554Lokomotiva Pardubice
555TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
556BC Moravská Ostrava
557Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
558SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
559TJ Sokol Hodonín
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
560TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
561TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
562TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
563Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
564SK Billard Centrum Praha
565TJ Tesla Pardubice
566TJ BOPO Třebíč
567Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
568AKK Brno, z.s.
5691. Karambol klub Chomutov
570SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
571SK Billard Centrum Praha
572BK Benešov u Semil
573TJ Tesla Pardubice
574TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
575Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
576Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
577TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
578TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
579TJ Sokol Otnice
580TJ Sokol Otnice
581TJ Sokol Otnice
582TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
583Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
584Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
585Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
586TJ Náchod
587TJ Náchod
588SK Petřín Plzeň
589TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
590BC Kroměříž z.s.
591SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
592TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
593BC Nové Město na Moravě
594Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
595TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
596TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
597TJ Jiskra Domažlice
598TJ Sokol Plzeň
5991. Karambol klub Chomutov
600TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
601TJ Tesla Pardubice
602AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
603AKK Brno, z.s.
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
604TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
605TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
606Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
607TJ Sokol Hodonín
608TJ Sokol Otnice
6091. Karambol klub Chomutov
610TJ Sokol Plzeň
611BC Kroměříž z.s.
612BC Nové Město na Moravě
613TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
614TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
615BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
616Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
617TJ Tesla Pardubice
618TJ Sokol Plzeň
619Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
620TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
621SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
622SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
623BC Nové Město na Moravě
624TJ Náchod
625TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
626Lokomotiva Pardubice
627SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
628TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
629DTJ Holice
630BC Poruba z.s.
631BC Kroměříž z.s.
632Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
633TJ Tesla Pardubice
634BK Benešov u Semil
635Karambolový klub Jirkov
636TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
637TJ Sokol Žižkov
638SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
639SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
640TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
641TJ Sokol Žižkov
642SK Billiard Žarošice
643TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
644Karambolový klub Jirkov
645Billard club Koldum Litvínov
646BC Poruba z.s.
647Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
648Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
649TJ BOPO Třebíč
650SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
651SKK Vedra Slatina
652TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
653Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
654BC Moravská Ostrava
655Karambolový klub Jirkov
656TJ Tesla Pardubice
657TJ Sokol Žižkov
658TJ Tesla Pardubice
659TJ Sokol Otnice
660TJ Sokol Otnice
661BC Moravská Ostrava
662BC Kroměříž z.s.
663SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
664BC Poruba z.s.
665AKK Brno, z.s.
666SKK Vedra Slatina
667TJ Sokol Otnice
668TJ Sokol Hodonín
669Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
670Billiard club Kladno
671DTJ Holice
672BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
673Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
674BC Nové Město na Moravě
675TJ Sokol Žižkov
676TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
677Billard club Koldum Litvínov
678TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
679TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
680TJ Náchod
681TJ Tesla Pardubice
682BC Poruba z.s.
683Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
684TJ Náchod
685Billard club Koldum Litvínov
686SK Billard Centrum Praha
687Billard club Koldum Litvínov
688TJ Sokol Plzeň
689TJ Náchod
690Lokomotiva Pardubice
691TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
692SK Petřín Plzeň
693BC LakoPlast spolek
694SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
695TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
696TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
697Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
698Karambolový klub Jirkov
699TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
7001. Karambol klub Chomutov
701TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
702Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
703AKK Brno, z.s.
704TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
705TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
706TJ Náchod
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
707SK Kulečník Sušice
TJ Dioss Nýřany
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
708BC Poruba z.s.
709TJ Tesla Pardubice
710TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
711SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
712Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
713DTJ Holice
714Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
715Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
716TJ Sokol Otnice
7171. Karambol klub Chomutov
718Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
7191. Karambol klub Chomutov
720TJ Náchod
721TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
722TJ Náchod
723TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
724Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
725Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
726Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
727Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
728Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
729Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
730Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
731BC Moravská Ostrava
732SK Billard Centrum Praha
733AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
734TJ Sokol Otnice
735TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
736SKK Vedra Slatina
737TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
738Lokomotiva Pardubice
7391. Karambol klub Chomutov
740SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
741TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
742TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
743Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
744AKK Brno, z.s.
745Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
746TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
747Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
748TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
749TJ Tesla Pardubice
750Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
751Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
752AKK Brno, z.s.
753Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
754SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
755TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
756BC Poruba z.s.
757Lokomotiva Pardubice
758TJ Sokol Žižkov
759SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
760Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
761SK Billiard Žarošice
762SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
763TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
764Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
765TJ BOPO Třebíč
766SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
767TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
768Billiard club Kladno
769TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
770TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
771TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
772Lokomotiva Pardubice
773Lokomotiva Pardubice
774Lokomotiva Pardubice
775Lokomotiva Pardubice
7761. Karambol klub Chomutov
777TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
778Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
779TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
780Lokomotiva Pardubice
781Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
782TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
783Lokomotiva Pardubice
784TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
785TJ Tesla Pardubice
786Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
787AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
788TJ Dioss Nýřany
789BK Benešov u Semil
790TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
791TJ Tesla Pardubice
792SK Billard Centrum Praha
793TJ Jiskra Domažlice
794BC Nové Město na Moravě
795Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
796DTJ Holice
797TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
798SK Petřín Plzeň
799TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
800BC Moravská Ostrava
801Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
802BC Nové Město na Moravě
803SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
804SK Billiard Žarošice
805TJ Dioss Nýřany
806TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
807TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
808Billiard club Kladno
809SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
810SK Billard Centrum Praha
811BC LakoPlast spolek
812TJ Dioss Nýřany
813TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
814BC Poruba z.s.
815SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
816SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
817Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
818TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
819TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
820SKK Vedra Slatina
821BC Poruba z.s.
822TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
823TJ Sokol Otnice
824BC LakoPlast spolek
825BK Benešov u Semil
826Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
827SKK Vedra Slatina
828BC Kroměříž z.s.
829BC Kroměříž z.s.
830TJ Náchod
831TJ Jiskra Domažlice
832SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
833BK Benešov u Semil
834AKK Brno, z.s.
835TJ Sokol Žižkov
836TJ Tesla Pardubice
837SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
838TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
839Billiard Club K+K Beroun
840TJ Sokol Otnice
841TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
842Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
843TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
844TJ Sokol Žižkov
845TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
846SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
847Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
848BKK Mišo Žilina
849BKK Mišo Žilina
850TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
851TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
852TJ Tesla Pardubice
853Lokomotiva Pardubice
854BC LakoPlast spolek
855Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
856TJ Tesla Pardubice
857TJ Tesla Pardubice
858TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
859Billiard club Šumperk
860Billiard club Kladno
861TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
862TJ Sokol Otnice
863SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
864SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
865TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
866TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
867TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
868BC LakoPlast spolek
869TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
870Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
871TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
872TJ Sokol Žižkov
873Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
874SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
875TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
876TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
877TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
878Jednotlivci ČMBS
BC Kroměříž z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
879TJ Sokol Hodonín
880TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
881BC Poruba z.s.
882Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
883TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
884TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
885Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
886Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
887TJ BOPO Třebíč
888TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
889TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
890TJ Náchod
891TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
892Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
893TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
894BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
895Billiard club Kladno
896AKK Brno, z.s.
897SK Petřín Plzeň
898AKK Brno, z.s.
899Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
900BC Poruba z.s.
901TJ Sokol Žižkov
902Billiard club Kladno
903Billiard club Kladno
904SK Billiard Žarošice
905AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
906TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
907TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
908Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
909TJ Sokol Žižkov
910Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
911SKK Vedra Slatina
912BC LakoPlast spolek
913TJ BOPO Třebíč
914TJ Sokol Žižkov
915BC Nové Město na Moravě
916TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
917Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
918Billiard club Kladno
919TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
920Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
921Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
922Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
923TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
924Řipská Billiard club
925SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
926TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
927SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
928TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
929SK Billard Centrum Praha
930TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
931BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
932SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
933SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
934SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
935TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
936TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
937BC Kroměříž z.s.
938TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
939Lokomotiva Pardubice
940Billiard club Kladno
941TJ Tesla Pardubice
942TJ Tesla Pardubice
943TJ Tesla Pardubice
944TJ Dioss Nýřany
945Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
946Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
947Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
948BC Kroměříž z.s.
949BK Benešov u Semil
950Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
951BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
952BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
953SK Billard Centrum Praha
954TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
955SK Billiard Žarošice
956Billiard club Šumperk
957DTJ Holice
958TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
959TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
960AKK Brno, z.s.
961SK Billard Stříbro
962TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
963TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
964Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
965AKK Brno, z.s.
966BC Kroměříž z.s.
967BC Kroměříž z.s.
968BC Poruba z.s.
969Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
970Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
971TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
972Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
973TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
974Lokomotiva Pardubice
975Lokomotiva Pardubice
976Billiard Club Krnov
977TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
978TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
979BC Poruba z.s.
980Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
981TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
982TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
983TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
984SK Billard Stříbro
985AKK Brno, z.s.
986BC LakoPlast spolek
987TJ Náchod
988TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
989SK Billard Centrum Praha