JM - 3. třída TDMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Vyškov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 10. 2015, 10.00
Nové Město
1AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Slatina C
1Žarošice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
1Hodonín C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
4. 10. 2015, 14.00
Veselí B
2.
2Nové Město
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 9. 2015, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
2AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 10. 2015, 10.00
Hodonín C
2Veselí B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 10. 2015, 10.00
Otnice B
2Žarošice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
11. 10. 2015, 10.00
Vyškov C
3.
3Otnice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Žarošice B
3Nové Město
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Hodonín C
3Slatina C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
3Vyškov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
18. 10. 2015, 10.00
AKK Brno B
3Žarošice B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Nové Město
4.
4Hodonín C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
4Nové Město
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Otnice B
4Vyškov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
31. 10. 2015, 14.00
Veselí B
4Slatina C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
31. 10. 2015, 14.00
Žarošice B
4Otnice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 11. 2015, 10.00
Slatina C
5.
5Hodonín C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Vyškov C
5Veselí B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Žarošice B
5Dolní Dunajovice A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
8. 11. 2015, 14.00
AKK Brno B
6.
6Veselí B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Slatina C
6Dolní Dunajovice A
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Vyškov C
6AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 11. 2015, 14.00
Otnice B
6Slatina C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 11. 2015, 14.00
Vyškov C
6Nové Město
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
29. 11. 2015, 10.00
Veselí B
6Otnice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Vyškov C
7.
7Hodonín C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 11. 2015, 10.00
Otnice B
7AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 11. 2015, 14.00
Žarošice B
7Nové Město
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
AKK Brno B
7Slatina C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
12. 12. 2015, 14.00
AKK Brno B
8.
8Hodonín C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Slatina C
8Dolní Dunajovice A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Veselí B
8Nové Město
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 12. 2015, 10.00
Vyškov C
8Slatina C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 1. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín C
9.
9Dolní Dunajovice A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
12. 12. 2015, 10.00
Žarošice B
9Veselí B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 12. 2015, 10.00
Hodonín C
9Žarošice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Otnice B
10.
10Vyškov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 1. 2016, 14.00
Otnice B
10AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 1. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město
10Veselí B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 1. 2016, 14.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
10Otnice B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město
10Žarošice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Slatina C
11.
11Hodonín C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město
11AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
17. 1. 2016, 10.00
Vyškov C
11Dolní Dunajovice A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 1. 2016, 10.00
Slatina C
11Nové Město
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
31. 1. 2016, 10.00
Slatina C
11Žarošice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
21. 2. 2016, 00.00
AKK Brno B
11Otnice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín C
12.
12Dolní Dunajovice A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
30. 1. 2016, 10.00
Otnice B
12AKK Brno B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
31. 1. 2016, 10.00
Veselí B
12Hodonín C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 2. 2016, 10.00
Žarošice B
12Žarošice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
6. 3. 2016, 10.00
Veselí B
12Slatina C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
6. 3. 2016, 10.00
Otnice B
13.
13Dolní Dunajovice A
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
6. 2. 2016, 14.00
Hodonín C
13Veselí B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Vyškov C
13Otnice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
19. 3. 2016, 10.00
Veselí B
13Otnice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 3. 2016, 10.00
AKK Brno B
13Slatina C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
26. 3. 2016, 10.00
Veselí B
14.
14Vyškov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
20. 2. 2016, 15.00
Slatina C
14Veselí B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město
14Otnice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 4. 2016, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
14Slatina C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
2. 4. 2016, 14.00
Nové Město
14Žarošice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 4. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín C
15.
15Vyškov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 3. 2016, 10.00
Hodonín C
15AKK Brno B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
5. 3. 2016, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
16.
16Vyškov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 3. 2016, 14.00
Žarošice B
16Hodonín C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
19. 3. 2016, 14.00
AKK Brno B
16Dolní Dunajovice A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Nové Město
16Nové Město
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
26. 3. 2016, 10.00
Žarošice B
17.
17Vyškov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
26. 3. 2016, 10.00
Dolní Dunajovice A
18.
18Veselí B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 4. 2016, 10.00
AKK Brno B