Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
3Billiard club Kladno
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
6TJ Sokol Plzeň
7TJ Sokol Žižkov
8TJ Sokol Žižkov
9Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
10Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
11Vital Sports z.s.
12BC LakoPlast spolek
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
13TJ Náchod
14Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
15KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
16TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
17TJ Sokol Plzeň
18KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
19TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
20Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
21Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
22TJ Sokol Žižkov
23Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
24TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
25TJ BOPO Třebíč
26TJ Sokol Hodonín
27SK Billiard Žarošice
28TJ BOPO Třebíč
29TJ Sokol Plzeň
30AKK Brno, z.s.
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
31TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
32TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
33TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
34TJ Sokol Hodonín
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
35Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
36SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
37BC LakoPlast spolek
38TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
39TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
40Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
41TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
42TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
43BC Poruba z.s.
44Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
45TJ Náchod
46TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
47Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
48Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
49SKK Vedra Slatina
50TJ Náchod
51AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
52TJ Sokol Hodonín
53Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
541. Karambol klub Chomutov
55AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
56AKK Brno, z.s.
57Billiard club Kladno
58BC Nové Město na Moravě
59Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
60SK Petřín Plzeň
61Lokomotiva Pardubice
62BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
63SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
64TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
65TJ Sokol Hodonín
66SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
67SK Billard Centrum Praha
68TJ Sokol Žižkov
69TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
70Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
71TJ Sokol Žižkov
72TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
73TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
74Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
75BC Kroměříž z.s.
76BC Kroměříž z.s.
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
77BC LakoPlast spolek
78Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
79TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
80Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
81BC Poruba z.s.
82Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
83Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
84Vital Sports z.s.
85Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
86Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
87BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
88Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
89Billiard club Kladno
90BC Kroměříž z.s.
91TJ Náchod
92SK Petřín Plzeň
93Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
94BC LakoPlast spolek
95Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
96TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
97AKK Brno, z.s.
98TJ Sokol Žižkov
99Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
100SK Billard Centrum Praha
101TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
102TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
103Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
104TJ Sokol Žižkov
105AKK Brno, z.s.
106TJ Dioss Nýřany
107AKK Brno, z.s.
108TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
109TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
110TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
111Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
112AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
113SK Petřín Plzeň
114SKK Vedra Slatina
115Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
116Vital Sports z.s.
117TJ Náchod
118Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
119SK Petřín Plzeň
120Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
121Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
1221. Karambol klub Chomutov
123Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
124TJ Sokol Hodonín
125Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
126Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
127Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
128Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
129TJ BOPO Třebíč
130Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
131Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
1321. Karambol klub Chomutov
133BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
134Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
135DTJ Holice
136BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
137Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
138Vital Sports z.s.
139BC Kroměříž z.s.
140TJ Sokol Žižkov
141TJ Sokol Žižkov
142Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
143TJ Náchod
144Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
145TJ Sokol Žižkov
146Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
147Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
148TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
149SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
150AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
151AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
152AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
153Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
154TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
155TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
156TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
157TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
158TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
159Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
160TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
161TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
162TJ Sokol Otnice
163Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
164Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
165SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
166Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
167TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
168BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
169TJ Sokol Žižkov
170Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
171Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
172SK Billard Centrum Praha
173AKK Brno, z.s.
174Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
175AKK Brno, z.s.
176Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
177BC LakoPlast spolek
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
178KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
179TJ Sokol Žižkov
180SK Petřín Plzeň
181TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
182TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
183BC Nové Město na Moravě
184SK Billiard Žarošice
185Vital Sports z.s.
186TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
187SKK Vedra Slatina
188SK Billard Centrum Praha
189TJ Sokol Hodonín
190TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
191SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
192TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
193Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
194TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
195Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
196AKK Brno, z.s.
197BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
198TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
199Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
200BC LakoPlast spolek
201K.P.K. Vyškov
202Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
203SK Billard Centrum Praha
204Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
205Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
206TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
207Vital Sports z.s.
208Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
209DTJ Holice
210Billiard club Kladno
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
211TJ Sokol Žižkov
212TJ Sokol Hodonín
213Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
214BC LakoPlast spolek
215TJ Sokol Hodonín
216AKK Brno, z.s.
217BC Poruba z.s.
218Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
219Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
220AKK Brno, z.s.
221SKK Vedra Slatina
222TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
223Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
224TJ Sokol Plzeň
225Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
226TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
227TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
228TJ Sokol Žižkov
229AKK Brno, z.s.
230MPC Pardubice
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
231Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
232Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
233BC LakoPlast spolek
234TJ Náchod
235TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
236Billiard club Kladno
237BC LakoPlast spolek
238Vital Sports z.s.
239Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
240Vital Sports z.s.
241AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
242TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
243Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
244Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
245SK Billiard Žarošice
246TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
247Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
248BC Kroměříž z.s.
249TJ BOPO Třebíč
250TJ Sokol Hodonín
251SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
252Billiard club Kladno
253Vital Sports z.s.
254Vital Sports z.s.
255BC LakoPlast spolek
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
256BC LakoPlast spolek
257TJ Dioss Nýřany
258TJ Sokol Žižkov
259TJ Dioss Nýřany
260TJ Dioss Nýřany
261TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2621. Karambol klub Chomutov
263TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
264TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
265Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
266DTJ Holice
267Billiard club Kladno
268TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
269Lokomotiva Pardubice
270Billiard club Kladno
271Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
272Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
273SK Billiard Žarošice
274Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
275SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
276TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
277TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
278Vital Sports z.s.
279Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
280TJ Sokol Žižkov
281TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
282TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
283TJ Sokol Plzeň
284TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
285Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
286TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
287Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
288Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
289Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
290Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
291SK Billiard Žarošice
292Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
293SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2941. Karambol klub Chomutov
295K.P.K. Vyškov
296TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
297Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
298TJ Sokol Žižkov
299BC LakoPlast spolek
300BC LakoPlast spolek
301BC LakoPlast spolek
302BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
3031. Karambol klub Chomutov
304BC Poruba z.s.
305Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
306BC Poruba z.s.
307Lokomotiva Pardubice
3081. Karambol klub Chomutov
309TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
310TJ BOPO Třebíč
311TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
312TJ Sokol Žižkov
313TJ Sokol Žižkov
314Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
315Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
316SK Billard Centrum Praha
317K.P.K. Vyškov
318BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
319TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
320TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
3211. Karambol klub Chomutov
322Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
323TJ Dioss Nýřany
324TJ Dioss Nýřany
325Billiard club Kladno
326TJ Dioss Nýřany
327TJ Sokol Žižkov
328SKK Vedra Slatina
329SK Billard Centrum Praha
330Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
331TJ Sokol Hodonín
332SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
333TJ Sokol Hodonín
334TJ Sokol Hodonín
335TJ Sokol Otnice
336TJ Sokol Otnice
337TJ Sokol Hodonín
3381. Karambol klub Chomutov
339Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
340TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
341Vital Sports z.s.
342TJ Sokol Plzeň
343TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
344Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
345TJ Sokol Hodonín
346Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
3471. Karambol klub Chomutov
348TJ Sokol Žižkov
349TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
350Vital Sports z.s.
351Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
352Vital Sports z.s.
353Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
354TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
355Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
356BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
357TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
358TJ Sokol Žižkov
359TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
360Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
361Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
362TJ Tesla Pardubice
363TJ BOPO Třebíč
364TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
365Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
366Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
367Billiard club Kladno
368TJ Sokol Žižkov
369TJ Tesla Pardubice
370TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
371TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
372BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
373Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
374TJ Sokol Otnice
375Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
376Vital Sports z.s.
377SKK Vedra Slatina
3781. Karambol klub Chomutov
379SK Petřín Plzeň
380Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
381TJ BOPO Třebíč
382TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
383TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
384Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
385BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
386AKK Brno, z.s.
387TJ Sokol Plzeň
388AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
389BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
390Billiard club Kladno
391Billiard club Kladno
392SK Petřín Plzeň
393SK Billard Centrum Praha
394Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
395SK Petřín Plzeň
396Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
397Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
398BC Nové Město na Moravě
399Lokomotiva Pardubice
400TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
401Billiard club Kladno
402TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
403TJ Náchod
404Vital Sports z.s.
405SK Billiard Žarošice
406Vital Sports z.s.
407Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
408TJ Tesla Pardubice
409TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
410TJ Sokol Žižkov
411BC Kroměříž z.s.
412BC Poruba z.s.
413K.P.K. Vyškov
414TJ Sokol Otnice
415TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
416TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
417Billiard club Kladno
418Billiard club Kladno
419Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
420TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
421Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
422Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
423Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
424Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
425SK Billard Centrum Praha
4261. Karambol klub Chomutov
427Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
428Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
429TJ Sokol Plzeň
430SK Petřín Plzeň
431TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
432SK Petřín Plzeň
433Vital Sports z.s.
434BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
435TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
436TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
437TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
438TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
439TJ Náchod
440TJ BOPO Třebíč
441SK Petřín Plzeň
442Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
443TJ Tesla Pardubice
444SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
445Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
446SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
447K.P.K. Vyškov
448Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
449Vital Sports z.s.
450Billiard club Kladno
451SK Billard Centrum Praha
452TJ Sokol Žižkov
453Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
454AKK Brno, z.s.
455TJ Náchod
456Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
457BC LakoPlast spolek
458Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
459Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
460TJ Sokol Žižkov
461Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
462Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
463TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
464TJ Tesla Pardubice
465SK Petřín Plzeň
466Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
467Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
468Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
469Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
470SK Billard Centrum Praha
471Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
472TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
473BC Nové Město na Moravě
474TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
475Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
476K.P.K. Vyškov
477SK Billiard Žarošice
478TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
479Billiard club Kladno
480TJ Sokol Plzeň
481Lokomotiva Pardubice
482BC LakoPlast spolek
4831. Karambol klub Chomutov
484Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
485TJ Sokol Hodonín
486TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
487TJ Náchod
488Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
489Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
490Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
491K.P.K. Vyškov
492BC Kroměříž z.s.
493Vital Sports z.s.
494TJ Dioss Nýřany
495Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
496Billiard club Kladno
497SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
498SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
499BC Poruba z.s.
500SK Billard Centrum Praha
501Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
502SK Billiard Žarošice
503TJ Dioss Nýřany
504TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
505BC Poruba z.s.
506Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
507SKK Vedra Slatina
508BC LakoPlast spolek
509Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
510TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
511SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
512TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
513Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
514Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
515Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
516TJ Sokol Otnice
517TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
518Billiard club Kladno
519AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
TJ Sokol Žižkov
TJ Sokol Žižkov
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
520SK Billard Centrum Praha
521BC LakoPlast spolek
522BC LakoPlast spolek
523TJ Tesla Pardubice
524Lokomotiva Pardubice
525TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
526TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
527BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
528Billiard club Kladno
529TJ Sokol Otnice
530TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
531SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
532Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
533TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
534Billiard club Kladno
535TJ Sokol Žižkov
536TJ Sokol Hodonín
537AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
538Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
539TJ BOPO Třebíč
540Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
541TJ Náchod
542TJ Náchod
543Billiard club Kladno
544Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
545Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
546TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
547AKK Brno, z.s.
548Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
549BC Nové Město na Moravě
550KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
551Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
552TJ Sokol Žižkov
553TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
554Billiard club Kladno
555TJ Sokol Hodonín
556Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
557BC LakoPlast spolek
558SK Billiard Žarošice
559AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
560BC LakoPlast spolek
561Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
562Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
563TJ Sokol Žižkov
564BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
565SKK Vedra Slatina
566Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
567AKK Brno, z.s.
568K.P.K. Vyškov
569Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
570TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
571BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
572Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
573Řipská Billiard club
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
574SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
575Lokomotiva Pardubice
576TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
577TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
578TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
579SK Billard Centrum Praha
580TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
581TJ Sokol Plzeň
582TJ Sokol Žižkov
583TJ Dioss Nýřany
584Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
585DTJ Holice
586Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
587Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
588Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
589BC Kroměříž z.s.
590TJ Sokol Žižkov
591TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
592TJ Sokol Plzeň
593Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
594SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
595KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
596TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
597BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
598TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
599SK Billiard Žarošice
600BC Kroměříž z.s.
6011. Karambol klub Chomutov
602BC LakoPlast spolek
603TJ Sokol Otnice
604Lokomotiva Pardubice
605SK Billard Tábor
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
606TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
607SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
608Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
609Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
610Vital Sports z.s.
611Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
612TJ Sokol Hodonín
613TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
614TJ Sokol Hradec Králové