ZS 3B EXTRALIGAZávodní stůl | Družstvo [4] | Trojband

14ECZ 3B PORUBA A
21. 3. 2020, 10.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
14ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
21. 3. 2020, 12.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
14ECZ 3B KLADNO A
21. 3. 2020, 14.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
14ECZ 3B JABLONEC
21. 3. 2020, 14.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
1.
1ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
1ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2.
2ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
2ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
3.
3ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
3ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
3ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
3ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
4.
4ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
4ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
4ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
4ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
5.
5ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
5ECZ 3B PORUBA A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
5ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
5ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
6.
6ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
6ECZ 3B PORUBA A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
6ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
6ECZ 3B JABLONEC
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
7.
7ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
30. 11. 2019, 10.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
7ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
15. 12. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
7ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
15. 12. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
7ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
15. 12. 2019, 12.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
8.
8ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
8ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
8ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
8ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
9.
9ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
9ECZ 3B KLADNO B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
9ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
9ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
10.
10ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
10ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
10ECZ 3B KLADNO A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
10ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
11.
11ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
11ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
11ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
11ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
12.
12ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
7. 2. 2020, 16.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
12ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
12ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
29. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
12ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
29. 2. 2020, 15.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
13.
13ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
1. 3. 2020, 10.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
13ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
1. 3. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
13ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
1. 3. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
13ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
1. 3. 2020, 15.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
14.
14ECZ 3B PORUBA A
21. 3. 2020, 10.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
14ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
21. 3. 2020, 12.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
14ECZ 3B KLADNO A
21. 3. 2020, 14.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
14ECZ 3B JABLONEC
21. 3. 2020, 14.00

Odloženo
ECZ 3B KLADNO B