Extraliga družstev v trojbandu - ČechyMatch table | Team [4] | 3-cushion

1.
1K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
4. 10. 2008, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B B
1TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
4. 10. 2008, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
1SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
4. 10. 2008, 13.00
BC Praha EL 3B A
1K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
5. 10. 2008, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2.
2BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
18. 10. 2008, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
2BC Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
18. 10. 2008, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2BC Praha EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
19. 10. 2008, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
19. 10. 2008, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
3.
3TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
8. 11. 2008, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B A
3BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
8. 11. 2008, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B B
3SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 11. 2008, 13.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
3BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
9. 11. 2008, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B B
4.
4TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
15. 11. 2008, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
4BC Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
15. 11. 2008, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B A
4SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
15. 11. 2008, 13.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
5.
5BC Praha EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
29. 11. 2008, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
5TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 11. 2008, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
5BC Praha EL 3B A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
30. 11. 2008, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
6.
6BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
13. 12. 2008, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
6BC Praha EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
13. 12. 2008, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
6BC Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
14. 12. 2008, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
6BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
14. 12. 2008, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
7.
7K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
10. 1. 2009, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B A
7BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
10. 1. 2009, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
7SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
10. 1. 2009, 13.00
BC Praha EL 3B B
8.
8BC Praha EL 3B B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
17. 1. 2009, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
8BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
17. 1. 2009, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
8BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
18. 1. 2009, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
8BC Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
18. 1. 2009, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
9.
9BC Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
7. 2. 2009, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B B
9K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
7. 2. 2009, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
9TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
7. 2. 2009, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
10.
10BC Praha EL 3B B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
14. 2. 2009, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
10K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
14. 2. 2009, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
10SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
14. 2. 2009, 13.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
10BC Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
15. 2. 2009, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
11.
11BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 2. 2009, 10.00
BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
11SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
28. 2. 2009, 13.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
12.
12BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
21. 3. 2009, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B A
12TJ Bižuterie Jablonec EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
21. 3. 2009, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B B
12K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
21. 3. 2009, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
12BK Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
22. 3. 2009, 10.00
BC Praha EL 3B A