3.třída - Jižní MoravaSmall table | Team [3] | Free game, Balkline 52/2, 1-cushion

1.
1TJ Sokol Hodonín B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
30. 9. 2012, 10.00
Rajhradský BC B
1BC Nové Město n/M
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
30. 9. 2012, 10.00
SKK Vetra Slatina C
1TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
30. 9. 2012, 14.00
KPK Vyškov C
1BK Rosice C
0 : 2
(1 : 17)
30. 9. 2012, 14.00
AKK Brno C
2.
2BK Rosice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 10. 2012, 10.00
BC Nové Město n/M
2AKK Brno C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
13. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Vetra Slatina C
2TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
14. 10. 2012, 14.00
TJ Sokol Hodonín B
2KPK Vyškov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
14. 10. 2012, 14.00
Rajhradský BC B
3.
3BK Rosice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
3Rajhradský BC B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
27. 10. 2012, 14.00
SKK Vetra Slatina C
3KPK Vyškov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
28. 10. 2012, 10.00
AKK Brno C
3TJ Sokol Hodonín B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 10. 2012, 10.00
BC Nové Město n/M
4.
4Rajhradský BC B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
10. 11. 2012, 14.00
BK Rosice C
4AKK Brno C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
10. 11. 2012, 14.00
TJ Sokol Hodonín B
4TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
11. 11. 2012, 10.00
SKK Vetra Slatina C
4BC Nové Město n/M
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 11. 2012, 10.00
KPK Vyškov C
5.
5BK Rosice C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
1. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Vetra Slatina C
5Rajhradský BC B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
1. 12. 2012, 14.00
TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
5BC Nové Město n/M
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
2. 12. 2012, 10.00
AKK Brno C
5TJ Sokol Hodonín B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 12. 2012, 10.00
KPK Vyškov C
6.
6BC Nové Město n/M
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
15. 12. 2012, 10.00
Rajhradský BC B
6TJ Sokol Hodonín B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
15. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Vetra Slatina C
6KPK Vyškov C
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
16. 12. 2012, 10.00
BK Rosice C
6TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
16. 12. 2012, 14.00
AKK Brno C
7.
7KPK Vyškov C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
5. 1. 2013, 00.00
SKK Vetra Slatina C
7BC Nové Město n/M
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
5. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
7Rajhradský BC B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 1. 2013, 14.00
AKK Brno C
7BK Rosice C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
5. 1. 2013, 14.00
TJ Sokol Hodonín B
8.
8Rajhradský BC B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
19. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hodonín B
8SKK Vetra Slatina C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
19. 1. 2013, 10.00
BC Nové Město n/M
8KPK Vyškov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
8AKK Brno C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
20. 1. 2013, 10.00
BK Rosice C
9.
9SKK Vetra Slatina C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 2. 2013, 10.00
AKK Brno C
9BC Nové Město n/M
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 2. 2013, 10.00
BK Rosice C
9TJ Sokol Hodonín B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
9Rajhradský BC B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 2. 2013, 14.00
KPK Vyškov C
10.
10BC Nové Město n/M
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hodonín B
10SKK Vetra Slatina C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
16. 2. 2013, 14.00
Rajhradský BC B
10TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
17. 2. 2013, 10.00
BK Rosice C
10AKK Brno C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 2. 2013, 14.00
KPK Vyškov C
11.
11SKK Vetra Slatina C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
2. 3. 2013, 09.00
TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
11BK Rosice C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
2. 3. 2013, 10.00
Rajhradský BC B
11KPK Vyškov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 3. 2013, 14.00
BC Nové Město n/M
11TJ Sokol Hodonín B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
3. 3. 2013, 10.00
AKK Brno C
12.
12AKK Brno C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 3. 2013, 10.00
BC Nové Město n/M
12SKK Vetra Slatina C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 3. 2013, 14.00
BK Rosice C
12TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 3. 2013, 10.00
Rajhradský BC B
12KPK Vyškov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hodonín B
13.
13BK Rosice C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
23. 3. 2013, 10.00
KPK Vyškov C
13SKK Vetra Slatina C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
23. 3. 2013, 14.00
TJ Sokol Hodonín B
13Rajhradský BC B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 3. 2013, 10.00
BC Nové Město n/M
13AKK Brno C
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
24. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
14.
14SKK Vetra Slatina C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
13. 4. 2013, 14.00
KPK Vyškov C
14AKK Brno C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
13. 4. 2013, 14.00
Rajhradský BC B
14TJ Sokol Hodonín B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
14. 4. 2013, 10.00
BK Rosice C
14TJ Sokol Pohořelice C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
14. 4. 2013, 14.00
BC Nové Město n/M