SM 3B D2 ZS 1. TřídaMatch table | Team [2] | 3-cushion

143B ZS D2 Havířov C
15. 4. 2020, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Havířov A
143B ZS D2 Poruba B
15. 4. 2020, 17.00

Postponed
3B ZS D2 Poruba A
143B ZS D2 Havířov D
22. 4. 2020, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Vital Sports
1.
13B ZS D2 Havířov B
18. 9. 2019, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Poruba A
13B ZS D2 Poruba B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
18. 9. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Vital Sports
13B ZS D2 Havířov D
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
24. 9. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov A
2.
23B ZS D2 Havířov C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
1. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov D
23B ZS D2 Havířov A
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
2. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Poruba B
23B ZS D2 Vital Sports
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
2. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov B
3.
33B ZS D2 Havířov B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
8. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov A
33B ZS D2 Poruba A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
9. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov C
33B ZS D2 Poruba B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
27. 11. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov D
4.
43B ZS D2 Havířov D
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
22. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov B
43B ZS D2 Vital Sports
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
23. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Poruba A
43B ZS D2 Havířov C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 10. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Poruba B
5.
53B ZS D2 Vital Sports
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
6. 11. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov C
53B ZS D2 Havířov B
6. 11. 2019, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Poruba B
53B ZS D2 Poruba A
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
6. 11. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov A
6.
63B ZS D2 Havířov C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
19. 11. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov B
63B ZS D2 Poruba A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
20. 11. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov D
63B ZS D2 Havířov A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
20. 11. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Vital Sports
7.
73B ZS D2 Havířov A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
3. 12. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov C
73B ZS D2 Poruba A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
4. 12. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Poruba B
73B ZS D2 Vital Sports
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
5. 12. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov D
8.
83B ZS D2 Vital Sports
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
11. 12. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Poruba B
83B ZS D2 Poruba A
18. 12. 2019, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Havířov B
83B ZS D2 Havířov A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
19. 12. 2019, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov D
9.
93B ZS D2 Havířov B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
8. 1. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Vital Sports
93B ZS D2 Havířov D
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
9. 1. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov C
93B ZS D2 Poruba B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
15. 1. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov A
10.
103B ZS D2 Havířov C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
22. 1. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Poruba A
103B ZS D2 Havířov A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
28. 1. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov B
103B ZS D2 Havířov D
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 1. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Poruba B
11.
113B ZS D2 Havířov B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
12. 2. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov D
113B ZS D2 Poruba B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
12. 2. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov C
113B ZS D2 Poruba A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
19. 2. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Vital Sports
12.
123B ZS D2 Poruba B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
11. 3. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Havířov B
123B ZS D2 Havířov C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
11. 3. 2020, 17.00
3B ZS D2 Vital Sports
123B ZS D2 Havířov A
18. 3. 2020, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Poruba A
13.
133B ZS D2 Vital Sports
1. 4. 2020, 16.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Havířov A
133B ZS D2 Havířov B
1. 4. 2020, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Havířov C
133B ZS D2 Havířov D
8. 4. 2020, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Poruba A
14.
143B ZS D2 Havířov C
15. 4. 2020, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Havířov A
143B ZS D2 Poruba B
15. 4. 2020, 17.00

Postponed
3B ZS D2 Poruba A
143B ZS D2 Havířov D
22. 4. 2020, 17.00

Canceled
3B ZS D2 Vital Sports