STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
24. 9. 2016, 11.00
Zruč
1Strahov A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
24. 9. 2016, 13.00
Trmice D
1Strahov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 9. 2016, 13.00
Most C
1Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 10. 2016, 17.30
Žižkov F
2.
2Žižkov F
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
1. 10. 2016, 13.00
Nový Bor B
2Most C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
2. 10. 2016, 11.00
Žižkov E
2Chomutov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
9. 10. 2016, 11.00
Strahov B
2Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
12. 11. 2016, 09.00
Strahov A
3.
3Strahov A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
19. 10. 2016, 17.30
Žižkov F
3Trmice D
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
22. 10. 2016, 10.00
Zruč
3Žižkov E
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
23. 10. 2016, 11.00
Chomutov B
3Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
23. 10. 2016, 11.00
Most C
4.
4Žižkov F
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
30. 10. 2016, 13.00
Trmice D
4Strahov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 11. 2016, 13.00
Žižkov E
4Most C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
6. 11. 2016, 11.00
Strahov A
4Chomutov B
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
6. 11. 2016, 11.00
Nový Bor B
5.
5Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
19. 11. 2016, 13.00
Žižkov F
5Trmice D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
20. 11. 2016, 10.00
Most C
5Strahov A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 11. 2016, 13.00
Chomutov B
5Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 3. 2017, 11.00
Strahov B
6.
6Most C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
4. 12. 2016, 11.00
Zruč
6Chomutov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
4. 12. 2016, 11.00
Trmice D
6Strahov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 12. 2016, 13.00
Strahov A
6Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 12. 2016, 11.00
Nový Bor B
7.
7Strahov A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 12. 2016, 17.30
Žižkov E
7Žižkov F
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 12. 2016, 13.00
Most C
7Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
18. 12. 2016, 09.00
Chomutov B
7Trmice D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 4. 2017, 11.00
Strahov B
8.
8Žižkov E
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
14. 1. 2017, 11.00
Trmice D
8Strahov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
14. 1. 2017, 13.00
Zruč
8Chomutov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
15. 1. 2017, 11.00
Žižkov F
8Nový Bor B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
15. 1. 2017, 11.00
Strahov A
9.
9Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
28. 1. 2017, 09.00
Žižkov E
9Trmice D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 1. 2017, 10.00
Nový Bor B
9Most C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
29. 1. 2017, 11.00
Chomutov B
9Žižkov F
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 4. 2017, 17.30
Strahov B
10.
10Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
11. 2. 2017, 09.00
Nový Bor B
10Trmice D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 2. 2017, 10.00
Strahov A
10Most C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
12. 2. 2017, 11.00
Strahov B
10Žižkov F
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
23. 3. 2017, 17.30
Žižkov E
11.
11Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 2. 2017, 11.00
Žižkov F
11Strahov A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
25. 2. 2017, 13.00
Zruč
11Žižkov E
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
26. 2. 2017, 11.00
Most C
11Strahov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 2. 2017, 13.00
Chomutov B
12.
12Žižkov F
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 3. 2017, 17.30
Strahov A
12Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
11. 3. 2017, 09.00
Trmice D
12Most C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 3. 2017, 11.00
Nový Bor B
12Chomutov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 3. 2017, 11.00
Žižkov E
13.
13Trmice D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
25. 3. 2017, 10.00
Žižkov F
13Strahov A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 3. 2017, 13.00
Most C
13Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
26. 3. 2017, 11.00
Chomutov B
13Žižkov E
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
26. 3. 2017, 11.00
Strahov B
14.
14Žižkov F
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
2. 4. 2017, 13.00
Zruč
14Strahov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 4. 2017, 13.00
Nový Bor B
14Chomutov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 4. 2017, 11.00
Strahov A
14Most C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 4. 2017, 11.00
Trmice D
15.
15Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
22. 4. 2017, 09.00
Most C
15Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
22. 4. 2017, 11.00
Žižkov E
15Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
22. 4. 2017, 13.00
Strahov B
15Trmice D
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
23. 4. 2017, 10.00
Chomutov B
16.
16Strahov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
29. 4. 2017, 13.00
Trmice D
16Chomutov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
30. 4. 2017, 11.00
Zruč
16Most C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 4. 2017, 11.00
Žižkov F
16Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 6. 2017, 17.30
Strahov A
17.
17Zruč
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
13. 5. 2017, 09.00
Strahov B
17Trmice D
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
13. 5. 2017, 10.00
Žižkov E
17Žižkov F
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
14. 5. 2017, 13.00
Chomutov B
17Strahov A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
14. 5. 2017, 13.00
Nový Bor B
18.
18Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 5. 2017, 11.00
Trmice D
18Žižkov E
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
20. 5. 2017, 11.00
Zruč
18Chomutov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
21. 5. 2017, 11.00
Most C
18Strahov B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
21. 5. 2017, 13.00
Žižkov F