ZS 3B EXTRALIGAZávodní stůl | Družstvo [4] | Trojband

1.
1ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
21. 9. 2017, 17.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
1ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
23. 9. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
1ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
23. 9. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
1ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
23. 9. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
1ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
24. 9. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
1ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
24. 9. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
1ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
24. 9. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
1ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
24. 9. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
1ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
24. 9. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
1ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
24. 9. 2017, 15.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
2.
2ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
7. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
2ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
7. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2ECZ 3B PORUBA
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
7. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
2ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
7. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
2ECZ 3B KLADNO A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
7. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
8. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
2ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
8. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
2ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
8. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
3.
3ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
28. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
3ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
3ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
3ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
28. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
3ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
28. 10. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
3ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
3ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
29. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
3ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
3ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
29. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
3ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
29. 10. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
4.
4ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
4. 11. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
4ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
4. 11. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
4ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
4. 11. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
4ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
4. 11. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
4ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
4. 11. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
4ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
5. 11. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
4ECZ 3B TRMICE
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
5. 11. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
4ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
5. 11. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
4ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
5. 11. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
4ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
26. 11. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
5.
5ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
9. 12. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
5ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
9. 12. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
5ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
9. 12. 2017, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
5ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
10. 12. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
5ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
10. 12. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
5ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
10. 12. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
5ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
10. 12. 2017, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
5ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
19. 12. 2017, 18.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
5ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
5. 1. 2018, 17.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
5ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
6. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
6.
6ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
13. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
6ECZ 3B KLADNO B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
13. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
6ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
13. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
6ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
13. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
6ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
13. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
6ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
14. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
6ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
14. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
6ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
14. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
6ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
14. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
6ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
14. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
7.
7ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
27. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
7ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
27. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
7ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
27. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
7ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
27. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
7ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
27. 1. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
7ECZ 3B TRMICE
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
28. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
7ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
28. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
7ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
28. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
7ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
28. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
7ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 1. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
8.
8ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
10. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
8ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
10. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
8ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
10. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
8ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
10. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
8ECZ 3B JABLONEC
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
10. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
8ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
11. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
8ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
11. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
8ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
11. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
8ECZ 3B TRMICE
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
11. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA
8ECZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
11. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B VITAL
9.
9ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
24. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
9ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
24. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
9ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
24. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
9ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
24. 2. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
9ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
25. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
9ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
25. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
9ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
25. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
9ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
25. 2. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
9ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
9. 3. 2018, 18.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
9ECZ 3B KLADNO B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
24. 3. 2018, 10.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
10.
10ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
25. 2. 2018, 15.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
10ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
10. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
10ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
10. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
10ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
10. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
10ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
10. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
10ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
10. 3. 2018, 15.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
10ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
11. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
10ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
11. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B TRMICE
10ECZ 3B PORUBA
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
11. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
10ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
11. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
11.
11ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
24. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
11ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
24. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
11ECZ 3B PORUBA
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
24. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
11ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
24. 3. 2018, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
11ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
24. 3. 2018, 15.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
11ECZ 3B KLADNO B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
25. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC PRAHA
11ECZ 3B TRMICE
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
25. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV B
11ECZ 3B VITAL
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
25. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
11ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
25. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B BRNO - PONĚTOVICE
11ECZ 3B ŽIŽKOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
25. 3. 2018, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV