MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

7Strahov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
27. 11. 2021, 11.00
Trmice D
7BC Most D
4. 12. 2021, 11.00
BC Most C
7Nýřany B
4. 12. 2021, 11.00
Chomutov C
1.
1BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 9. 2021, 10.00
Trmice D
1Chomutov C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
12. 9. 2021, 10.00
BC Most C
1Nýřany B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
1. 10. 2021, 17.00
Nýřany C
1Strahov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 10. 2021, 11.00
BC Most D
2.
2Nýřany B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
18. 9. 2021, 10.00
Strahov B
2BC Most C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
25. 9. 2021, 10.00
Trmice D
2Chomutov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 10. 2021, 11.00
BC Most D
2BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 11. 2021, 10.00
Nýřany C
3.
3BC Most C
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
2. 10. 2021, 11.00
BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
3Nýřany C
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
9. 10. 2021, 11.00
Chomutov C
3BC Most D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 10. 2021, 11.00
Nýřany B
4.
4BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
24. 10. 2021, 10.00
Strahov B
4Trmice D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 10. 2021, 10.00
BC Most D
4BC Most C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
20. 11. 2021, 14.00
Nýřany C
5.
5Strahov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
31. 10. 2021, 11.00
Chomutov C
5Nýřany C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
31. 10. 2021, 11.00
Trmice D
5BC Most D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
6. 11. 2021, 11.00
BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
6.
6BC Most C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 11. 2021, 11.00
Strahov B
6BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 11. 2021, 11.00
Nýřany B
6Nýřany C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
28. 11. 2021, 11.00
BC Most D
7.
7Strahov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
27. 11. 2021, 11.00
Trmice D
7BC Most D
4. 12. 2021, 11.00
BC Most C
7Nýřany B
4. 12. 2021, 11.00
Chomutov C
8.
8Strahov B
18. 12. 2021, 11.00
Nýřany C
8Nýřany B
19. 12. 2021, 11.00
Trmice D
8Chomutov C
19. 12. 2021, 11.00
BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
9.
9Trmice D
15. 1. 2022, 10.00
Chomutov C
9BC Most D
16. 1. 2022, 10.00
Strahov B
9BC Most C
22. 1. 2022, 10.00
Nýřany B
10.
10Trmice D
30. 1. 2022, 10.00
BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
10Nýřany C
30. 1. 2022, 11.00
Nýřany B
10BC Most C
30. 1. 2022, 11.00
Chomutov C
11.
11Chomutov C
12. 2. 2022, 11.00
Nýřany C
11BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
13. 2. 2022, 10.00
BC Most C
11Trmice D
13. 2. 2022, 10.00
Strahov B
11Nýřany B
13. 2. 2022, 11.00
BC Most D
12.
12BC Most D
26. 2. 2022, 11.00
Chomutov C
12Nýřany C
26. 2. 2022, 11.00
BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
12Trmice D
27. 2. 2022, 11.00
BC Most C
12Strahov B
27. 2. 2022, 11.00
Nýřany B
13.
13Chomutov C
12. 3. 2022, 11.00
Nýřany B
13Strahov B
12. 3. 2022, 11.00
BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
13BC Most D
12. 3. 2022, 11.00
Trmice D
13Nýřany C
13. 3. 2022, 11.00
BC Most C
14.
14Trmice D
26. 3. 2022, 10.00
Nýřany C
14BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
27. 3. 2022, 10.00
BC Most D
14Chomutov C
27. 3. 2022, 11.00
Strahov B
14Nýřany B
27. 3. 2022, 11.00
BC Most C
15.
15Nýřany C
9. 4. 2022, 11.00
Strahov B
15Trmice D
10. 4. 2022, 10.00
Nýřany B
15BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
10. 4. 2022, 10.00
Chomutov C
15BC Most C
10. 4. 2022, 11.00
BC Most D
16.
16Chomutov C
16. 4. 2022, 11.00
Trmice D
16Nýřany B
16. 4. 2022, 11.00
BC AJETO NOVY BOR B
16Strahov B
16. 4. 2022, 11.00
BC Most C
16BC Most D
17. 4. 2022, 11.00
Nýřany C