User
New userChange password

MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

28. 9. 2019, 10.00
Trmice D
1Žižkov E
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

28. 9. 2019, 11.00
Most C
1Nýřany B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

10. 11. 2019, 11.00
Chomutov C
2Trmice D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

5. 10. 2019, 10.00
Nýřany B
2Most C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

12. 10. 2019, 11.00
Nový Bor B
2Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

26. 10. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov E
3Chomutov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

13. 10. 2019, 10.00
Trmice D
3Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

19. 10. 2019, 10.00
Most B
3Nýřany B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

20. 10. 2019, 11.00
Most C
4Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

24. 11. 2019, 11.00
Nýřany B
4Žižkov E
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

30. 11. 2019, 11.00
Nový Bor B
4Most C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

7. 12. 2019, 11.00
Chomutov C
5Nýřany B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

8. 12. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov E
5Chomutov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

11. 1. 2020, 10.00
Most B
5Trmice D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

18. 1. 2020, 10.00
Most C
6Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

2. 11. 2019, 10.00
Nýřany B
6Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

25. 1. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D
6Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

25. 1. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov C
7Trmice D
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

20. 10. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov E
7Most C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

9. 11. 2019, 11.00
Most B
7Chomutov C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

8. 2. 2020, 10.00
Nový Bor B
8Trmice D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Nový Bor B
8Most C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

23. 11. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov E
8Chomutov C
23. 2. 2020, 10.00
Nýřany B
9Nový Bor B
14. 12. 2019, 10.00

Odloženo
Most C
9Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

4. 1. 2020, 11.00
Most B
9Nýřany B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

9. 2. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D
10Most C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

26. 1. 2020, 11.00
Nýřany B
10Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

1. 2. 2020, 11.00
Nový Bor B
10Trmice D
8. 3. 2020, 10.00
Chomutov C
11Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

12. 1. 2020, 10.00
Žižkov E
11Nýřany B
8. 3. 2020, 11.00
Most B
11Chomutov C
21. 3. 2020, 10.00
Most C
12Žižkov E
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

15. 2. 2020, 11.00
Nýřany B
12Most B
28. 3. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov C
12Most C
4. 4. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D
13Nýřany B
5. 4. 2020, 11.00
Nový Bor B
13Trmice D
11. 4. 2020, 10.00
Most B
13Chomutov C
19. 4. 2020, 10.00
Žižkov E
14Most B
22. 2. 2020, 11.00
Most C
14Žižkov E
21. 3. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D
14Nový Bor B
26. 4. 2020, 10.00
Chomutov C