JM TD 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband, Kádr 52/1

3Pohořelice
20. 3. 2021, 10.00
Žarošice A
3Ponětovice B
21. 3. 2021, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
1.
1Pohořelice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 9. 2020, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
1Hodonín B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
26. 9. 2020, 10.00
AKK BRNO A
1Žarošice A
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
27. 9. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice B
1Znojmo
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
27. 9. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad A
2.
2Pohořelice
3. 1. 2021, 10.00
Znojmo
3.
3Pohořelice
20. 3. 2021, 10.00
Žarošice A
3Ponětovice B
21. 3. 2021, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
4.
4Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 12. 2020, 10.00
AKK BRNO A
4Pohořelice
17. 4. 2021, 10.00
Hodonín B
5.
5Ponětovice B
24. 1. 2021, 10.00
Pohořelice
6.
6Hodonín B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 12. 2020, 10.00
Žarošice A
6Pohořelice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
6. 12. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad A
6AKK BRNO A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
6. 12. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice B
6Znojmo
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 12. 2020, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
7.
7Dolní Dunajovice
19. 12. 2020, 10.00

Odloženo
Hodonín B
7AKK BRNO A
19. 12. 2020, 10.00

Odloženo
Pohořelice
7Ponětovice B
20. 12. 2020, 10.00

Odloženo
Rajhrad A
7Znojmo
20. 12. 2020, 10.00

Odloženo
Žarošice A
8.
8Dolní Dunajovice
16. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Pohořelice
8AKK BRNO A
16. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Hodonín B
8Rajhrad A
16. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Znojmo
8Rajhrad A
16. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Znojmo
8Ponětovice B
17. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Žarošice A
9.
9Hodonín B
30. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Rajhrad A
9Dolní Dunajovice
31. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Ponětovice B
9Žarošice A
31. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
Pohořelice
9Znojmo
31. 1. 2021, 10.00

Odloženo
AKK BRNO A
10.
10Dolní Dunajovice
13. 2. 2021, 10.00
Rajhrad A
10AKK BRNO A
13. 2. 2021, 10.00
Žarošice A
10Ponětovice B
14. 2. 2021, 10.00
Hodonín B
10Znojmo
14. 2. 2021, 10.00
Pohořelice
11.
11AKK BRNO A
6. 3. 2021, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
11Hodonín B
6. 3. 2021, 10.00
Pohořelice
11Žarošice A
7. 3. 2021, 10.00
Rajhrad A
11Ponětovice B
7. 3. 2021, 10.00
Znojmo
12.
12AKK BRNO A
13. 3. 2021, 10.00
Rajhrad A
12Žarošice A
14. 3. 2021, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
12Pohořelice
14. 3. 2021, 10.00
Ponětovice B
12Znojmo
14. 3. 2021, 10.00
Hodonín B
13.
13Dolní Dunajovice
28. 3. 2021, 10.00
Znojmo
13Žarošice A
28. 3. 2021, 10.00
Hodonín B
13Ponětovice B
28. 3. 2021, 10.00
AKK BRNO A
13Rajhrad A
28. 3. 2021, 10.00
Pohořelice
14.
14Pohořelice
10. 4. 2021, 10.00
AKK BRNO A
14Hodonín B
10. 4. 2021, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
14Rajhrad A
10. 4. 2021, 10.00
Ponětovice B
14Žarošice A
11. 4. 2021, 10.00
Znojmo