JM - 2. třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband, Trojband

1.
1Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 9. 2017, 10.00
Vyškov B
1Rosice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
16. 9. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín C
1Hodonín B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 9. 2017, 10.00
AKK Brno B
2.
2Rosice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 9. 2017, 10.00
Znojmo
2Hodonín B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
30. 9. 2017, 10.00
Vyškov B
2AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
30. 9. 2017, 15.00
Dolní Dunajovice
3.
3Znojmo
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
8. 10. 2017, 10.00
AKK Brno B
3Vyškov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
14. 10. 2017, 14.00
Hodonín C
3Rosice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
15. 10. 2017, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
3Hodonín B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
4. 11. 2017, 10.00
Rosice B
3Hodonín C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 11. 2017, 14.00
AKK Brno B
4.
4Znojmo
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 11. 2017, 10.00
Vyškov B
4Hodonín B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
25. 11. 2017, 10.00
Znojmo
5.
5Dolní Dunajovice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 11. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín B
5AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
11. 11. 2017, 14.00
Vyškov B
5Znojmo
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 11. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín C
5Hodonín C
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
25. 11. 2017, 14.00
Dolní Dunajovice
5Rosice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 11. 2017, 10.00
Vyškov B
6.
6Hodonín C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 12. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín B
7.
7Dolní Dunajovice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 12. 2017, 10.00
Znojmo
7AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
9. 12. 2017, 10.00
Rosice B
7Hodonín C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
6. 1. 2018, 10.00
Rosice B
8.
8AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
6. 1. 2018, 10.00
Hodonín B
8Vyškov B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
6. 1. 2018, 14.00
Dolní Dunajovice
8Hodonín C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 1. 2018, 10.00
Vyškov B
9.
9Znojmo
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
21. 1. 2018, 10.00
Rosice B
9Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
21. 1. 2018, 10.00
AKK Brno B
9Vyškov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
21. 1. 2018, 14.00
Hodonín B
10.
10Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 1. 2018, 10.00
Rosice B
10AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
28. 1. 2018, 10.00
Znojmo
10Rosice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 2. 2018, 10.00
Hodonín B
10Hodonín C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 3. 2018, 10.00
Znojmo
10Hodonín B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 3. 2018, 17.00
Dolní Dunajovice
11.
11AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 2. 2018, 10.00
Hodonín C
11Vyškov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 2. 2018, 14.00
Znojmo
12.
12Vyškov B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
3. 3. 2018, 14.00
AKK Brno B
12Hodonín B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
7. 4. 2018, 10.00
Hodonín C
12Rosice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
8. 4. 2018, 10.00
AKK Brno B
13.
13Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 3. 2018, 10.00
Hodonín C
13Vyškov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 3. 2018, 14.00
Rosice B
13Znojmo
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
18. 3. 2018, 10.00
Hodonín B
14.
14Znojmo
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 4. 2018, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice