Kristl František

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8509 / 239 | 112.12
3.43
42.41670000 %
37 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Volná hra
21. 9. 2019, 10.00 | Klinger Jan | VČ TD 3.třída
1.230
57 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
28. 9. 2019, 10.00 | Kras Petr | VČ TD 3.třída
1.902
103 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
12. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Böhm Jan | VČ TD 3.třída
3.430
48 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
24. 11. 2019, 10.00 | Vlček Milan | VČ TD 3.třída
1.600
92 / 29 | 11
Malý stůl: Volná hra
4. 1. 2020, 10.00 | Marek Miroslav | VČ TD 3.třída
3.170
66 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
25. 1. 2020, 10.00 | Vrbický Josef | VČ TD 3.třída
2.202
76 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
22. 2. 2020, 10.00 | Fel Jozef | VČ TD 3.třída
2.530
30 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
7. 3. 2020, 09.00 | Červinka František | VČ TD 3.třída
1.000

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8452 / 237 | 131.90
2.20
56.50000000 %
53 / 27 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
21. 9. 2019, 11.10 | Marek Miroslav | VČ TD 3.třída
1.960
66 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
28. 9. 2019, 11.10 | Hájek Miloš | VČ TD 3.třída
2.200
57 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
12. 10. 2019, 11.10 | Böhm Jan | VČ TD 3.třída
1.900
46 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
24. 11. 2019, 11.10 | Lukeš Martin | VČ TD 3.třída
1.530
61 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
4. 1. 2020, 11.10 | Klinger Jan | VČ TD 3.třída
2.030
64 / 30 | 13
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
25. 1. 2020, 11.10 | Vrbický Josef | VČ TD 3.třída
2.132
45 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
22. 2. 2020, 11.10 | Felgr Miloslav | VČ TD 3.třída
1.500
60 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
7. 3. 2020, 10.10 | Červinka František | VČ TD 3.třída
2.002

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8282 / 228 | 111.23
2.17
70.50000000 %
41 / 27 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
21. 9. 2019, 12.00 | Marek Miroslav | VČ TD 3.třída
1.510
41 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
28. 9. 2019, 12.00 | Hájek Miloš | VČ TD 3.třída
1.360
33 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Jednoband
12. 10. 2019, 12.00 | Fel Jozef | VČ TD 3.třída
1.100
26 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
24. 11. 2019, 12.00 | Vlček Milan | VČ TD 3.třída
0.861
38 / 28 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
4. 1. 2020, 12.00 | Klinger Jan | VČ TD 3.třída
1.350
24 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
25. 1. 2020, 12.00 | Kras Petr | VČ TD 3.třída
0.800
50 / 23 | 11
Malý stůl: Jednoband
22. 2. 2020, 12.00 | Böhm Jan | VČ TD 3.třída
2.172
29 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
7. 3. 2020, 11.00 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ TD 3.třída
0.960

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12600 / 360 | 131.66
2.36
33.33330000 %
39 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
22. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Žižka Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.300
59 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
23. 9. 2018, 09.00 | Steiger Čestmír | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.960
52 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
6. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Zloch Lubomír | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.730
30 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Volná hra
27. 10. 2018, 13.00 | Červinka František | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.000
49 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Volná hra
18. 11. 2018, 13.00 | Polák František | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.630
44 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
2. 12. 2018, 10.00 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.460
54 / 30 | 11
Malý stůl: Volná hra
12. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.802
41 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Volná hra
3. 2. 2019, 09.00 | Zloch Lubomír | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.360
62 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
16. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Zákravský Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.060
55 / 30 | 11
Malý stůl: Volná hra
2. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.830
71 / 30 | 13
Malý stůl: Volná hra
16. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Ciasto Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.360
44 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
30. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Suchánek Zdenek | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.460

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12606 / 354 | 141.71
2.53
50.50000000 %
48 / 30 | 11
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
22. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Zákravský Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.600
57 / 30 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
23. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Kačírek Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.900
35 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
6. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Zloch Lubomír | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.160
44 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
27. 10. 2018, 14.00 | Kulíšek Rudolf | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.460
38 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
18. 11. 2018, 14.00 | Hanuš Jiří | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.260
36 / 24 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
2. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Dyrc Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.500
76 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
12. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.532
51 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
3. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Zloch Lubomír | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.702
48 / 30 | 14
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
16. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Zákravský Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.600
53 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
2. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.760
75 / 30 | 12
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
16. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Polák František | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.502
45 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
30. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.502

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12353 / 330 | 141.06
1.85
58.83330000 %
11 / 30 | 2
Malý stůl: Jednoband
22. 9. 2018, 11.50 | Kučera Jan | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.360
25 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
23. 9. 2018, 10.50 | Steiger Čestmír | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.830
41 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
6. 10. 2018, 11.50 | Zloch Lubomír | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.362
34 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
27. 10. 2018, 14.50 | Kulíšek Rudolf | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.132
13 / 23 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
18. 11. 2018, 14.50 | Polák František | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.560
16 / 26 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
2. 12. 2018, 11.50 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.610
24 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
12. 1. 2019, 11.50 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.802
38 / 29 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
3. 2. 2019, 10.50 | Janeček Petr | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.310
27 / 24 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
16. 2. 2019, 11.50 | Kučera Jan | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.120
27 / 21 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
2. 3. 2019, 11.50 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.280
47 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
16. 3. 2019, 11.50 | Ciasto Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.562
50 / 27 | 14
Malý stůl: Jednoband
30. 3. 2019, 11.50 | Suchánek Zdenek | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.852

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
324 / 90 | 30.266
0.366
40.00000000 %
8 / 30 | 3
Malý stůl: Trojband
10. 2. 2019, 13.00 | Brož Josef | VČ - 3B 3.třída
0.2660
5 / 30 | 2
Malý stůl: Trojband
10. 2. 2019, 14.00 | Kubík Robert | VČ - 3B 3.třída
0.1660
11 / 30 | 3
Malý stůl: Trojband
10. 2. 2019, 15.00 | Vít Jiří | VČ - 3B 3.třída
0.3660

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8462 / 240 | 161.92
2.60
38.50000000 %
68 / 30 | 16
Malý stůl: Volná hra
16. 9. 2017, 10.00 | Kulíšek Rudolf | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.262
58 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
8. 10. 2017, 09.00 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.930
35 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
29. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.160
78 / 30 | 15
Malý stůl: Volná hra
11. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Štantejský Ota | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.602
69 / 30 | 9
Malý stůl: Volná hra
6. 1. 2018, 13.30 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.300
65 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Volná hra
27. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.160
48 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
17. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.600
41 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
10. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Ther Radoslav | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.360

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8407 / 239 | 111.70
2.26
50.87500000 %
68 / 30 | 10
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
16. 9. 2017, 11.00 | Kulíšek Rudolf | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.262
55 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
8. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Janeček Petr | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.830
28 / 29 | 4
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
29. 10. 2017, 11.00 | Hájek Miloš | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.960
66 / 30 | 11
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
11. 11. 2017, 11.00 | Štantejský Ota | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.202
37 / 30 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
6. 1. 2018, 14.30 | Kulíšek Rudolf | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.230
62 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
27. 1. 2018, 11.00 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.060
53 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
17. 2. 2018, 11.00 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.762
38 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
10. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Ther Radoslav | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.260

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8245 / 240 | 71.02
1.30
61.25000000 %
39 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
16. 9. 2017, 11.50 | Kulíšek Rudolf | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.302
33 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
8. 10. 2017, 10.50 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.100
24 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
29. 10. 2017, 11.50 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.800
15 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
11. 11. 2017, 11.50 | Žabka Luděk | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.500
38 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
6. 1. 2018, 15.20 | Kulíšek Rudolf | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.262
32 / 30 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
27. 1. 2018, 11.50 | Kopecký Emil st. | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.060
39 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
17. 2. 2018, 11.50 | Vrbický Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.302
25 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
10. 3. 2018, 11.50 | Vít Jiří | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.830