User
New userChange password

Cupák Lubomír

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
8389 / 160 | 20 | 102.43
3.50
37.40380000 %
59 / 20 | 8 | 8

28. 9. 2019, 14.00 | Keberle Eduard | JM TD 3.třída
2.952
66 / 20 | 15

20. 10. 2019, 14.00 | Konečný Martin | JM TD 3.třída
3.302
41 / 20 | 10

9. 11. 2019, 14.00 | Říha Lukáš | JM TD 3.třída
2.052
30 / 20 | 7 | 6

23. 11. 2019, 14.00 | Studňař Martin | JM TD 3.třída
1.500
48 / 20 | 7 | 6

4. 1. 2020, 10.00 | Fait Jan | JM TD 3.třída
2.400
40 / 20 | 9 | 7

18. 1. 2020, 10.00 | Vajčner Marek | JM TD 3.třída
2.002
70 / 20 | 20 | 10

25. 1. 2020, 14.00 | Krist Radek | JM TD 3.třída
3.502
35 / 20 | 10 | 5

8. 2. 2020, 10.00 | Turek Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.750

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
7277 / 134 | 11 | 92.06
3.40
39.57140000 %
19 / 14 | 5 | 3

28. 9. 2019, 15.30 | Čermák Igor | JM TD 3.třída
1.350
49 / 20 | 9

20. 10. 2019, 15.30 | Polášek Jan | JM TD 3.třída
2.452
37 / 20 | 8

9. 11. 2019, 15.30 | Máca Lubomír | JM TD 3.třída
1.850
39 / 20 | 5 | 4

23. 11. 2019, 15.30 | Jílek Karel | JM TD 3.třída
1.950
23 / 20 | 3 | 3

4. 1. 2020, 11.30 | Vinský Zdeněk | JM TD 3.třída
1.150
68 / 20 | 11 | 9

25. 1. 2020, 15.30 | Krist Radek | JM TD 3.třída
3.402
42 / 20 | 5 | 5

8. 2. 2020, 11.30 | Turek Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
2.100

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
8168 / 154 | 7 | 51.09
1.40
52.50000000 %
28 / 20 | 7 | 4

28. 9. 2019, 17.00 | Čermák Igor | JM TD 3.třída
1.400
24 / 18 | 6

20. 10. 2019, 17.00 | Vašina Radoslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.330
10 / 20 | 3

9. 11. 2019, 17.00 | Kopečný Vladimír | JM TD 3.třída
0.500
14 / 16 | 5 | 4

23. 11. 2019, 17.00 | Jílek Karel | JM TD 3.třída
0.870
21 / 20 | 4 | 3

4. 1. 2020, 13.00 | Čermák Igor | JM TD 3.třída
1.050
26 / 20 | 6 | 5

18. 1. 2020, 13.00 | Zrůna Ladislav | JM TD 3.třída
1.300
28 / 20 | 4 | 4

25. 1. 2020, 17.00 | Polášek Jan | JM TD 3.třída
1.400
17 / 20 | 5 | 4

8. 2. 2020, 13.00 | Turek Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
0.851

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9337 / 173 | 111.94
3.20
28.80340000 %
21 / 20 | 5

16. 9. 2018, 00.00 | Sedlák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.050
54 / 20 | 8

13. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Frenc Ivan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.702
64 / 20 | 11

20. 10. 2018, 14.00 | Spružina Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.202
31 / 20 | 5

4. 11. 2018, 14.00 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.550
40 / 20 | 7

10. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Blaha Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.002
39 / 20 | 10

8. 12. 2018, 17.00 | Studňař Martin | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.950
40 / 20 | 10

12. 1. 2019, 14.00 | Krchňák Libor | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.002
9 / 13 | 3

26. 1. 2019, 14.00 | Starý Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.690
39 / 20 | 8

9. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.952

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9398 / 176 | 202.26
3.60
44.22220000 %
32 / 20 | 3

16. 9. 2018, 01.00 | Sedlák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.600
72 / 20 | 15

13. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Jakoby Vladimír | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.602
34 / 20 | 5

20. 10. 2018, 15.00 | Spružina Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.700
32 / 20 | 9

4. 11. 2018, 15.00 | Zaňát Jaroslav | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.602
48 / 20 | 20

10. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Vašek Petr | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.400
46 / 20 | 15

12. 1. 2019, 15.00 | Sedláček Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.300
47 / 16 | 10

26. 1. 2019, 15.00 | Starý Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.930
35 / 20 | 9

9. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.750
52 / 20 | 10

16. 3. 2019, 15.00 | Vašek Štěpán | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.600

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9234 / 180 | 91.30
1.85
65.00000000 %
13 / 20 | 3

16. 9. 2018, 01.50 | Sedlák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.650
36 / 20 | 9

13. 10. 2018, 11.50 | Frenc Ivan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.802
32 / 20 | 5

20. 10. 2018, 15.50 | Hrazdíra Miroslav | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.600
28 / 20 | 5

4. 11. 2018, 15.50 | Zaňát Jaroslav | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.402
37 / 20 | 5

10. 11. 2018, 11.50 | Kaniansky Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.852
17 / 20 | 6

12. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Sedláček Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.850
19 / 20 | 4

26. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Starý Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.950
29 / 20 | 5

9. 2. 2019, 11.50 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.450
23 / 20 | 5

16. 3. 2019, 15.50 | Zrůna Ladislav | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.152

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
5156 / 100 | 81.56
1.75
24.00000000 %
31 / 20 | 8

1. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Hlahůlek Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.550
26 / 20 | 5

5. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Říha Lukáš | JM - 3. třída
1.300
32 / 20 | 7

27. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Kazda Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída
1.600
35 / 20 | 7

17. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Šulc Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.752
32 / 20 | 5

17. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.600

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7253 / 120 | 192.10
4.30
36.14290000 %
29 / 20 | 5

1. 10. 2017, 11.30 | Vašek Štěpán | JM - 3. třída
1.450
46 / 20 | 7

5. 11. 2017, 11.30 | Šulc Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.302
23 / 20 | 2

6. 1. 2018, 11.30 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
1.150
41 / 20 | 8

27. 1. 2018, 11.30 | Krchňák Pavel | JM - 3. třída
2.052
28 / 20 | 8

17. 2. 2018, 11.30 | Šulc Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.402
0 | 0

3. 3. 2018, 15.30 | Hlahůlek Petr | JM - 3. třída
02
86 / 20 | 19

17. 3. 2018, 11.30 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
4.302

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7179 / 140 | 91.27
1.85
63.92860000 %
25 / 20 | 7

1. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Vašek Štěpán | JM - 3. třída
1.251
24 / 20 | 4

5. 11. 2017, 12.30 | Říha Lukáš | JM - 3. třída
1.202
29 / 20 | 9

6. 1. 2018, 12.30 | Menoušek Jaromír | JM - 3. třída
1.452
37 / 20 | 5

27. 1. 2018, 12.30 | Strnad Marek | JM - 3. třída
1.852
23 / 20 | 5

17. 2. 2018, 12.30 | Máca Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.152
19 / 20 | 3

3. 3. 2018, 16.30 | Vašek Štěpán | JM - 3. třída
0.950
22 / 20 | 4

17. 3. 2018, 12.30 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.102

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
635 / 176 | 30.198
0.433
19.44440000 %
2 / 26 | 1

1. 12. 2017, 18.00 | Hošek Ondřej | 3B JM - 1.třída
0.0760
5 / 30 | 1

1. 12. 2017, 19.00 | Zündorf Egbert Franz | 3B JM - 1.třída
0.1660
5 / 30 | 1

1. 12. 2017, 20.00 | Uher Miroslav ml. | 3B JM - 1.třída
0.1660
6 / 30 | 3

10. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Pernica Ivan | 3B JM - 1.třída
0.2000
13 / 30 | 3

10. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Fibinger Jan | 3B JM - 1.třída
0.4330
4 / 30 | 1

10. 3. 2018, 12.00 | Jaroš Vladimír | 3B JM - 1.třída
0.1330

2016/2017

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
3118 / 60 | 101.96
2.10
25.65220000 %
38 / 20 | 9

22. 10. 2016, 10.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.900
38 / 20 | 9

25. 2. 2017, 14.00 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
1.900
42 / 20 | 10

25. 3. 2017, 10.00 | Zündorf Egbert Franz | JM - 1. třída
2.100

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
5201 / 100 | 142.01
2.95
36.54550000 %
59 / 20 | 14

22. 10. 2016, 11.30 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.950
28 / 20 | 7

28. 1. 2017, 11.30 | Vajčner Marek | JM - 3. třída
1.402
23 / 20 | 4

18. 2. 2017, 11.30 | Krchňák Libor | JM - 3. třída
1.150
47 / 20 | 7

25. 2. 2017, 15.30 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
2.350
44 / 20 | 7

25. 3. 2017, 12.00 | Zündorf Egbert Franz | JM - 1. třída
2.200

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6157 / 110 | 121.42
1.85
60.38460000 %
37 / 20 | 12

22. 10. 2016, 12.30 | Floner Erich | JM - 3. třída
1.852
35 / 20 | 7

28. 1. 2017, 12.30 | Vašek Štěpán | JM - 3. třída
1.752
24 / 20 | 5

18. 2. 2017, 12.30 | Strnad Marek | JM - 3. třída
1.202
28 / 20 | 8

25. 2. 2017, 16.30 | Vašina Radoslav | JM - 3. třída
1.402
25 / 20 | 4

11. 3. 2017, 12.30 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída
1.252
8 / 10 | 4

25. 3. 2017, 13.30 | Hammer Ivan | JM - 1. třída
0.800

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
332 / 120 | 30.266
0.325
35.55560000 %
13 / 40 | 3

21. 1. 2017, 11.00 | Klíma David | JM 3B - skupina A
0.3250
11 / 40 | 2

21. 1. 2017, 13.00 | Preis Josef | JM 3B - skupina A
0.2750
8 / 40 | 1

21. 1. 2017, 14.00 | Lancinger Petr | JM 3B - skupina A
0.2000

2015/2016

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
5228 / 100 | 152.28
3.60
31.66670000 %
49 / 20 | 7

17. 1. 2016, 10.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
2.452
23 / 20 | 4

7. 2. 2016, 10.00 | Konečný Libor | JM - 3. třída TD
1.152
72 / 20 | 15

20. 2. 2016, 15.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
3.602
38 / 20 | 10

5. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Jílek Karel | JM - 1. třída TD
1.900
46 / 20 | 9

2. 4. 2016, 14.00 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.300

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6260 / 120 | 92.16
3.10
40.00000000 %
35 / 20 | 7

17. 1. 2016, 12.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
1.752
36 / 20 | 7

7. 2. 2016, 12.00 | Polášek Jan | JM - 3. třída TD
1.800
62 / 20 | 9

20. 2. 2016, 17.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
3.102
39 / 20 | 7

5. 3. 2016, 16.00 | Jílek Karel | JM - 1. třída TD
1.950
44 / 20 | 7

26. 3. 2016, 12.00 | Zrůna Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.200
44 / 20 | 8

2. 4. 2016, 16.00 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída TD
2.200

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8241 / 157 | 91.53
2.22
66.94440000 %
17 / 20 | 4

17. 1. 2016, 14.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
0.850
34 / 20 | 5

31. 1. 2016, 14.00 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída TD
1.702
38 / 20 | 9

7. 2. 2016, 14.00 | Polášek Jan | JM - 3. třída TD
1.902
27 / 20 | 6

20. 2. 2016, 19.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.350
32 / 19 | 6

5. 3. 2016, 18.00 | Jílek Karel | JM - 1. třída TD
1.680
28 / 20 | 9

19. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Jaroš Vladimír | JM - 1. třída TD
1.400
40 / 18 | 8

26. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Zrůna Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.222
25 / 20 | 4

2. 4. 2016, 18.00 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.250

2014/2015

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10414 / 200 | 142.07
2.95
31.84620000 %
32 / 20 | 6

28. 9. 2014, 10.00 | Hlahůlek Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.600
59 / 20 | 13

18. 10. 2014, 14.00 | Bureš Josef | JM - 3. třída
2.952
56 / 20 | 9

1. 11. 2014, 14.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
2.802
31 / 20 | 14

16. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Polášek Jan | JM - 3. třída
1.550
45 / 20 | 8

29. 11. 2014, 14.00 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída
2.252
46 / 20 | 9

13. 12. 2014, 10.00 | Konečný Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.300
50 / 20 | 12

11. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída
2.500
29 / 20 | 6

24. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.452
30 / 20 | 5

21. 2. 2015, 14.25 | Hradecký Rostislav | JM - 3. třída
1.500
36 / 20 | 11

5. 4. 2015, 10.00 | Veselý Jiří | JM - 3. třída
1.800

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10394 / 200 | 131.97
3.50
39.40000000 %
38 / 20 | 13

28. 9. 2014, 10.00 | Hlahůlek Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.902
25 / 20 | 5

18. 10. 2014, 14.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.250
31 / 20 | 8

1. 11. 2014, 14.00 | Janík Josef | JM - 3. třída
1.550
33 / 20 | 7

16. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
1.650
43 / 20 | 7

29. 11. 2014, 14.00 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída
2.152
37 / 20 | 12

13. 12. 2014, 10.00 | Nováček František | JM - 3. třída
1.850
30 / 20 | 8

11. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.500
47 / 20 | 8

24. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Bureš Josef | JM - 3. třída
2.352
70 / 20 | 11

21. 2. 2015, 15.00 | Bulik Oliver | JM - 3. třída
3.502
40 / 20 | 12

5. 4. 2015, 10.00 | Nováček František | JM - 3. třída
2.002

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
13374 / 254 | 111.47
2.50
71.92310000 %
18 / 20 | 6

28. 9. 2014, 10.00 | Hlahůlek Petr | JM - 3. třída
0.902
20 / 20 | 5

4. 10. 2014, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.000
24 / 20 | 6

18. 10. 2014, 14.00 | Meško Ivan | JM - 3. třída
1.202
25 / 20 | 6

1. 11. 2014, 14.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.252
40 / 16 | 8

16. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Hykš Petr | JM - 3. třída
2.502
23 / 20 | 5

29. 11. 2014, 14.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
1.152
32 / 20 | 6

13. 12. 2014, 10.00 | Konečný Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.602
34 / 20 | 11

11. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.702
35 / 20 | 9

24. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Bureš Josef | JM - 3. třída
1.752
25 / 20 | 4

7. 2. 2015, 14.00 | Vajčner Marek | JM - 3. třída
1.252
28 / 20 | 5

21. 2. 2015, 16.00 | Hradecký Rostislav | JM - 3. třída
1.401
30 / 20 | 5

7. 3. 2015, 10.00 | Polášek Jan | JM - 3. třída
1.500
40 / 18 | 11

5. 4. 2015, 10.00 | Konečný Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.222

2007/2008

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
30 /  | 

0.00000000 %
0

27. 1. 2008, 11.00 | Berdis Vratislav | 3B/JM
0
0

27. 1. 2008, 12.00 | Berdis Vratislav | 3B/JM
0
0

27. 1. 2008, 14.00 | Andrysík Jiří ml. | 3B/JM
0