10. 10. 2020, 10.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Hradec Král. B v 3B Jablonec n/N |
10. 10. 2020, 10.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Loko Pardubice v 3B Jablonec n/N B |
10. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
11. 10. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
18. 10. 2020, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v Broumov |
18. 10. 2020, 09.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Ústí n/O B v Jablonec n/N C |
18. 10. 2020, 13.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Jablonec n/N B v Ústí n/O |
31. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B KLADNO |
1. 11. 2020, 10.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | Týniště n/O v 3B Jablonec n/N B |
1. 11. 2020, 10.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Trutnov B v Jablonec n/N B |
1. 11. 2020, 10.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Chlumec n/C v Jablonec n/N C |
1. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
7. 11. 2020, 10.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Broumov v 3B Jablonec n/N |
7. 11. 2020, 13.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Broumov C v 3B Jablonec n/N B |
14. 11. 2020, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v Čermná n/O B |
14. 11. 2020, 13.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Jablonec n/N B v Náchod B |
14. 11. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BRNO v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
15. 11. 2020, 10.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Jablonec n/N C v Náchod C |
15. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
21. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B |
21. 11. 2020, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B KLADNO B |
22. 11. 2020, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B KLADNO C |
22. 11. 2020, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
28. 11. 2020, 13.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Jablonec n/N B v Loko Pardubice |
29. 11. 2020, 10.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Jablonec n/N C v Dvůr Král. n/L B |
12. 12. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
19. 12. 2020, 09.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N v 3B Trutnov |
20. 12. 2020, 10.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v 3B Čermná n/O C |
2. 1. 2021, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v Liberec |
2. 1. 2021, 13.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Jablonec n/N B v Liberec B |
3. 1. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
9. 1. 2021, 09.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N v 3B Dvůr Král. n/L |
9. 1. 2021, 13.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v 3B Liberec B |
23. 1. 2021, 09.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N v 3B Hradec Král. B |
23. 1. 2021, 13.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v 3B Loko Pardubice |
23. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A |
30. 1. 2021, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | Broumov v 3B Jablonec n/N B |
30. 1. 2021, 10.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Jablonec n/N C v Ústí n/O B |
30. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
31. 1. 2021, 10.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Ústí n/O v Jablonec n/N B |
31. 1. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
6. 2. 2021, 10.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Čermná n/O C v 3B Jablonec n/N B |
6. 2. 2021, 10.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Trutnov v 3B Jablonec n/N |
13. 2. 2021, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v Týniště n/O |
13. 2. 2021, 13.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Jablonec n/N C v Chlumec n/C |
13. 2. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B KLADNO v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
14. 2. 2021, 10.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Jablonec n/N B v Trutnov B |
14. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
20. 2. 2021, 09.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N v 3B Broumov |
20. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B KLADNO C v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |
20. 2. 2021, 13.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v 3B Broumov C |
20. 2. 2021, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |
27. 2. 2021, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | Čermná n/O B v 3B Jablonec n/N B |
28. 2. 2021, 09.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Náchod C v Jablonec n/N C |
28. 2. 2021, 13.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Náchod B v Jablonec n/N B |
6. 3. 2021, 09.00 | VČ 3B 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N v 3B Týniště n/O |
6. 3. 2021, 13.00 | VČ 3B 3.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v 3B Ústí n/O |
6. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV |
7. 3. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B BRNO |
13. 3. 2021, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | Dvůr Král. n/L v 3B Jablonec n/N B |
13. 3. 2021, 10.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Loko Pardubice v Jablonec n/N B |
13. 3. 2021, 13.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Dvůr Král. n/L B v Jablonec n/N C |
20. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
27. 3. 2021, 09.00 | VČ TD 1.třída | 3B Jablonec n/N B v Hradec Král. |
27. 3. 2021, 13.00 | VČ TD 2.třída | Jablonec n/N B v Hradec Král. B |
28. 3. 2021, 10.00 | VČ TD 4.třída | Jablonec n/N C v Hradec Král. C |
1. 5. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |
1. 5. 2021, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |
2. 5. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |