MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHYMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1NLC TD TRMICE B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 9. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
1NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
16. 9. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
1NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
16. 9. 2018, 13.00
NLC TD CHOMUTOV
1NLC TD MOST
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
23. 9. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE A
2.
2NLC TD TRMICE A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
7. 10. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE B
2NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
7. 10. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD MOST
2NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
7. 10. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
2NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 10. 2018, 13.00
NLC TD CHOMUTOV
3.
3NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 10. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE A
3NLC TD TRMICE B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
28. 10. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD CHOMUTOV
3NLC TD MOST
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
28. 10. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
3NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 10. 2018, 13.00
NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
4.
4NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
3. 11. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
4NLC TD CHOMUTOV
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
4. 11. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE A
4NLC TD TRMICE B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
4. 11. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
4NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
4. 11. 2018, 13.00
NLC TD MOST
5.
5NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
18. 11. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD CHOMUTOV
5NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 11. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
5NLC TD TRMICE B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
18. 11. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD MOST
5NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 11. 2018, 13.00
NLC TD TRMICE A
6.
6NLC TD TRMICE A
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
2. 12. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
6NLC TD CHOMUTOV
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 12. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD MOST
6NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
2. 12. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE B
6NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
2. 12. 2018, 13.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
7.
7NLC TD MOST
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 12. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
7NLC TD TRMICE B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 12. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
7NLC TD CHOMUTOV
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
9. 12. 2018, 10.00
NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
7NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
12. 1. 2019, 13.00
NLC TD TRMICE A
8.
8NLC TD TRMICE A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
6. 1. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD MOST
8NLC TD CHOMUTOV
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
6. 1. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
8NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
6. 1. 2019, 13.00
NLC TD TRMICE B
8NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 2. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
9.
9NLC TD TRMICE B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 1. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE A
9NLC TD MOST
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
20. 1. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
9NLC TD CHOMUTOV
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 1. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
9NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
20. 1. 2019, 13.00
NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
10.
10NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
2. 2. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
10NLC TD TRMICE A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
3. 2. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
10NLC TD CHOMUTOV
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
3. 2. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE B
10NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 3. 2019, 15.00
NLC TD MOST
11.
11NLC TD MOST
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 2. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
11NLC TD TRMICE A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 2. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD CHOMUTOV
11NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
17. 2. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE B
11NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 2. 2019, 13.00
NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
12.
12NLC TD TRMICE A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
12NLC TD CHOMUTOV
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
3. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
12NLC TD MOST
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
3. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE B
12NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
3. 3. 2019, 13.00
NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
13.
13NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD TRMICE A
13NLC TD MOST
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD CHOMUTOV
13NLC TD TRMICE B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
13NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 3. 2019, 13.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
14.
14NLC TD ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
30. 3. 2019, 13.00
NLC TD TRMICE B
14NLC TD TRMICE A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
31. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD ŽIŽKOV B
14NLC TD NOVÝ BOR
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
31. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD MOST
14NLC TD ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
31. 3. 2019, 10.00
NLC TD CHOMUTOV