Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ VH MSSmall table | Handicap | Free game | 25. 7. 2020, 09.00 – 25. 7. 2020, 22.00 | TJ Dioss Nýřany
 TJ Dioss Nýřany, Benešova 745, 33023, Nýřany, Česká republika

Final

25. 7. 2020, 18.20
Zavoral Luboš [100]
84 / 15 | 5.60
84.00000000 % | 21 | 16
0
Kahoun Vlastimil [150]
144 / 15 | 9.60
96.00000000 % | 35 | 28
2

3rd place game

25. 7. 2020, 18.06
Pechr Miroslav [100]
25 / 8 | 3.12
25.00000000 % | 10 | 5
0
Hruška Vilém [150]
150 / 8 | 18.75
100.00000000 % | 48 | 46
2

Semifinal

25. 7. 2020, 16.59
Zavoral Luboš [100]
100 / 6 | 16.66
100.00000000 % | 64 | 17
2
Hruška Vilém [150]
70 / 6 | 11.66
46.66670000 % | 49 | 13
0
25. 7. 2020, 16.59
Pechr Miroslav [100]
55 / 9 | 6.11
55.00000000 % | 13 | 12
0
Kahoun Vlastimil [150]
150 / 9 | 16.66
100.00000000 % | 110 | 30
2

Quarterfinals

25. 7. 2020, 15.21
Zavoral Luboš [100]
100 / 9 | 11.11
100.00000000 % | 69 | 19
2
Čelko Milan [75]
8 / 9 | 0.88
10.66670000 % | 3 | 2
0
25. 7. 2020, 15.21
Dobeš Břetislav [75]
46 / 10 | 4.60
61.33330000 % | 14 | 8
0
Hruška Vilém [150]
150 / 10 | 15.00
100.00000000 % | 61 | 26
2
25. 7. 2020, 15.21
Šilhan Jaroslav [125]
92 / 15 | 6.13
73.60000000 % | 32 | 18
0
Pechr Miroslav [100]
81 / 15 | 5.40
81.00000000 % | 29 | 20
2
25. 7. 2020, 16.21
Kahoun Vlastimil [150]
150 / 10 | 15.00
100.00000000 % | 41 | 34
2
Kubiš Marián [150]
89 / 10 | 8.90
59.33330000 % | 41 | 26
0

KO 16

25. 7. 2020, 13.55
Zavoral Luboš [100]2
volný los [150]0
25. 7. 2020, 13.55
Bauer Petr [125]
73 / 15 | 4.86
58.40000000 % | 28 | 18
0
Čelko Milan [75]
63 / 15 | 4.20
84.00000000 % | 16 | 13
2
25. 7. 2020, 13.55
Dobeš Břetislav [75]
70 / 15 | 4.66
93.33330000 % | 29 | 16
2
Paul Jaroslav [125]
100 / 15 | 6.66
80.00000000 % | 28 | 19
0
25. 7. 2020, 14.55
Kafka Jan st. [100]0
Hruška Vilém [150]2
25. 7. 2020, 14.55
Šilhan Jaroslav [125]2
volný los [150]0
25. 7. 2020, 14.55
Kohút Ivan [100]
40 / 15 | 2.66
40.00000000 % | 8 | 6
0
Pechr Miroslav [100]
64 / 15 | 4.26
64.00000000 % | 18 | 14
2
25. 7. 2020, 15.55
Kahoun Vlastimil [150]
150 / 1 | 150.00
100.00000000 % | 150
2
Skriba Jiří [75]
0 / 1 |
| 0
0
25. 7. 2020, 15.55
volný los [150]0
Kubiš Marián [150]2

Qualification A

Qualification A
Kubiš Marián
Pechr Miroslav
Kafka Jan st.
Score
Coef
GA
HA
Kubiš Marián
[150]
1
138/1578/15
2
47 | 229.20
2
-X-
4
92.00000000 %
9.20 (138 / 15)
9.20
Pechr Miroslav
[100]
2
78/15138/15
0
21 | 165.20
2
-X-
2
78.00000000 %
5.20 (78 / 15)
5.20
Kafka Jan st.
[100]
3
0
-X-
0
-X-
0
-
 
-
25. 7. 2020, 09.00: Pechr Miroslav v Kafka Jan st.
25. 7. 2020, 10.00: Kubiš Marián v Pechr Miroslav
25. 7. 2020, 11.00: Kafka Jan st. v Kubiš Marián

Qualification B

Qualification B
Zavoral Luboš
Kahoun Vlastimil
Kohút Ivan
Score
Coef
GA
HA
Zavoral Luboš
[100]
1
100/379/3
2
97 | 233.33
100/946/9
2
68 | 1311.11
4
100.00000000 %
16.66 (200 / 12)
33.33
Kahoun Vlastimil
[150]
2
79/3100/3
0
7926.33
150/955/9
2
65 | 3116.66
2
76.33330000 %
19.08 (229 / 12)
26.33
Kohút Ivan
[100]
3
46/9100/9
0
18 | 55.11
55/9150/9
0
19 | 126.11
0
50.50000000 %
5.61 (101 / 18)
6.11
25. 7. 2020, 09.00: Kohút Ivan v Zavoral Luboš
25. 7. 2020, 10.00: Kahoun Vlastimil v Kohút Ivan
25. 7. 2020, 12.00: Zavoral Luboš v Kahoun Vlastimil

Qualification C

Qualification C
Hruška Vilém
Čelko Milan
Bauer Petr
Score
Coef
GA
HA
Hruška Vilém
[150]
1
104/1513/15
2
32 | 186.93
142/15100/15
2
29 | 219.46
4
82.00000000 %
8.20 (246 / 30)
9.46
Čelko Milan
[75]
2
13/15104/15
0
3 | 30.86
39/1549/15
2
8 | 52.60
2
34.66670000 %
1.73 (52 / 30)
2.60
Bauer Petr
[125]
3
100/15142/15
0
57 | 116.66
49/1539/15
0
9 | 83.26
0
59.60000000 %
4.96 (149 / 30)
6.66
25. 7. 2020, 09.00: Čelko Milan v Bauer Petr
25. 7. 2020, 11.00: Hruška Vilém v Čelko Milan
25. 7. 2020, 12.00: Bauer Petr v Hruška Vilém

Qualification D

Qualification D
Šilhan Jaroslav
Paul Jaroslav
Skriba Jiří
Dobeš Břetislav
Score
Coef
GA
HA
Šilhan Jaroslav
[125]
1
111/12125/12
0
21 | 169.25
96/1547/15
2
40 | 136.40
115/1540/15
2
23 | 197.66
4
85.86670000 %
7.66 (322 / 42)
9.25
Paul Jaroslav
[125]
2
125/12111/12
2
34 | 2810.41
125/1428/14
2
38 | 328.92
56/1534/15
0
20 | 113.73
4
81.60000000 %
7.46 (306 / 41)
8.92
Skriba Jiří
[75]
3
47/1596/15
0
14 | 113.13
28/14125/14
0
7 | 62.00
56/1535/15
2
21 | 133.73
2
58.22220000 %
2.97 (131 / 44)
3.73
Dobeš Břetislav
[75]
4
40/15115/15
0
15 | 72.66
34/1556/15
2
16 | 62.26
35/1556/15
0
8 | 62.33
2
48.44440000 %
2.42 (109 / 45)
2.66
25. 7. 2020, 10.00: Dobeš Břetislav v Šilhan Jaroslav
25. 7. 2020, 11.00: Skriba Jiří v Paul Jaroslav
25. 7. 2020, 12.00: Dobeš Břetislav v Paul Jaroslav
25. 7. 2020, 13.00: Šilhan Jaroslav v Skriba Jiří
25. 7. 2020, 13.00: Skriba Jiří v Dobeš Břetislav
25. 7. 2020, 13.00: Paul Jaroslav v Šilhan Jaroslav

Score - Tournament points
Coef - Higher coefficient
GA - Higher general average
HA - Highest individual average