MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Chomutov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 9. 2021, 10.00
Trmice C
1SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
11. 9. 2021, 11.00
Žižkov D
1Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 9. 2021, 13.00
BC Most B
1Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
19. 9. 2021, 11.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
1BC Praha
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
3. 10. 2021, 13.00
Strahov A
2.
2Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 9. 2021, 11.00
Újezdeček B
2BC Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 9. 2021, 10.00
Trmice C
2Žižkov D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
26. 9. 2021, 11.00
Chomutov B
2SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 10. 2021, 11.00
Strahov A
2Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
21. 10. 2021, 17.00
BC Praha
3.
3SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 10. 2021, 11.00
Žižkov C
3Trmice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 10. 2021, 10.00
Žižkov D
3Chomutov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 10. 2021, 11.00
Strahov A
3BC Praha
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 10. 2021, 13.00
BC Most B
3Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 10. 2021, 13.00
Újezdeček B
4.
4Strahov A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 10. 2021, 13.00
Trmice C
4Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
23. 10. 2021, 11.00
Chomutov B
4BC Praha
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 10. 2021, 13.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
4BC Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 10. 2021, 11.00
Žižkov D
4Žižkov C
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
31. 10. 2021, 13.00
Chomutov B
5.
5BC Most B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
31. 10. 2021, 11.00
Újezdeček B
5Chomutov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 11. 2021, 11.00
BC Praha
5SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 11. 2021, 11.00
BC Most B
5Žižkov D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
6. 11. 2021, 11.00
Strahov A
5Trmice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
11. 12. 2021, 11.00
Žižkov C
6.
6BC Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 11. 2021, 11.00
Strahov A
6BC Praha
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
14. 11. 2021, 13.00
Újezdeček B
6SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 11. 2021, 11.00
Chomutov B
6Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
20. 11. 2021, 13.00
Žižkov D
6BC Praha
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 11. 2021, 13.00
Trmice C
7.
7Strahov A
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
28. 11. 2021, 13.00
Žižkov C
7Trmice C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2021, 10.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
7Chomutov B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
5. 12. 2021, 11.00
BC Most B
7Žižkov D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2021, 11.00
BC Praha
7Újezdeček B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 12. 2021, 11.00
Trmice C
8.
8Strahov A
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
4. 12. 2021, 13.00
Újezdeček B
8Trmice C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
18. 12. 2021, 10.00
Chomutov B
8BC Most B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 12. 2021, 11.00
Žižkov C
8Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 12. 2021, 11.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
8Strahov A
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
19. 12. 2021, 13.00
BC Praha
9.
9SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 1. 2022, 11.00
Újezdeček B
9Trmice C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 1. 2022, 10.00
BC Most B
9Chomutov B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
16. 1. 2022, 11.00
Žižkov D
9BC Praha
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
16. 1. 2022, 13.00
Žižkov C
9Trmice C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
23. 1. 2022, 10.00
Újezdeček B
9Strahov A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
23. 1. 2022, 13.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
10.
10BC Most B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
29. 1. 2022, 11.00
BC Praha
10Žižkov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 1. 2022, 13.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
10Strahov A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 1. 2022, 13.00
Chomutov B
10Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
30. 1. 2022, 11.00
Žižkov C
10Žižkov D
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
6. 2. 2022, 11.00
Trmice C
11.
11Trmice C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 2. 2022, 10.00
Strahov A
11Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 2. 2022, 11.00
BC Most B
11SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 2. 2022, 11.00
BC Praha
11Chomutov B
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
13. 2. 2022, 11.00
Žižkov C
11Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
19. 2. 2022, 11.00
Žižkov D
12.
12Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 2. 2022, 11.00
BC Most B
12Strahov A
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
26. 2. 2022, 13.00
Žižkov D
12BC Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 2. 2022, 11.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
12BC Praha
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
27. 2. 2022, 13.00
Chomutov B
12Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 2. 2022, 13.00
Trmice C
13.
13Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
6. 3. 2022, 11.00
Strahov A
13Trmice C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
13. 3. 2022, 10.00
BC Praha
13Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 3. 2022, 11.00
Žižkov C
13Chomutov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
13. 3. 2022, 11.00
SK Petřín Plzeň B
13Strahov A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 3. 2022, 11.00
BC Most B
13Chomutov B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
20. 3. 2022, 11.00
Újezdeček B
14.
14BC Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 3. 2022, 11.00
Chomutov B
14Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
26. 3. 2022, 11.00
BC Praha
14SK Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 3. 2022, 13.00
Trmice C
14BC Praha
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 3. 2022, 13.00
Žižkov D
14Žižkov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
27. 3. 2022, 13.00
Strahov A