MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
28. 9. 2019, 10.00
Trmice D
1Žižkov E
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
28. 9. 2019, 11.00
Most C
1Nýřany B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
10. 11. 2019, 11.00
Chomutov C
2.
2Trmice D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
5. 10. 2019, 10.00
Nýřany B
2Most C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
12. 10. 2019, 11.00
Nový Bor B
2Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 10. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov E
3.
3Chomutov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 10. 2019, 10.00
Trmice D
3Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 10. 2019, 10.00
Most B
3Nýřany B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
20. 10. 2019, 11.00
Most C
4.
4Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
24. 11. 2019, 11.00
Nýřany B
4Žižkov E
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 11. 2019, 11.00
Nový Bor B
4Most C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 12. 2019, 11.00
Chomutov C
5.
5Nýřany B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 12. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov E
5Chomutov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
11. 1. 2020, 10.00
Most B
5Trmice D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 1. 2020, 10.00
Most C
6.
6Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
2. 11. 2019, 10.00
Nýřany B
6Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 1. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D
6Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
25. 1. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov C
7.
7Trmice D
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
20. 10. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov E
7Most C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 11. 2019, 11.00
Most B
7Chomutov C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
8. 2. 2020, 10.00
Nový Bor B
8.
8Trmice D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Nový Bor B
8Most C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
23. 11. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov E
8Chomutov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
23. 2. 2020, 10.00
Nýřany B
9.
9Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 12. 2019, 10.00
Most C
9Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 1. 2020, 11.00
Most B
9Nýřany B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 2. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D
10.
10Most C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
26. 1. 2020, 11.00
Nýřany B
10Most B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
1. 2. 2020, 11.00
Nový Bor B
10Trmice D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 3. 2020, 10.00
Chomutov C
11.
11Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 1. 2020, 10.00
Žižkov E
11Nýřany B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
8. 3. 2020, 11.00
Most B
11Chomutov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
31. 5. 2020, 10.00
Most C
12.
12Žižkov E
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 2. 2020, 11.00
Nýřany B
12Most B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
6. 6. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov C
12Most C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 6. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D
13.
13Nýřany B
2 : 0
( : )
31. 5. 2020, 11.00

Nový Bor B - Omluvené odstoupení od zápasu
Nový Bor B
13Chomutov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
13. 6. 2020, 10.00
Žižkov E
13Trmice D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
14. 6. 2020, 10.00
Most B
14.
14Most B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
22. 2. 2020, 11.00
Most C
14Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
20. 6. 2020, 10.00
Chomutov C
14Žižkov E
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 6. 2020, 11.00
Trmice D