Kolínek Pavel

Malý stůl

2020/2021

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
154 / 25 | 8 | 72.16
2.16
36.00000000 %
54 / 25 | 8 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
13. 9. 2020, 09.15 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ
2.160

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
153 / 25 | 8 | 62.12
2.12
53.00000000 %
53 / 25 | 8 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
13. 9. 2020, 10.30 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ
2.120

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
135 / 25 | 6 | 51.40
1.40
58.33330000 %
35 / 25 | 6 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
13. 9. 2020, 11.45 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ
1.402

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
4187 / 100 | 20 | 61.87
2.56
31.16670000 %
36 / 25 | 7 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
28. 9. 2019, 11.00 | Mráček Rudolf | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.440
64 / 25 | 20
Malý stůl: Volná hra
26. 1. 2020, 11.00 | Marhoun Stanislav st. | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.560
49 / 25 | 13
Malý stůl: Volná hra
22. 2. 2020, 11.00 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.960
38 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
7. 6. 2020, 11.00 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.522

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
11462 / 275 | 12 | 41.68
2.16
42.00000000 %
36 / 25 | 4 | 3
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
28. 9. 2019, 12.10 | Mráček Rudolf | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.440
47 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
12. 10. 2019, 12.10 | Maněna Radim | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.880
44 / 25 | 5 | 4
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
20. 10. 2019, 12.10 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.762
54 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
9. 11. 2019, 12.10 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.160
43 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
23. 11. 2019, 12.10 | Mráček Rudolf | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.720
35 / 25 | 5
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
14. 12. 2019, 11.10 | Maněna Radim | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.400
51 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
18. 1. 2020, 11.10 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.042
39 / 25 | 12
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
26. 1. 2020, 12.10 | Kožíšek Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.560
49 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
22. 2. 2020, 12.10 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.960
40 / 25 | 12
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
31. 5. 2020, 11.10 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.600
24 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
7. 6. 2020, 12.10 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.960

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
12345 / 295 | 9 | 31.16
1.92
47.91670000 %
20 / 25 | 4 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
28. 9. 2019, 13.20 | Mráček Rudolf | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.800
24 / 20 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
12. 10. 2019, 13.20 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.200
26 / 25 | 7 | 2
Malý stůl: Jednoband
20. 10. 2019, 13.20 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.040
28 / 25 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
9. 11. 2019, 13.20 | Lupínek Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.120
32 / 25 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
23. 11. 2019, 13.20 | Klusáček Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.280
26 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
7. 12. 2019, 13.20 | Furst Ladislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.040
34 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
14. 12. 2019, 12.20 | Maněna Radim | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.362
48 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Jednoband
18. 1. 2020, 12.20 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.922
31 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Jednoband
26. 1. 2020, 13.20 | Vrba Michal | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.240
23 / 25 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
22. 2. 2020, 13.20 | Holovčák Juraj | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.920
32 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
31. 5. 2020, 12.20 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.280
21 / 25 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
7. 6. 2020, 13.20 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.840