MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Trojband

1.
13B Trmice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 10. 2022, 17.30
3B BC Most B
13B Žižkov
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
11. 10. 2022, 17.30
3B TJ Sokol Plzeň
13B Kladno A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
11. 10. 2022, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
2.
2Strahov Diablos
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 10. 2022, 17.30
3B Trmice
23B TJ Sokol Plzeň
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
25. 10. 2022, 17.30
3B Kladno A
23B Kladno B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
25. 10. 2022, 17.30
3B Žižkov
3.
33B BC Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 11. 2022, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
33B Kladno A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 11. 2022, 17.30
3B Kladno B
33B Trmice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 11. 2022, 17.30
3B TJ Sokol Plzeň
4.
43B TJ Sokol Plzeň
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
22. 11. 2022, 17.30
3B BC Most B
43B Kladno B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
22. 11. 2022, 17.30
3B Trmice
43B Žižkov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 11. 2022, 17.30
3B Kladno A
5.
53B BC Most B
19. 12. 2022, 17.30

Odloženo
3B Kladno B
53B Trmice
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
20. 12. 2022, 17.30
3B Žižkov
5Strahov Diablos
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
20. 12. 2022, 17.30
3B TJ Sokol Plzeň
6.
63B Žižkov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B BC Most B
63B Kladno A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B Trmice
63B Kladno B
12. 1. 2023, 17.30

Odloženo
Strahov Diablos
7.
73B BC Most B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
16. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno A
7Strahov Diablos
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
17. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B Žižkov
73B TJ Sokol Plzeň
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno B
8.
83B BC Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B Trmice
83B TJ Sokol Plzeň
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
31. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B Žižkov
8Strahov Diablos
31. 1. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno A
9.
93B Žižkov
13. 2. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno B
93B Trmice
14. 2. 2023, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
93B Kladno A
14. 2. 2023, 17.30
3B TJ Sokol Plzeň
10.
10Strahov Diablos
27. 2. 2023, 17.30
3B BC Most B
103B Kladno B
28. 2. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno A
103B TJ Sokol Plzeň
28. 2. 2023, 17.30
3B Trmice
11.
113B BC Most B
13. 3. 2023, 17.30
3B TJ Sokol Plzeň
113B Trmice
14. 3. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno B
113B Kladno A
14. 3. 2023, 17.30
3B Žižkov
12.
123B Žižkov
28. 3. 2023, 17.30
3B Trmice
123B Kladno B
28. 3. 2023, 17.30
3B BC Most B
123B TJ Sokol Plzeň
28. 3. 2023, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
13.
133B BC Most B
3. 4. 2023, 17.30
3B Žižkov
13Strahov Diablos
4. 4. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno B
133B Trmice
4. 4. 2023, 17.30
3B Kladno A
14.
143B Žižkov
11. 4. 2023, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
143B Kladno B
11. 4. 2023, 17.30
3B TJ Sokol Plzeň
143B Kladno A
13. 4. 2023, 17.30
3B BC Most B