Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
3Billiard club Kladno
4Billiard club Kladno
5Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
6Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
7Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
8Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
9TJ Sokol Plzeň
10TJ Sokol Žižkov
11TJ Sokol Žižkov
12Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
13Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
14Vital Sports z.s.
15BC LakoPlast spolek
16TJ Náchod
17Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
18TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
19KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
20TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
21TJ Sokol Plzeň
22KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
23TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
24SKK Vedra Slatina
25TJ Sokol Žižkov
26Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
27TJ BOPO Třebíč
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
28TJ Sokol Hodonín
29SK Billiard Žarošice
30TJ BOPO Třebíč
31TJ Sokol Plzeň
32AKK Brno, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
33TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
34TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
35TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
36TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
37Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
38Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
39SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
40BC LakoPlast spolek
41TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
42TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
43Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
44TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
45TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
46TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
47BC Poruba z.s.
48Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
49TJ Náchod
50TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
51Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
52Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
53SKK Vedra Slatina
54TJ Náchod
55AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
56TJ Sokol Hodonín
57Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
581. Karambol klub Chomutov
59AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
60AKK Brno, z.s.
61BC Nové Město na Moravě
62Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
63SK Petřín Plzeň
64Lokomotiva Pardubice
65BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
66SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
67TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
68TJ Sokol Hodonín
69SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
70SK Billard Centrum Praha
71TJ Sokol Žižkov
72TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
73Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
74TJ Sokol Žižkov
75TJ Sokol Žižkov
76TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
77Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
78BC Kroměříž z.s.
79BC Kroměříž z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
80BC Poruba z.s.
81BC LakoPlast spolek
82Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
83TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
84BC Poruba z.s.
85Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
86Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
87Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
88Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
89Billiard club Kladno
90BC Kroměříž z.s.
91TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
92SK Petřín Plzeň
93BC LakoPlast spolek
94Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
95TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
96AKK Brno, z.s.
97TJ Sokol Žižkov
98Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
99SK Billard Centrum Praha
100Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
101TJ Sokol Žižkov
102AKK Brno, z.s.
103TJ Dioss Nýřany
104AKK Brno, z.s.
105TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
106TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
107TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
108Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
109AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
110SK Petřín Plzeň
111SKK Vedra Slatina
112Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
113Vital Sports z.s.
114Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
115Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
116SK Petřín Plzeň
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
117Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
118Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
1191. Karambol klub Chomutov
120Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.
Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
121TJ Sokol Hodonín
122Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
123Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
124Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
125Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
126Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
127Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
128SKK Vedra Slatina
129Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
1301. Karambol klub Chomutov
131Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
132DTJ Holice
133BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
134Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
SK Petřín Plzeň
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
SK Petřín Plzeň
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
135Vital Sports z.s.
136BC Kroměříž z.s.
137TJ Sokol Žižkov
138TJ Sokol Žižkov
139Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
140TJ Náchod
141TJ Náchod
142SK Billard Centrum Praha
143TJ Sokol Žižkov
144Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
145TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
146TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
147AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
148AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
149AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
150Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
151TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
152TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1531. Karambol klub Chomutov
154TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
155Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
156TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
157TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
158TJ Sokol Otnice
159Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
160Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
161SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
162Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
163TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
164Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
165BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
166TJ Sokol Žižkov
167Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
168Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
169SK Billard Centrum Praha
170Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
171AKK Brno, z.s.
172Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
173BC LakoPlast spolek
174KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
175TJ Sokol Žižkov
176SK Petřín Plzeň
177MPC Pardubice
178TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
179TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
180Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
181TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
182BC Nové Město na Moravě
183SK Billiard Žarošice
184TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
185TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
186TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
187SKK Vedra Slatina
188SK Billard Centrum Praha
189TJ Sokol Hodonín
190TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
191SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
192TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
193Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
194TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
195Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
196AKK Brno, z.s.
197TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
198Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
199BC LakoPlast spolek
200K.P.K. Vyškov
201Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
202SK Billard Centrum Praha
203Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
204Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
205TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
206Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
207DTJ Holice
208Billiard club Kladno
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
209TJ Sokol Žižkov
210TJ Sokol Hodonín
211SK Billiard Žarošice
212Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
213BC LakoPlast spolek
214TJ Sokol Hodonín
215BC Poruba z.s.
216Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
217Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
218SKK Vedra Slatina
219TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
220Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
221TJ Sokol Plzeň
222TJ Sokol Žižkov
223Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
224TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
225TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
226TJ Sokol Žižkov
227AKK Brno, z.s.
228Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
229Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
230BC LakoPlast spolek
231TJ Náchod
232TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
233Billiard club Kladno
234TJ Sokol Žižkov
235BC LakoPlast spolek
236Vital Sports z.s.
237Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
238Vital Sports z.s.
239AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
240Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
241SK Billiard Žarošice
242TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
243Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
244TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
245BC Kroměříž z.s.
246TJ Sokol Hodonín
247SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
248Billiard club Kladno
249Billiard club Kladno
250Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
251Vital Sports z.s.
252AKK Brno, z.s.
KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
253BC LakoPlast spolek
TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
254BC LakoPlast spolek
255TJ Dioss Nýřany
256TJ Sokol Žižkov
257TJ Dioss Nýřany
258TJ Dioss Nýřany
259TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2601. Karambol klub Chomutov
261TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
262TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
263Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
264DTJ Holice
265Billiard club Kladno
266Lokomotiva Pardubice
267Billiard club Kladno
268Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
269Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
270Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
271SK Billiard Žarošice
272Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
273Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
274SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
275TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
276Vital Sports z.s.
277Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
278TJ Sokol Žižkov
279TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
280TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
281TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
282TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
283Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
284TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
285Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
286Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
287Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
288SKK Vedra Slatina
289SK Billiard Žarošice
290Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
291SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2921. Karambol klub Chomutov
293K.P.K. Vyškov
294TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
295TJ Sokol Žižkov
296KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
297Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
298TJ Sokol Žižkov
299BC LakoPlast spolek
300BC LakoPlast spolek
301BC LakoPlast spolek
3021. Karambol klub Chomutov
303Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
304BC Poruba z.s.
305Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
306BC Poruba z.s.
307TJ Dioss Nýřany
308Lokomotiva Pardubice
3091. Karambol klub Chomutov
310TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
311TJ BOPO Třebíč
312TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
313TJ Sokol Žižkov
314Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
315Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
316SK Billard Centrum Praha
317K.P.K. Vyškov
318BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
319TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
3201. Karambol klub Chomutov
321Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
322TJ Dioss Nýřany
323TJ Dioss Nýřany
324Billiard club Kladno
325Billiard club Kladno
326TJ Dioss Nýřany
327TJ Sokol Žižkov
328SKK Vedra Slatina
329SK Billard Centrum Praha
330Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
331TJ Sokol Hodonín
332Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
333BC Nové Město na Moravě
334TJ Sokol Hodonín
335TJ Sokol Hodonín
336TJ Sokol Otnice
337TJ Sokol Otnice
338TJ Sokol Hodonín
3391. Karambol klub Chomutov
340TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
341Vital Sports z.s.
342TJ Sokol Plzeň
343TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
344Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
345SKK Vedra Slatina
346SKK Vedra Slatina
347TJ Sokol Hodonín
348Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
3491. Karambol klub Chomutov
350TJ Sokol Žižkov
351TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
352TJ Sokol Žižkov
353TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
354Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
355Vital Sports z.s.
356Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
357Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
358Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
359TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
360TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
361Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
362Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
363TJ Tesla Pardubice
364TJ BOPO Třebíč
365TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
366Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
367Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
368Billiard club Kladno
369TJ Sokol Žižkov
370TJ Tesla Pardubice
371TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
372TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
373BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
374Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
375TJ Sokol Otnice
376TJ Sokol Otnice
377Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
378Vital Sports z.s.
379SKK Vedra Slatina
380TJ Náchod
3811. Karambol klub Chomutov
382SK Petřín Plzeň
383Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
384TJ BOPO Třebíč
385TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
386TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
387Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
388Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
389BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
390AKK Brno, z.s.
391TJ Sokol Plzeň
392AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
393BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
394Billiard club Kladno
395Billiard club Kladno
396SK Petřín Plzeň
397Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
398SK Petřín Plzeň
399Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
400Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
401BC Nové Město na Moravě
402BC Kroměříž z.s.
403TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
404TJ Náchod
405Vital Sports z.s.
406SK Billiard Žarošice
407BC Poruba z.s.
408Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
409TJ Tesla Pardubice
410TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
411TJ Sokol Žižkov
412TJ Sokol Otnice
413BC Kroměříž z.s.
414BC Poruba z.s.
415K.P.K. Vyškov
416TJ Sokol Otnice
417TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
418Billiard club Kladno
419Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
420TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
421Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
422Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
423Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
424Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
425SK Billard Centrum Praha
4261. Karambol klub Chomutov
427Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
428Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
429TJ Sokol Plzeň
430SK Petřín Plzeň
431Vital Sports z.s.
432BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
4331. Karambol klub Chomutov
434TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
435TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
436TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
437TJ Náchod
438TJ Náchod
439TJ BOPO Třebíč
440SK Petřín Plzeň
441Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
442SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
443SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
444Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
445K.P.K. Vyškov
446Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
447Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
448SK Billard Centrum Praha
449TJ Sokol Žižkov
450Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
451TJ Náchod
452Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
453BC LakoPlast spolek
454Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
455Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
456Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
457TJ Sokol Žižkov
458Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
459Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
460Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
461TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
462TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
463TJ Tesla Pardubice
464SK Petřín Plzeň
465Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
466Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
467Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
468Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
469DTJ Holice
470TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
471BC Nové Město na Moravě
472TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
473Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
474K.P.K. Vyškov
475SK Billiard Žarošice
476TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
477TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
478Billiard club Kladno
479BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
480BC Kroměříž z.s.
481TJ Sokol Plzeň
482Lokomotiva Pardubice
483BC LakoPlast spolek
4841. Karambol klub Chomutov
485Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
486TJ Sokol Hodonín
487TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
488TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
489TJ Náchod
490Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
491Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
492K.P.K. Vyškov
493BC Kroměříž z.s.
494TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
495Vital Sports z.s.
496TJ Dioss Nýřany
497Billiard club Kladno
498SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
499SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
500BC Poruba z.s.
501TJ Dioss Nýřany
502Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
503Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
504SK Billiard Žarošice
505TJ Dioss Nýřany
506TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
507BC Poruba z.s.
508Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
509SKK Vedra Slatina
510BC LakoPlast spolek
511Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
512TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
513SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
514TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
515Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
516Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
517Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
518TJ Sokol Otnice
519TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
520Billiard club Kladno
521AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
522SK Billard Centrum Praha
523BC LakoPlast spolek
524BC LakoPlast spolek
525TJ Tesla Pardubice
526Lokomotiva Pardubice
527TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
528TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
529BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
530Billiard club Kladno
531TJ Sokol Otnice
532TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
533SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
534Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
535TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
536Billiard club Kladno
537TJ Sokol Žižkov
538TJ Sokol Hodonín
539AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
540Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
541TJ BOPO Třebíč
542Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
543TJ Náchod
544TJ Náchod
545Billiard club Kladno
546Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
547Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
548TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
549AKK Brno, z.s.
550Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
551AKK Brno, z.s.
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
552KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
553Vital Sports z.s.
554TJ Sokol Žižkov
555TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
556Billiard club Kladno
557TJ Sokol Hodonín
558Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
559BC LakoPlast spolek
560SK Billiard Žarošice
561AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
562SKK Vedra Slatina
563BC LakoPlast spolek
564Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
565Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
566TJ Sokol Žižkov
567BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
568SKK Vedra Slatina
569Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
570AKK Brno, z.s.
571K.P.K. Vyškov
572Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
573TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
574BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
575Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
576Řipská Billiard club
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
577SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
578Lokomotiva Pardubice
579TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
580Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
581TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
582TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
583SK Billard Centrum Praha
584TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
585TJ Sokol Plzeň
586TJ Sokol Žižkov
587TJ Dioss Nýřany
588Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
589DTJ Holice
590Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
591Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
592Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
593BC Kroměříž z.s.
594TJ Sokol Žižkov
595TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
596Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
597SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
598KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
599TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
600BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
601TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
602SK Billiard Žarošice
603BC Kroměříž z.s.
604BC LakoPlast spolek
605TJ Sokol Otnice
606Lokomotiva Pardubice
607SK Billard Tábor
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
608TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
609SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
610Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
611Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
612Vital Sports z.s.
613Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
614TJ Sokol Hodonín
615TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
616Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
617TJ Sokol Hradec Králové