TJ Sokol Žižkov
Hartigova 19, 13000 Praha 3, Česká republikaVýsledkový servis: veřejné klubové akce
19. 9. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
19. 9. 2020, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
20. 9. 2020, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
21. 9. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v 3B BC Most B |
26. 9. 2020, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov C v BC Praha |
27. 9. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v 1.kk.Chomutov B |
7. 10. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Kladno A v 3B Žižkov |
10. 10. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Strahov B v Žižkov E |
10. 10. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | SK Petřín Plzeň B v Žižkov C |
10. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
10. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV |
11. 10. 2020, 10.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Trmice C v Žižkov D |
11. 10. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
11. 10. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B BRNO |
18. 10. 2020, 10.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 1.kk Chomutov C v Žižkov E |
19. 10. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v 3B Trmice |
31. 10. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v Žižkov D |
31. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
1. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B KLADNO |
1. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
1. 11. 2020, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov C v 1.kk.Chomutov B |
2. 11. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v 3B Kladno B |
7. 11. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v Strahov A |
14. 11. 2020, 10.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Trmice C v Žižkov C |
14. 11. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
14. 11. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
15. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
15. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BRNO v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
16. 11. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B SK Petřín Plzeň B v 3B Žižkov |
21. 11. 2020, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov C v Žižkov D |
21. 11. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B KLADNO C v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
22. 11. 2020, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
29. 11. 2020, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Strahov A v Žižkov C |
30. 11. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v 3B Kladno C |
5. 12. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
5. 12. 2020, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B KLADNO B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
6. 12. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v BC Praha |
12. 12. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B KLADNO |
12. 12. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
19. 12. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v Žižkov C |
19. 12. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v SK Petřín Plzeň B |
20. 12. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov E v BC Most C |
2. 1. 2021, 12.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
2. 1. 2021, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
3. 1. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B |
10. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 1.kk.Chomutov B v Žižkov D |
10. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Nýřany C v Žižkov E |
10. 1. 2021, 12.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Praha v Žižkov C |
11. 1. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v 3B Žižkov |
23. 1. 2021, 13.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Sokol Plzeň C v Žižkov E |
23. 1. 2021, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov C v SK Petřín Plzeň B |
23. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B KLADNO C |
24. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v Trmice C |
25. 1. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v 3B Kladno A |
30. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
30. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
31. 1. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
31. 1. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BRNO v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
6. 2. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v BC Most B |
7. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 1.kk.Chomutov B v Žižkov C |
7. 2. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov E v Strahov B |
8. 2. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Trmice v 3B Žižkov |
13. 2. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
14. 2. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B v II.NLC TD TRMICE B |
14. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B KLADNO v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
14. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
20. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A |
20. 2. 2021, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Strahov A v Žižkov D |
20. 2. 2021, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |
21. 2. 2021, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov C v Trmice C |
22. 2. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v Strahov Diablos |
6. 3. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov E v 1.kk Chomutov C |
6. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
6. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B BRNO |
7. 3. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v Žižkov C |
7. 3. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
7. 3. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV |
8. 3. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v 3B SK Petřín Plzeň B |
20. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B KLADNO v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
20. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
21. 3. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Nýřany B v Žižkov E |
21. 3. 2021, 12.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Praha v Žižkov D |
21. 3. 2021, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov C v Strahov A |
24. 3. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Kladno C v 3B Žižkov |
4. 4. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Nový Bor B v Žižkov E |
7. 4. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Kladno B v 3B Žižkov |
10. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov E v Trmice D |
18. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Žižkov E |
25. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov E v Nýřany C |
1. 5. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B KLADNO B |
1. 5. 2021, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |