2. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Havířov C v TD MS Vital Sports B - Kunín |
6. 4. 2024, 14.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Vital Sports A v TD MS Ostrava C |
10. 4. 2024, 16.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Vital Sports A v 3B Ostrava B |
10. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín v 3B Ostrava C |
24. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Vital Sports A |
24. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek v 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín |
9. 5. 2024, 16.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Vital Sports A v 3B BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek |
9. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín v 3B Havířov E |
22. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín |
23. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov E v 3B Vital Sports A |
31. 3. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Vital Sports B - Kunín |
19. 9. 2020, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
7. 10. 2020, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov C |
10. 10. 2020, 14.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Bohumín B |
15. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Vital Sports B - Kunín |
17. 10. 2020, 14.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Havířov D |
21. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
27. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports B - Kunín v Vital Sports A |
31. 10. 2020, 12.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Havířov C |
4. 11. 2020, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov D |
7. 11. 2020, 14.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Havířov B |
11. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov B v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
1. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Vital Sports B - Kunín |
2. 12. 2020, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov A |
5. 12. 2020, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
6. 12. 2020, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
15. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Vital Sports B - Kunín |
2. 1. 2021, 12.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
2. 1. 2021, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
3. 1. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
6. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov C v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
19. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports B - Kunín v Havířov C |
23. 1. 2021, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
24. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
16. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Vital Sports A |
17. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov D v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
20. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B KLADNO B |
20. 2. 2021, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B |
3. 3. 2021, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov B |
16. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports B - Kunín v Havířov B |
16. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Vital Sports A |
17. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov A v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
1. 5. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |
1. 5. 2021, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A |
28. 2. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín |