JM TD 3.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 9. 2019, 14.00
Slatina B
1Hodonín D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 9. 2019, 10.00
Znojmo B
1Veselí n.M. B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 9. 2019, 10.00
Třebíč B
1Žarošice B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
29. 9. 2019, 14.00
Vyškov
2.
2Třebíč B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 10. 2019, 14.00
Žarošice B
2AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 10. 2019, 14.00
Nové Město n.M.
2Slatina B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 10. 2019, 14.00
Veselí n.M. B
2Vyškov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 10. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín D
3.
3Hodonín D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
19. 10. 2019, 10.00
Třebíč B
3Veselí n.M. B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
19. 10. 2019, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
3Znojmo B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
20. 10. 2019, 10.00
Vyškov
3Žarošice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
20. 10. 2019, 14.00
Slatina B
4.
4Hodonín D
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
26. 10. 2019, 14.00
Slatina B
4AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 10. 2019, 14.00
Veselí n.M. B
4Znojmo B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 10. 2019, 14.00
Třebíč B
4Žarošice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
27. 10. 2019, 14.00
Nové Město n.M.
4Třebíč B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 11. 2019, 14.00
Slatina B
4Vyškov
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
10. 11. 2019, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
5.
5Hodonín D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 11. 2019, 14.00
Veselí n.M. B
5Znojmo B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 11. 2019, 14.00
AKK Brno B
5Třebíč B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
16. 11. 2019, 10.00
Vyškov
6.
6Hodonín D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 11. 2019, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
6Znojmo B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 11. 2019, 10.00
Slatina B
6Žarošice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 11. 2019, 10.00
AKK Brno B
6Nové Město n.M.
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Třebíč B
7.
7AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
23. 11. 2019, 14.00
Hodonín D
7Veselí n.M. B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
23. 11. 2019, 14.00
Žarošice B
7Slatina B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
23. 11. 2019, 14.00
Vyškov
7Znojmo B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
24. 11. 2019, 14.00
Nové Město n.M.
7Třebíč B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 12. 2019, 14.00
AKK Brno B
7Vyškov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
15. 12. 2019, 10.00
Veselí n.M. B
7Nové Město n.M.
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
15. 12. 2019, 10.00
Slatina B
8.
8Veselí n.M. B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
7. 12. 2019, 14.00
Znojmo B
8AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
7. 12. 2019, 14.00
Vyškov
8Žarošice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
8. 12. 2019, 14.00
Hodonín D
8Vyškov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 1. 2020, 10.00
Žarošice B
8Třebíč B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
5. 1. 2020, 14.00
Veselí n.M. B
9.
9Znojmo B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
15. 12. 2019, 14.00
Žarošice B
9Slatina B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
4. 1. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno B
9Nové Město n.M.
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
7. 3. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno B
10.
10Znojmo B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 1. 2020, 14.00
Hodonín D
10Veselí n.M. B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 1. 2020, 10.00
Slatina B
10Třebíč B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
25. 1. 2020, 14.00
Hodonín D
10Vyškov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
26. 1. 2020, 10.00
Znojmo B
10Nové Město n.M.
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 2. 2020, 10.00
Žarošice B
10Nové Město n.M.
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
15. 2. 2020, 10.00
Veselí n.M. B
11.
11Hodonín D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 1. 2020, 10.00
Vyškov
11Žarošice B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
19. 1. 2020, 14.00
Třebíč B
11Slatina B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 1. 2020, 14.00
Žarošice B
11Třebíč B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
8. 2. 2020, 10.00
Znojmo B
11Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
16. 2. 2020, 10.00
Hodonín D
11Vyškov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 2. 2020, 10.00
Třebíč B
12.
12Slatina B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
8. 2. 2020, 10.00
Hodonín D
12Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Znojmo B
12Vyškov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
1. 3. 2020, 10.00
Slatina B
12Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
14. 3. 2020, 10.00
Vyškov
13.
13Veselí n.M. B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 2. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno B
13Slatina B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
15. 2. 2020, 14.00
Znojmo B
13Třebíč B
21. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Nové Město n.M.
13Vyškov
22. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
AKK Brno B
14.
14AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
15. 2. 2020, 14.00
Žarošice B
15.
15Hodonín D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 2. 2020, 14.00
AKK Brno B
15Žarošice B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
1. 3. 2020, 14.00
Veselí n.M. B
15Slatina B
14. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Třebíč B
16.
16AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 3. 2020, 10.00
Znojmo B
16Veselí n.M. B
15. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Hodonín D
16Slatina B
28. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Nové Město n.M.
17.
17Hodonín D
21. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Žarošice B
17Znojmo B
22. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Veselí n.M. B
18.
18Veselí n.M. B
28. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Vyškov
18AKK Brno B
28. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Třebíč B
18Žarošice B
29. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Znojmo B