ZS 3B EXTRALIGAMatch table | Team [4] | 3-cushion

1.
1ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
15. 9. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
1ECZ 3B KLADNO
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
15. 9. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1ECZ 3B BRNO
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
15. 9. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1ECZ 3B TRMICE
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
15. 9. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
2.
2ECZ 3B BRNO
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
16. 9. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
2ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
16. 9. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2ECZ 3B KLADNO
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
16. 9. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
2ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
16. 9. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
3.
3ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
3. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO
3ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
3. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
3ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
3ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BRNO
4.
4ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
4. 11. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
4ECZ 3B JABLONEC
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
4. 11. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO
4ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
4. 11. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BRNO
4ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
4. 11. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
5.
5ECZ 3B KLADNO
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
17. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
5ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
17. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BRNO
5ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
17. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
5ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
17. 11. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
6.
6ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
18. 11. 2018, 10.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
6ECZ 3B TRMICE
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
18. 11. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
6ECZ 3B KLADNO
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
18. 11. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BRNO
6ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
18. 11. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
7.
7ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
8. 12. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
7ECZ 3B BRNO
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
8. 12. 2018, 15.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
7ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
9. 12. 2018, 13.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
7ECZ 3B TRMICE
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
9. 12. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO
8.
8ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
12. 1. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO
8ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
12. 1. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
8ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
12. 1. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
8ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
12. 1. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B BRNO
9.
9ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
13. 1. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
9ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
13. 1. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO
9ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
13. 1. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B BRNO
9ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
13. 1. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
10.
10ECZ 3B TRMICE
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
2. 2. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
10ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
2. 2. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
10ECZ 3B BRNO
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
2. 2. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
10ECZ 3B KLADNO
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
2. 2. 2019, 15.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
11.
11ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 2. 2019, 10.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
11ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
3. 2. 2019, 10.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
11ECZ 3B KLADNO
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 2. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
11ECZ 3B BRNO
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
3. 2. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
12.
12ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 2. 2019, 15.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
12ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
16. 2. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
12ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
16. 2. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
12ECZ 3B BRNO
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
17. 2. 2019, 15.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO
13.
13ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
2. 2. 2019, 10.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO
13ECZ 3B BRNO
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
17. 2. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
13ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
17. 2. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
13ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
17. 2. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
14.
14ECZ 3B KLADNO
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
30. 3. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
14ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
30. 3. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
14ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
30. 3. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
14ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
31. 3. 2019, 13.00
ECZ 3B BRNO