User
New userChange password

Hanuš Pavel

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
111146 / 257 | 84 | 384.45
7.14
67.41180000 %
73 / 25 | 17 | 10

28. 9. 2019, 11.00 | Drexler Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.922
131 / 25 | 45 | 38

20. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Tauterman Vlastislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.242
69 / 25 | 20

26. 10. 2019, 11.00 | Lupínek Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.760
125 / 25 | 26

23. 11. 2019, 11.00 | Jung Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.002
133 / 22 | 30 | 21

30. 11. 2019, 11.00 | Rulík Kamil | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
6.042
103 / 25 | 19 | 14

8. 12. 2019, 11.00 | Kožíšek Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.122
145 / 25 | 22 | 21

4. 1. 2020, 11.00 | Kupec Václav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.802
84 / 20 | 17

5. 1. 2020, 11.00 | Hejlik Petr | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
4.200
150 / 21 | 84

12. 1. 2020, 10.00 | Nedbal Martin | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
7.142
60 / 25 | 15 | 13

25. 1. 2020, 11.00 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.400
73 / 19 | 14 | 11

15. 2. 2020, 11.00 | Vrba Michal | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.840

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
11821 / 222 | 33 | 143.69
5.71
71.39130000 %
100 / 19 | 17 | 13

28. 9. 2019, 12.10 | Drexler Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.262
80 / 22 | 27 | 14

20. 10. 2019, 11.10 | Koča Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.630
51 / 12 | 10

26. 10. 2019, 12.10 | Kupec Václav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.250
65 / 25 | 13

23. 11. 2019, 12.10 | Jung Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.602
74 / 24 | 12 | 8

30. 11. 2019, 12.10 | Rulík Kamil | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.082
100 / 18 | 29 | 11

8. 12. 2019, 12.10 | Kožíšek Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.552
84 / 23 | 33 | 12

4. 1. 2020, 12.10 | Kupec Václav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.650
40 / 7 | 12

5. 1. 2020, 13.00 | Hejlik Marek | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
5.710
87 / 25 | 19

12. 1. 2020, 11.10 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.482
65 / 25 | 10 | 8

25. 1. 2020, 12.10 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.600
75 / 22 | 14 | 10

15. 2. 2020, 12.10 | Vrba Michal | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.400

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
10366 / 245 | 12 | 61.49
2.00
59.03230000 %
40 / 25 | 12 | 6

28. 9. 2019, 13.20 | Drexler Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.602
50 / 25 | 10 | 5

20. 10. 2019, 12.20 | Koča Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.002
37 / 25 | 5

26. 10. 2019, 13.20 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.482
25 / 25 | 4

23. 11. 2019, 13.20 | Varady Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.000
34 / 25 | 6 | 6

30. 11. 2019, 13.20 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.360
37 / 25 | 6 | 6

8. 12. 2019, 13.20 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.482
42 / 25 | 8 | 5

4. 1. 2020, 13.20 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.680
23 / 20 | 4

5. 1. 2020, 15.00 | Hejlik Petr | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
1.150
40 / 25 | 9

12. 1. 2020, 12.20 | Tichý Jaroslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.602
38 / 25 | 7 | 6

15. 2. 2020, 13.20 | Vrba Michal | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.520

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
171149 / 383 | 343.00
5.50
49.41940000 %
57 / 25 | 17

20. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Tichý Jaroslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.280
61 / 25 | 20

3. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Lendvay Štefan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.440
104 / 25 | 19

11. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Kavecký Robert | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.162
68 / 25 | 16

18. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.722
68 / 25 | 31

1. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Král Zbyněk | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.722
85 / 25 | 12

15. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Drexler Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.402
73 / 25 | 19

6. 1. 2019, 13.00 | Kavecký Robert | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.922
81 / 25 | 14

19. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Maněna Radim | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.240
57 / 15 | 28

26. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Procházka Milan | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ VH MS
3.802
44 / 8 | 18

26. 1. 2019, 12.00 | Šilhan Jaroslav | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ VH MS
5.500
28 / 15 | 6

26. 1. 2019, 14.00 | Skriba Jiří | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ VH MS
1.860
40 / 25 | 8

7. 2. 2019, 17.30 | Novák Tomáš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.600
100 / 25 | 27

23. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Rolc Ladislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.002
50 / 25 | 10

9. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.000
97 / 25 | 24

24. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Svatoň Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.880
95 / 25 | 34

30. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Varady Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.802
41 / 20 | 9

7. 4. 2019, 11.00 | Englic Martin | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.050

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
161096 / 368 | 282.97
4.54
72.10530000 %
54 / 25 | 10

20. 10. 2018, 12.10 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.160
59 / 22 | 18

3. 11. 2018, 11.10 | Kohút Ivan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.680
81 / 25 | 17

11. 11. 2018, 12.10 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.242
69 / 25 | 11

18. 11. 2018, 12.10 | Louvar Stanislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.762
48 / 25 | 12

1. 12. 2018, 12.10 | Král Zbyněk | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.920
84 / 25 | 14

15. 12. 2018, 12.10 | Drexler Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.362
49 / 25 | 7

6. 1. 2019, 14.10 | Kavecký Robert | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.962
86 / 25 | 12

19. 1. 2019, 11.10 | Tichý Jaroslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.442
99 / 25 | 28

7. 2. 2019, 18.40 | Daněk Martin | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.962
100 / 25 | 16

23. 2. 2019, 11.10 | Rolc Ladislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.002
100 / 22 | 16

9. 3. 2019, 12.10 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.542
80 / 25 | 13

24. 3. 2019, 12.10 | Kohút Ivan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.200
48 / 25 | 17

30. 3. 2019, 12.10 | Drexler Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.920
77 / 25 | 20

7. 4. 2019, 12.10 | Englic Martin | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.080
8 / 10 | 2

4. 5. 2019, 10.00 | Krajčí Theodor | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ K52/2 MS
0.800
54 / 14 | 9

4. 5. 2019, 12.00 | Pecha Libor | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ K52/2 MS
3.850

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
14599 / 334 | 131.79
2.72
71.30950000 %
53 / 25 | 13

20. 10. 2018, 13.20 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.122
30 / 19 | 8

3. 11. 2018, 12.20 | Vašek Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.570
41 / 25 | 8

11. 11. 2018, 13.20 | Bartaloš Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.640
27 / 25 | 6

18. 11. 2018, 13.20 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.082
38 / 25 | 6

1. 12. 2018, 13.20 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.522
45 / 25 | 9

15. 12. 2018, 13.20 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.802
55 / 25 | 11

6. 1. 2019, 15.20 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.202
58 / 25 | 12

19. 1. 2019, 12.20 | Zachariáš Jan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.322
39 / 25 | 8

7. 2. 2019, 19.50 | Machala Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.560
34 / 25 | 12

23. 2. 2019, 12.20 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.362
33 / 19 | 7

9. 3. 2019, 13.20 | Vrba Michal | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.730
26 / 25 | 6

24. 3. 2019, 13.20 | Svatoň Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.040
60 / 24 | 13

30. 3. 2019, 13.20 | Varady Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.502
60 / 22 | 7

7. 4. 2019, 13.20 | Ježek Bohuslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.722

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9512 / 218 | 272.34
3.84
36.57140000 %
53 / 25 | 6

15. 10. 2017, 11.00 | Lukšík Oldřich | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.120
28 / 25 | 6

4. 11. 2017, 11.00 | Russó Emelín | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.120
45 / 25 | 10

2. 12. 2017, 10.00 | Maněna Radim | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.800
52 / 25 | 12

14. 1. 2018, 11.00 | Nechvapil Martin | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.082
76 / 25 | 27

25. 2. 2018, 11.00 | Furst Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.040
96 / 25 | 18

10. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Kult Luboš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.840
70 / 25 | 13

8. 4. 2018, 11.00 | Maněna Radim | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.801
35 / 18 | 6

14. 4. 2018, 11.00 | Lupínek Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.940
57 / 25 | 14

19. 4. 2018, 17.30 | Volák Vladimír | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.280

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
13672 / 288 | 202.33
3.40
57.43590000 %
75 / 25 | 16

15. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Furst Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.002
36 / 25 | 7

4. 11. 2017, 12.30 | Marenčák Gustav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.440
41 / 25 | 11

2. 12. 2017, 11.30 | Maněna Radim | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.642
53 / 25 | 8

14. 1. 2018, 12.30 | Havlíček Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.122
41 / 16 | 14

20. 1. 2018, 09.00 | Šilhan Jaroslav | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ kádr MS
2.560
21 / 15 | 6

20. 1. 2018, 11.00 | Hruška Vilém | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ kádr MS
1.400
42 / 16 | 7

20. 1. 2018, 12.00 | Faltys Pavel | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ kádr MS
2.620
20 / 20 | 5

20. 1. 2018, 13.00 | Krahulík Miroslav | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ kádr MS
1.000
37 / 25 | 7

25. 2. 2018, 12.30 | Furst Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.480
75 / 25 | 20

10. 3. 2018, 12.30 | Rolc Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.002
85 / 25 | 12

8. 4. 2018, 12.30 | Maněna Radim | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.402
68 / 21 | 15

14. 4. 2018, 12.30 | Lupínek Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.230
78 / 25 | 11

19. 4. 2018, 19.00 | Volák Vladimír | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
3.120

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9318 / 225 | 131.41
2.40
56.78570000 %
20 / 25 | 6

15. 10. 2017, 14.00 | Furst Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
0.800
27 / 25 | 7

4. 11. 2017, 14.00 | Russó Emelín | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.082
22 / 25 | 4

2. 12. 2017, 13.00 | Maněna Radim | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
0.880
36 / 25 | 5

14. 1. 2018, 14.00 | Havlíček Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.442
60 / 25 | 13

25. 2. 2018, 14.00 | Lukšík Oldřich | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.402
27 / 25 | 5

10. 3. 2018, 14.00 | Rolc Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.082
51 / 25 | 7

8. 4. 2018, 14.00 | Maněna Radim | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.042
30 / 25 | 7

14. 4. 2018, 14.00 | Bořík Milan | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.202
45 / 25 | 7

19. 4. 2018, 20.30 | Bechyňová Miluše | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.802