Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
V Zálomu 2948 / 1, 70030 Ostrava, Česká republikaResult service: public club events
19. 3. 2024, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Bohumín B v TD MS Ostrava B |
19. 3. 2024, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Ostrava C v TD MS Havířov C |
23. 3. 2024, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLM MORAVA | NLM TD HAVÍŘOV v NLM TD OSTRAVA |
23. 3. 2024, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B OSTRAVA |
23. 3. 2024, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B OSTRAVA B v ECZ 3B BRNO |
24. 3. 2024, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
24. 3. 2024, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BRNO v ECZ 3B OSTRAVA B |
27. 3. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín |
2. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Ostrava B v TD MS Bohumín C |
6. 4. 2024, 14.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Vital Sports A v TD MS Ostrava C |
10. 4. 2024, 16.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Vital Sports A v 3B Ostrava B |
10. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín v 3B Ostrava C |
24. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava B |
24. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Vital Sports A |
9. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Ostrava C |
21. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava C |
22. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek v 3B Ostrava B |
19. 9. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
10. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
11. 10. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
13. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Ostrava C |
13. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava B v Havířov D |
14. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Havířov C |
14. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Ostrava B |
21. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
27. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava B v Havířov B |
29. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava C |
31. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BRNO v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
1. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
4. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov C |
10. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Ostrava B |
11. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Havířov B |
14. 11. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
15. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B KLADNO v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
18. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov D v 3B ZS D2 Ostrava |
18. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Havířov D |
19. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Ostrava C |
2. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov B |
2. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov C v 3B Ostrava B |
5. 12. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
6. 12. 2020, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
12. 12. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
17. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Ostrava C |
19. 12. 2020, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B OSTRAVA v NLM 3B BRNO |
19. 12. 2020, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B OSTRAVA v NLM 3B PONĚTOVICE |
2. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD OSTRAVA v NLM TD HAVÍŘOV |
2. 1. 2021, 12.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
2. 1. 2021, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
3. 1. 2021, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
6. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov A |
9. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B BRNO v NLM 3B OSTRAVA |
9. 1. 2021, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B PONĚTOVICE v NLM 3B OSTRAVA |
13. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Havířov D |
13. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov C v 3B Ostrava C |
16. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD OSTRAVA v NLM TD PŘEROV |
19. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava C v Havířov B |
19. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Ostrava B |
23. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B RAJHRAD v NLM 3B OSTRAVA |
23. 1. 2021, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
24. 1. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
27. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Havířov B |
30. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD OSTRAVA v NLM TD BOHUMÍN |
30. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
31. 1. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
2. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Ostrava B |
3. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov C v 3B ZS D2 Ostrava |
6. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B PROSTĚJOV v NLM 3B OSTRAVA |
10. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava B |
13. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD HAVÍŘOV v NLM TD OSTRAVA |
13. 2. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B BRNO |
14. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV |
16. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava B v Havířov C |
20. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B OSTRAVA v NLM 3B PROSTĚJOV |
20. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B |
20. 2. 2021, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B KLADNO B |
24. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Ostrava C |
27. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD HODONÍN v NLM TD OSTRAVA |
2. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava C v Havířov D |
3. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov D |
6. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B OSTRAVA v NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV |
6. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
7. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B OSTRAVA v NLM 3B RAJHRAD |
7. 3. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B KLADNO |
10. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Havířov C |
13. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD PONĚTOVICE v NLM TD OSTRAVA |
20. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
27. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD OSTRAVA v NLM TD HODONÍN |
31. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov B v 3B ZS D2 Ostrava |
1. 5. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A |
1. 5. 2021, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |