STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Most A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 9. 2017, 11.00
Strahov A
1Harfa
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 9. 2017, 13.00
Sokol Plzeň B
1Nýřany
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 9. 2017, 11.00
Petřín Plzeň B
1Žižkov D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
20. 9. 2017, 17.30
Žižkov E
2.
2Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
7. 10. 2017, 11.00
Harfa
2Žižkov D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
7. 10. 2017, 11.00
Most A
2Strahov A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 10. 2017, 13.00
Nýřany
2Žižkov E
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 10. 2017, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
3.
3Most A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
14. 10. 2017, 11.00
Žižkov E
3Nýřany
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
15. 10. 2017, 11.00
Žižkov D
3Harfa
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
21. 10. 2017, 13.00
Strahov A
3Sokol Plzeň B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 10. 2017, 13.00
Petřín Plzeň B
4.
4Žižkov D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 11. 2017, 17.30
Harfa
4Žižkov E
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
4. 11. 2017, 11.00
Petřín Plzeň B
4Most A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 11. 2017, 11.00
Nýřany
4Strahov A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
4. 11. 2017, 13.00
Sokol Plzeň B
5.
5Sokol Plzeň B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
11. 11. 2017, 13.00
Žižkov D
5Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 11. 2017, 11.00
Strahov A
5Harfa
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
18. 11. 2017, 13.00
Most A
5Nýřany
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 3. 2018, 11.00
Žižkov E
6.
6Žižkov E
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
29. 11. 2017, 17.30
Strahov A
6Most A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 12. 2017, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
6Žižkov D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
3. 12. 2017, 11.00
Petřín Plzeň B
6Nýřany
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
3. 12. 2017, 11.00
Harfa
7.
7Strahov A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 1. 2018, 17.30
Žižkov D
7Petřín Plzeň B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
13. 1. 2018, 11.00
Most A
7Harfa
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 1. 2018, 13.00
Žižkov E
7Sokol Plzeň B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 1. 2018, 13.00
Nýřany
8.
8Žižkov E
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 1. 2018, 17.30
Žižkov D
8Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 1. 2018, 11.00
Nýřany
8Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
27. 1. 2018, 13.00
Harfa
8Strahov A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
28. 1. 2018, 13.00
Most A
9.
9Nýřany
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
4. 2. 2018, 11.00
Strahov A
9Most A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
4. 2. 2018, 11.00
Žižkov D
9Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 2. 2018, 13.00
Žižkov E
9Harfa
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
10. 2. 2018, 13.00
Petřín Plzeň B
10.
10Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 2. 2018, 11.00
Nýřany
10Strahov A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
18. 2. 2018, 13.00
Harfa
10Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
24. 2. 2018, 11.00
Most A
10Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 3. 2018, 13.00
Sokol Plzeň B
11.
11Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 3. 2018, 11.00
Žižkov E
11Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
10. 3. 2018, 13.00
Strahov A
11Harfa
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
10. 3. 2018, 13.00
Žižkov D
11Nýřany
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
18. 3. 2018, 11.00
Most A
12.
12Žižkov E
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
24. 3. 2018, 11.00
Nýřany
12Most A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
24. 3. 2018, 11.00
Harfa
12Strahov A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
24. 3. 2018, 13.00
Petřín Plzeň B
12Žižkov D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 3. 2018, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
13.
13Petřín Plzeň B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
31. 3. 2018, 11.00
Žižkov D
13Strahov A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
4. 4. 2018, 17.30
Žižkov E
13Sokol Plzeň B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 4. 2018, 13.00
Most A
13Harfa
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
7. 4. 2018, 13.00
Nýřany
14.
14Nýřany
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
15. 4. 2018, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
14Most A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
15. 4. 2018, 11.00
Petřín Plzeň B
14Žižkov D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 4. 2018, 17.30
Strahov A
14Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 4. 2018, 17.30
Harfa