Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
3Billiard club Kladno
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
6Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
7Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
8TJ Sokol Plzeň
9TJ Sokol Žižkov
10TJ Sokol Žižkov
11Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
12Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
13BC LakoPlast spolek
14BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
15TJ Náchod
16Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
17TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
18KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
19TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
20TJ Sokol Plzeň
21KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
22Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
23SKK Vedra Slatina
24SK Billard Centrum Praha
25Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
26TJ BOPO Třebíč
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
27SK Billiard Žarošice
28TJ BOPO Třebíč
29TJ Sokol Plzeň
30AKK Brno, z.s.
31TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
32SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
33TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
34TJ Sokol Hodonín
35BC LakoPlast spolek
36TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
37TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
38BC LakoPlast spolek
39TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
40Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
41TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
42Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
43TJ Náchod
44Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
45SK Billiard Žarošice
46TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
47Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
48SKK Vedra Slatina
49TJ Náchod
50Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
511. Karambol klub Chomutov
52Billiard club Kladno
53BC Nové Město na Moravě
54Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
55SK Petřín Plzeň
56TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
57BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
58SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
59TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
60Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
61SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
62TJ Sokol Žižkov
63TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
64Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
65Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s.
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
66Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
67BC Kroměříž z.s.
68BC Kroměříž z.s.
69BC LakoPlast spolek
70Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
71Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
72BC Poruba z.s.
73Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
74Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
75Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
76Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
77BC Kroměříž z.s.
78TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
79SK Petřín Plzeň
80TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
81TJ Sokol Žižkov
82Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
83SK Billard Centrum Praha
84Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
85TJ Sokol Žižkov
861. Karambol klub Chomutov
87AKK Brno, z.s.
88AKK Brno, z.s.
89TJ Náchod
90K.P.K. Vyškov
91TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
92TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
93TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
94Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
95AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
96SK Petřín Plzeň
97SKK Vedra Slatina
98Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
99Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
100Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
101Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
102Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
1031. Karambol klub Chomutov
104TJ Sokol Hodonín
105Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
106Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
107Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
108Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
109SKK Vedra Slatina
110SKK Vedra Slatina
111Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
112TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
113Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
114BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
115Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
116DTJ Holice
117BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
118TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
119Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
120Vital Sports z.s.
121BC Kroměříž z.s.
122TJ Sokol Žižkov
123SK Billard Centrum Praha
124Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
125TJ Sokol Hodonín
126TJ Náchod
127AKK Brno, z.s.
128TJ Náchod
129SK Billard Centrum Praha
130Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
131TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
132TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
133AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
134AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
135AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
136TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
BC LakoPlast spolek
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC LakoPlast spolek
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
BC LakoPlast spolek
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC LakoPlast spolek
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
137TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
138KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
1391. Karambol klub Chomutov
140TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
141Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
142TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
143TJ Sokol Otnice
144Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
145Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
146Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
147Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
148Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
149BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
150TJ Sokol Žižkov
151Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
152TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
153Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
154SK Billard Centrum Praha
155AKK Brno, z.s.
156Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
157BC LakoPlast spolek
158Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
159AKK Brno, z.s.
160SK Petřín Plzeň
161TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
162Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
163TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
164BC Nové Město na Moravě
165SK Billiard Žarošice
166Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
167TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
168Billiard Club Krnov
169TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
170Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
171SK Billard Centrum Praha
172TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
173TJ Sokol Hodonín
174TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
175SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
176TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
177Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
178TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
179AKK Brno, z.s.
180BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
181Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
182TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
183Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
184BC LakoPlast spolek
185K.P.K. Vyškov
186SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
187SK Billard Centrum Praha
188Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
189Billiard club Kladno
190TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
191TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
192TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
193Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
194DTJ Holice
195Billiard club Kladno
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
196TJ Sokol Žižkov
197TJ Sokol Hodonín
198SK Billiard Žarošice
199Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
200BC LakoPlast spolek
201Billiard Club Krnov
202Lokomotiva Pardubice
203TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
204Vital Sports z.s.
205Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
206Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
207TJ Sokol Plzeň
208TJ Sokol Žižkov
209Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
210TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
211Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
212TJ Sokol Žižkov
213AKK Brno, z.s.
214TJ Náchod
215Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
216Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
217BC LakoPlast spolek
218TJ Náchod
219TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
220Billiard club Kladno
221TJ Sokol Žižkov
222BC LakoPlast spolek
223Vital Sports z.s.
224Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
225SK Billiard Žarošice
226Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
227AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
228DTJ Holice
229Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
230SK Billiard Žarošice
231SK Billiard Žarošice
232TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
233Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
234TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
235BC Kroměříž z.s.
236TJ BOPO Třebíč
237TJ Sokol Hodonín
238SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
239Billiard club Kladno
240TJ BOPO Třebíč
241Vital Sports z.s.
242Biliardový klub karambol MIŠO Žilina
243BC LakoPlast spolek
244BC LakoPlast spolek
245TJ Dioss Nýřany
246TJ Sokol Žižkov
247TJ Dioss Nýřany
248TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2491. Karambol klub Chomutov
250TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
251Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
252DTJ Holice
253Billiard club Kladno
254Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
255Lokomotiva Pardubice
256Billiard club Kladno
257Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
258Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
259Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
260SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
261Vital Sports z.s.
262Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
263TJ Sokol Žižkov
264SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
265TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
266BC LakoPlast spolek
267TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
268TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
269Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
270TJ Sokol Žižkov
271Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
272Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
273SK Billiard Žarošice
274Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
275SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2761. Karambol klub Chomutov
277K.P.K. Vyškov
278TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
279Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
280TJ Sokol Žižkov
281BC LakoPlast spolek
282BC LakoPlast spolek
283BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
2841. Karambol klub Chomutov
285BC Poruba z.s.
286Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
287BC Poruba z.s.
288Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
289Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
DTJ Holice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
DTJ Holice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
290Lokomotiva Pardubice
2911. Karambol klub Chomutov
292TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
293TJ BOPO Třebíč
294TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
295Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
DTJ Holice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
DTJ Holice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
296Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
297K.P.K. Vyškov
298SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2991. Karambol klub Chomutov
300Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
301TJ Dioss Nýřany
302Billiard club Kladno
303TJ Dioss Nýřany
304SK Petřín Plzeň
305TJ Sokol Žižkov
306SKK Vedra Slatina
307Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
308SK Billiard Žarošice
309Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
310BC Nové Město na Moravě
311SKK Vedra Slatina
312TJ Sokol Hodonín
313TJ Sokol Hodonín
314TJ Sokol Otnice
315TJ Sokol Otnice
316TJ Sokol Žižkov
317TJ Sokol Hodonín
3181. Karambol klub Chomutov
319TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
320TJ Sokol Plzeň
321TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
322Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
323SKK Vedra Slatina
324TJ Sokol Hodonín
325Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
3261. Karambol klub Chomutov
327TJ Sokol Žižkov
328TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
329Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
330Vital Sports z.s.
331Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
332TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
333TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
334Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
335Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
336TJ Tesla Pardubice
337TJ BOPO Třebíč
338TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
339Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
340Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
341TJ Sokol Žižkov
342Billiard club Kladno
343TJ Sokol Žižkov
344TJ Tesla Pardubice
345TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
346BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
347Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
348TJ Sokol Otnice
349Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
350TJ Sokol Otnice
351Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
352Vital Sports z.s.
353SKK Vedra Slatina
354TJ Náchod
355SK Petřín Plzeň
356Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
357TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
358BC Kroměříž z.s.
359Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
360BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
361BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
362AKK Brno, z.s.
363TJ Sokol Plzeň
364AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
365BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
366Billiard club Kladno
367SK Petřín Plzeň
368TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
369AKK Brno, z.s.
370TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
371SK Petřín Plzeň
372Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
373BC Nové Město na Moravě
374Lokomotiva Pardubice
375BC Kroměříž z.s.
376TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
377TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
378TJ Náchod
379SK Billiard Žarošice
380K.P.K. Vyškov
381BC Poruba z.s.
382TJ BOPO Třebíč
383Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
384TJ Tesla Pardubice
385TJ Sokol Žižkov
386TJ Sokol Otnice
387BC Kroměříž z.s.
388BC Poruba z.s.
389K.P.K. Vyškov
390TJ Sokol Otnice
391SKK Vedra Slatina
392TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
393Billiard club Kladno
394Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
395TJ Sokol Žižkov
396TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
397Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
398DTJ Holice
399Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
4001. Karambol klub Chomutov
401Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
402TJ Sokol Plzeň
403SK Petřín Plzeň
404Vital Sports z.s.
405BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
4061. Karambol klub Chomutov
407TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
408TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
409Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
410TJ Náchod
411SK Petřín Plzeň
412TJ Tesla Pardubice
413SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
414K.P.K. Vyškov
415Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
416Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
417SK Billard Centrum Praha
418Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
419BC LakoPlast spolek
420TJ Náchod
421Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
422BC LakoPlast spolek
423Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
424Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
425Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
426Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
427Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
428Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
429Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
430TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
431TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
432TJ Tesla Pardubice
433Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
434Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
435Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
436Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
437DTJ Holice
438TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
439SK Billiard Žarošice
440Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
441K.P.K. Vyškov
442TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
443BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
444BC Kroměříž z.s.
445TJ Sokol Plzeň
446Lokomotiva Pardubice
447BC LakoPlast spolek
4481. Karambol klub Chomutov
449Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
450TJ Sokol Hodonín
451TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
452TJ Náchod
453Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
454Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
455K.P.K. Vyškov
456BC Kroměříž z.s.
457SK Petřín Plzeň
458TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
459Vital Sports z.s.
460Vital Sports z.s.
461Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
462TJ Sokol Plzeň
463TJ Dioss Nýřany
464Billiard club Kladno
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
465SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
466SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
467Vital Sports z.s.
468TJ Dioss Nýřany
469Billiard Club Krnov
470SK Billard Centrum Praha
471Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
472Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
473TJ Dioss Nýřany
474TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
475SKK Vedra Slatina
476BC Poruba z.s.
477Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
478SKK Vedra Slatina
479BC LakoPlast spolek
480Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
481TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
482TJ Náchod
483SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
484TJ Sokol Žižkov
485TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
486Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
487Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
488TJ Sokol Otnice
489TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
490AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
491AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
492BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
493TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
494SK Billiard Žarošice
495SK Billard Centrum Praha
496Biliardový klub karambol MIŠO Žilina
497Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
498BC LakoPlast spolek
499TJ Tesla Pardubice
500Lokomotiva Pardubice
501TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
502TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
503Billiard club Kladno
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
504TJ Sokol Otnice
505TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
506SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
507Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
508TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
509Billiard club Kladno
510TJ Sokol Žižkov
511TJ Sokol Hodonín
512Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
513TJ BOPO Třebíč
514Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
515TJ Náchod
516TJ Náchod
517Billiard club Kladno
518Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
519Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
520AKK Brno, z.s.
521Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
522AKK Brno, z.s.
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
523Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
524Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
525Vital Sports z.s.
526TJ Sokol Žižkov
527Billiard club Kladno
528Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
529SK Billiard Žarošice
530SKK Vedra Slatina
531BC LakoPlast spolek
532Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
533Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
534TJ Sokol Žižkov
535Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
536BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
537K.P.K. Vyškov
538Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
539TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
540BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
541Řipská Billiard club
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
542SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
543Lokomotiva Pardubice
544TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
545Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
546TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
547SK Billard Centrum Praha
548TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
549TJ Sokol Plzeň
550TJ Sokol Žižkov
551Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
552TJ Dioss Nýřany
553DTJ Holice
554Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
555BC Kroměříž z.s.
556TJ Sokol Žižkov
557TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
558KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
559TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
560TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
561BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
562TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
563BC Kroměříž z.s.
564BC Kroměříž z.s.
565BC LakoPlast spolek
566Lokomotiva Pardubice
567SK Billard Tábor
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
568TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
569SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
570Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
571Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
572Vital Sports z.s.
573Biliárový klub Orlice 1996 z.s.
574TJ Sokol Hodonín
575TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
576Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
577TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
578Sportovní klub Karambol Praha