ZS 3B I. LIGAZávodní stůl | Družstvo [4] | Trojband

1.
11CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
25. 9. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
1 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
25. 9. 2021, 11.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
11CZ 3B KLADNO C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
25. 9. 2021, 11.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
1 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
25. 9. 2021, 16.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
11CZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
25. 9. 2021, 16.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
2.
2 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
26. 9. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
21CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
26. 9. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
2 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
26. 9. 2021, 13.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
21CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
26. 9. 2021, 14.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
3.
3 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
16. 10. 2021, 12.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
31CZ 3B KLADNO C
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
16. 10. 2021, 13.00
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
31CZ 3B JABLONEC B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
16. 10. 2021, 14.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
31CZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
16. 10. 2021, 16.00
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
3 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
16. 10. 2021, 16.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
4.
41CZ 3B KLADNO C
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
17. 10. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
41CZ 3B JABLONEC B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
17. 10. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
41CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
17. 10. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
41CZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
17. 10. 2021, 13.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
5.
51CZ 3B JABLONEC B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
6. 11. 2021, 11.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
51CZ 3B KLADNO C
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
6. 11. 2021, 14.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
51CZ 3B JABLONEC B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
6. 11. 2021, 15.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
6.
61CZ 3B JABLONEC B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
7. 11. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
61CZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
7. 11. 2021, 11.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
61CZ 3B JABLONEC B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
7. 11. 2021, 13.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
7.
7 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
27. 11. 2021, 11.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
71CZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
27. 11. 2021, 11.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
71CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
27. 11. 2021, 12.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
71CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
27. 11. 2021, 16.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
7 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
27. 11. 2021, 16.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
71CZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
27. 11. 2021, 16.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
71CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
26. 2. 2022, 15.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
71CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
27. 2. 2022, 10.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
8.
81CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
28. 11. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
8 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
28. 11. 2021, 10.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
81CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
26. 2. 2022, 13.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
9.
91CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
8. 1. 2022, 10.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
9 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
8. 1. 2022, 12.00
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
91CZ 3B KLADNO C
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 1. 2022, 13.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
9 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 1. 2022, 14.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
91CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 1. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
91CZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
8. 1. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
10.
10 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
8. 1. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
101CZ 3B KLADNO C
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
8. 1. 2022, 20.30
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
101CZ 3B JABLONEC B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
9. 1. 2022, 10.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
101CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
9. 1. 2022, 11.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
10 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
9. 1. 2022, 13.00
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
11.
111CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
12. 2. 2022, 12.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
111CZ 3B JABLONEC B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
12. 2. 2022, 14.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
11 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
12. 2. 2022, 14.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
111CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
2. 4. 2022, 09.30
1CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
12.
121CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
13. 2. 2022, 10.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
121CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
13. 3. 2022, 10.00
1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
13.
131CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
19. 3. 2022, 11.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
131CZ 3B KLADNO C
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
19. 3. 2022, 11.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
131CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
19. 3. 2022, 12.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
131CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
19. 3. 2022, 12.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
131CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
19. 3. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
131CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
19. 3. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
131CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
19. 3. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
131CZ 3B KLADNO C
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
19. 3. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
14.
141CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
20. 3. 2022, 10.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
141CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
20. 3. 2022, 13.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
15.
15 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
9. 4. 2022, 11.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
151CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
9. 4. 2022, 11.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO B
151CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
9. 4. 2022, 12.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
151CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
9. 4. 2022, 12.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
151CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
9. 4. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A
151CZ 3B OSTRAVA B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
9. 4. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
15 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
9. 4. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C
151CZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
9. 4. 2022, 16.00
1CZ 3B KLADNO C
16.
161CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
10. 4. 2022, 10.00
1CZ 3B JABLONEC B
161CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
10. 4. 2022, 13.00
1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A