User
New userChange password

MS 3B 1. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Trojband

13B Kladno B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

23. 9. 2019, 17.30
3B Žižkov
1Strahov Diablos
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

25. 9. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
13B Nový Bor
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

25. 9. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno C
13B Most
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

25. 9. 2019, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
13B SK Petřín A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

13. 10. 2019, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
23B Újezdeček
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

22. 9. 2019, 11.00
Strahov Diablos
23B Žižkov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

25. 9. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
2Strahov Chimba Kings
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

30. 9. 2019, 17.30
3B Nový Bor
23B SK Petřín B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

2. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B Most
23B Kladno A
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

2. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno B
33B Most
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

5. 10. 2019, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
33B SK Petřín A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

9. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno A
3Strahov Diablos
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

9. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B Žižkov
33B Kladno C
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

9. 10. 2019, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
33B Nový Bor
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

13. 10. 2019, 10.00
3B SK Petřín B
43B Kladno B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

22. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
43B SK Petřín B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

23. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno C
43B Kladno A
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

23. 10. 2019, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
43B Újezdeček
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

26. 10. 2019, 11.00
3B Nový Bor
43B Žižkov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

2. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B Most
53B Most
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

16. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno A
53B Nový Bor
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

24. 10. 2019, 17.30
3B Žižkov
5Strahov Diablos
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

28. 10. 2019, 13.00
3B Kladno B
5Strahov Chimba Kings
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

6. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
53B Kladno C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

10. 11. 2019, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
63B Újezdeček
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

19. 10. 2019, 11.00
Strahov Chimba Kings
63B Žižkov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

6. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno C
63B Kladno A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

6. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B Nový Bor
63B Kladno B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

7. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B Most
63B SK Petřín A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

18. 11. 2019, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
7Strahov Chimba Kings
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

18. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B Žižkov
73B Most
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

20. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
73B Kladno C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

20. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno A
73B SK Petřín B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

30. 11. 2019, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
73B Nový Bor
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

5. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno B
83B Žižkov
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

20. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
83B Kladno A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

27. 11. 2019, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
83B Kladno B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

28. 11. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno C
8Strahov Diablos
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

4. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B Most
83B SK Petřín A
15. 3. 2020, 11.00
3B Nový Bor
93B Újezdeček
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

23. 11. 2019, 11.00
3B Žižkov
93B Nový Bor
29. 11. 2019, 17.30

Odloženo
Strahov Diablos
9Strahov Chimba Kings
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

2. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno B
93B Kladno C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

4. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
93B SK Petřín B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

4. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno A
103B Kladno A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

8. 12. 2019, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
103B SK Petřín A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

16. 12. 2019, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
103B Kladno B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

18. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
10Strahov Diablos
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

18. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B Kladno C
103B Most
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

18. 12. 2019, 17.30
3B Nový Bor
11Strahov Chimba Kings
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

13. 1. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
113B Žižkov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

13. 1. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno A
113B Kladno C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

15. 1. 2020, 17.30
3B Most
113B SK Petřín B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

15. 1. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
113B Újezdeček
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

18. 1. 2020, 11.00
3B Kladno B
12Strahov Chimba Kings
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

22. 1. 2020, 17.30
3B Most
123B Kladno C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

22. 1. 2020, 17.30
3B Nový Bor
123B Újezdeček
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

25. 1. 2020, 11.00
3B SK Petřín A
123B SK Petřín B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

3. 2. 2020, 16.30
Strahov Diablos
123B Žižkov
23. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno B
133B Nový Bor
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

29. 1. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
133B Most
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

29. 1. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
133B Kladno B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

6. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno A
13Strahov Diablos
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

9. 2. 2020, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
133B SK Petřín A
21. 3. 2020, 11.00
3B Žižkov
143B SK Petřín B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

9. 2. 2020, 11.00
3B Nový Bor
143B Žižkov
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

10. 2. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
143B Kladno A
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

12. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
14Strahov Chimba Kings
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

12. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno C
143B Újezdeček
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

15. 2. 2020, 11.00
3B Most
153B Most
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

13. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B Žižkov
153B Kladno C
19. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
153B SK Petřín A
19. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno B
153B Nový Bor
22. 2. 2020, 10.00
3B Újezdeček
15Strahov Diablos
26. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno A
163B Kladno B
25. 2. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
163B Žižkov
26. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B Nový Bor
163B SK Petřín B
26. 2. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
163B Kladno A
27. 2. 2020, 17.30
3B Most
163B Újezdeček
8. 3. 2020, 11.00
3B Kladno C
173B Kladno C
9. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Žižkov
173B Nový Bor
11. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno A
173B Most
11. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno B
17Strahov Diablos
11. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
17Strahov Chimba Kings
21. 3. 2020, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
183B Žižkov
11. 3. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
183B Újezdeček
14. 3. 2020, 11.00
3B SK Petřín B
183B SK Petřín A
18. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Most
183B Kladno B
18. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Nový Bor
183B Kladno A
19. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno C
193B Nový Bor
22. 3. 2020, 10.00
3B SK Petřín A
193B SK Petřín B
25. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Žižkov
19Strahov Chimba Kings
25. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno A
193B Kladno C
25. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno B
193B Most
25. 3. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
203B Kladno A
7. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
20Strahov Diablos
8. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B Nový Bor
203B SK Petřín A
8. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno C
203B Kladno B
8. 4. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
203B Žižkov
11. 4. 2020, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
213B Újezdeček
5. 4. 2020, 11.00
3B Kladno A
213B SK Petřín B
15. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno B
21Strahov Chimba Kings
15. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín A
213B Kladno C
15. 4. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Diablos
213B Nový Bor
15. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B Most
22Strahov Diablos
4. 3. 2020, 17.30
Strahov Chimba Kings
223B SK Petřín A
4. 3. 2020, 17.30
3B SK Petřín B
223B Kladno B
19. 4. 2020, 11.00
3B Újezdeček
223B Most
22. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B Kladno C
223B Kladno A
22. 4. 2020, 17.30
3B Žižkov