JM TD 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Hodonín C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
28. 9. 2019, 14.00
Veselí n.M. A
1Rajhrad B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
28. 9. 2019, 14.00
Znojmo A
1Otnice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 9. 2019, 10.00
Třebíč A
1Žarošice A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
29. 9. 2019, 10.00
Rosice
2.
2Třebíč A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
12. 10. 2019, 10.00
Žarošice A
2Rosice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
13. 10. 2019, 10.00
Otnice
2Veselí n.M. A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
13. 10. 2019, 10.00
Znojmo A
2Rajhrad B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
13. 10. 2019, 14.00
Hodonín C
3.
3Hodonín C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Rosice
3Rajhrad B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 10. 2019, 14.00
Otnice
3Znojmo A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
27. 10. 2019, 10.00
Třebíč A
3Žarošice A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
27. 10. 2019, 10.00
Veselí n.M. A
4.
4Třebíč A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 11. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín C
4Rajhrad B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 11. 2019, 14.00
Žarošice A
4Znojmo A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
10. 11. 2019, 10.00
Rosice
4Otnice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 11. 2019, 10.00
Veselí n.M. A
5.
5Veselí n.M. A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Rajhrad B
5Třebíč A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Rosice
5Znojmo A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 11. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín C
5Otnice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
25. 11. 2019, 10.00
Žarošice A
6.
6Veselí n.M. A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Rosice
6Žarošice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
8. 12. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín C
6Otnice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
8. 12. 2019, 10.00
Znojmo A
6Rajhrad B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 12. 2019, 14.00
Třebíč A
7.
7Rosice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
14. 12. 2019, 10.00
Rajhrad B
7Třebíč A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
14. 12. 2019, 10.00
Veselí n.M. A
7Otnice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
15. 12. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín C
7Znojmo A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
15. 12. 2019, 10.00
Žarošice A
8.
8Rosice
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
4. 1. 2020, 10.00
Žarošice A
8Veselí n.M. A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 1. 2020, 10.00
Hodonín C
8Třebíč A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
5. 1. 2020, 10.00
Otnice
8Znojmo A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 1. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad B
9.
9Otnice
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
19. 1. 2020, 10.00
Rosice
9Hodonín C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
19. 1. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad B
9Znojmo A
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
19. 1. 2020, 10.00
Veselí n.M. A
9Žarošice A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 1. 2020, 10.00
Třebíč A
10.
10Rosice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 1. 2020, 10.00
Hodonín C
10Třebíč A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
25. 1. 2020, 10.00
Znojmo A
10Veselí n.M. A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 1. 2020, 10.00
Žarošice A
10Otnice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 1. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad B
11.
11Rosice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 2. 2020, 10.00
Znojmo A
11Hodonín C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 2. 2020, 10.00
Třebíč A
11Veselí n.M. A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
16. 2. 2020, 10.00
Otnice
11Žarošice A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 2. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad B
12.
12Rosice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Třebíč A
12Rajhrad B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 2. 2020, 14.00
Veselí n.M. A
12Hodonín C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
1. 3. 2020, 10.00
Znojmo A
12Žarošice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
1. 3. 2020, 10.00
Otnice
13.
13Rosice
21. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Veselí n.M. A
13Hodonín C
21. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Žarošice A
13Třebíč A
21. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Rajhrad B
13Znojmo A
22. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Otnice
14.
14Veselí n.M. A
28. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Třebíč A
14Rajhrad B
28. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Rosice
14Žarošice A
29. 3. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Znojmo A
14Hodonín C
29. 3. 2020, 14.00

Zrušeno
Otnice