JM - 2. třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband, Trojband

1.
1Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 9. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín B
1Rosice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
25. 9. 2016, 00.00
Vyškov A
1Hodonín C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
25. 9. 2016, 10.00
Otnice A
1Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
25. 9. 2016, 10.00
Znojmo
2.
2Hodonín B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
8. 10. 2016, 10.00
Rosice B
2Znojmo
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 10. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín C
2Otnice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
8. 10. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
2Vyškov A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
8. 10. 2016, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
3.
3Hodonín B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 10. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín C
3Rosice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
23. 10. 2016, 10.00
Znojmo
3Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
23. 10. 2016, 10.00
Otnice A
3Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
23. 10. 2016, 10.00
Vyškov A
4.
4Hodonín B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 11. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
4Otnice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
12. 11. 2016, 10.00
Rosice B
4Hodonín C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
12. 11. 2016, 14.00
Vyškov A
4Znojmo
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
13. 11. 2016, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
5.
5Otnice A
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
26. 11. 2016, 10.00
Znojmo
5Nové Město n.M.
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 11. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín C
5Vyškov A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
26. 11. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín B
5Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 11. 2016, 10.00
Rosice B
6.
6Znojmo
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
10. 12. 2016, 10.00
Vyškov A
6Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 12. 2016, 10.00
Rosice B
6Hodonín B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
10. 12. 2016, 15.00
Otnice A
6Hodonín C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 12. 2016, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
7.
7Znojmo
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 12. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín B
7Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 12. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
7Vyškov A
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
17. 12. 2016, 11.00
Otnice A
7Hodonín C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 12. 2016, 10.00
Rosice B
8.
8Hodonín B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 1. 2017, 00.00
Dolní Dunajovice
8Znojmo
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
7. 1. 2017, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
8Otnice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
8. 1. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín C
8Vyškov A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
8. 1. 2017, 10.00
Rosice B
9.
9Rosice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
28. 1. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín B
9Dolní Dunajovice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
28. 1. 2017, 10.00
Vyškov A
9Hodonín C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 1. 2017, 10.00
Znojmo
9Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
29. 1. 2017, 10.00
Otnice A
10.
10Hodonín C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 2. 2017, 00.00
Hodonín B
10Znojmo
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
4. 2. 2017, 10.00
Rosice B
10Vyškov A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
4. 2. 2017, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
10Otnice A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
5. 2. 2017, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
11.
11Rosice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
18. 2. 2017, 10.00
Otnice A
11Dolní Dunajovice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 2. 2017, 10.00
Znojmo
11Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 2. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín B
11Vyškov A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 2. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín C
12.
12Hodonín C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 2. 2017, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
12Rosice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
25. 2. 2017, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
12Hodonín B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
25. 2. 2017, 14.00
Vyškov A
12Znojmo
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 2. 2017, 10.00
Otnice A
13.
13Vyškov A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 3. 2017, 10.00
Znojmo
13Rosice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 3. 2017, 10.00
Nové Město n.M.
13Otnice A
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
12. 3. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín B
13Dolní Dunajovice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 3. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín C
14.
14Hodonín B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
25. 3. 2017, 10.00
Znojmo
14Nové Město n.M.
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
25. 3. 2017, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice
14Rosice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 3. 2017, 10.00
Hodonín C
14Otnice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
26. 3. 2017, 10.00
Vyškov A