User
New userChange password

MS TD 1. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1Chomutov B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
Trmice C
1Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
BC Praha
1Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
Strahov B
1SK Petřín B
11. 1. 2020, 11.00
Strahov A
2Strahov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
Strahov A
2Trmice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
Žižkov D
2Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
Chomutov B
2BC Praha
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
SK Petřín B
3SK Petřín B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
Trmice C
3Chomutov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
Strahov B
3Žižkov D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
Sokol Plzeň B
3Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
BC Praha
4Strahov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
BC Praha
4Chomutov B
16. 11. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov D
4Sokol Plzeň B
30. 11. 2019, 13.00
SK Petřín B
4Trmice C
8. 12. 2019, 11.00
Strahov A
5Strahov A
16. 11. 2019, 14.00
Sokol Plzeň B
5SK Petřín B
23. 11. 2019, 11.00
Chomutov B
5Žižkov D
24. 11. 2019, 11.00
Strahov B
5BC Praha
14. 12. 2019, 12.00
Trmice C
6Strahov B
16. 11. 2019, 10.00
Trmice C
6Sokol Plzeň B
23. 11. 2019, 13.00
BC Praha
6Chomutov B
1. 12. 2019, 10.00
Strahov A
6Žižkov D
7. 12. 2019, 11.00
SK Petřín B
7Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
Žižkov D
7Trmice C
7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Sokol Plzeň B
7BC Praha
8. 12. 2019, 12.00
Chomutov B
7SK Petřín B
4. 4. 2020, 11.00
Strahov B
8Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
SK Petřín B
8Strahov B
5. 1. 2020, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
8Trmice C
12. 1. 2020, 10.00
Chomutov B
8BC Praha
12. 1. 2020, 12.00
Žižkov D
9SK Petřín B
12. 10. 2019, 11.00
BC Praha
9Strahov A
19. 1. 2020, 13.00
Strahov B
9Chomutov B
26. 1. 2020, 10.00
Sokol Plzeň B
9Žižkov D
26. 1. 2020, 11.00
Trmice C
10Sokol Plzeň B
1. 2. 2020, 13.00
Žižkov D
10Strahov B
2. 2. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov B
10Trmice C
8. 2. 2020, 10.00
SK Petřín B
10BC Praha
16. 2. 2020, 12.00
Strahov A
11SK Petřín B
22. 2. 2020, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
11Strahov A
23. 2. 2020, 13.00
Trmice C
11BC Praha
1. 3. 2020, 12.00
Strahov B
11Žižkov D
22. 3. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov B
12Trmice C
14. 3. 2020, 10.00
BC Praha
12Strahov B
15. 3. 2020, 11.00
Žižkov D
12Sokol Plzeň B
21. 3. 2020, 13.00
Strahov A
12Chomutov B
5. 4. 2020, 10.00
SK Petřín B
13BC Praha
4. 4. 2020, 12.00
Sokol Plzeň B
13Trmice C
5. 4. 2020, 10.00
Strahov B
13SK Petřín B
11. 4. 2020, 11.00
Žižkov D
13Strahov A
12. 4. 2020, 13.00
Chomutov B
14Žižkov D
29. 4. 2020, 17.30
Strahov A
14Sokol Plzeň B
2. 5. 2020, 13.00
Trmice C
14Chomutov B
3. 5. 2020, 10.00
BC Praha
14Strahov B
14. 12. 2020, 11.00
SK Petřín B