VČ - 3B 4.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Trojband

1.
13B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
24. 10. 2015, 09.00
3B Broumov B
13B Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)
24. 10. 2015, 10.00
3B Čermná n/O B
13B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
24. 10. 2015, 11.00
3B Čermná n/O B
13B Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)
24. 10. 2015, 12.00
3B Broumov B
13B Čermná n/O B
1 : 1
(3 : 3)
24. 10. 2015, 13.00
3B Broumov B
13B Čermná n/O A
0 : 2
(2 : 4)
24. 10. 2015, 14.00
3B Ronov n/D B
2.
23B Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)
12. 12. 2015, 09.00
3B Loko Pardubice
23B Broumov B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)
12. 12. 2015, 10.00
3B Ronov n/D B
23B Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(1 : 5)
12. 12. 2015, 11.00
3B Ronov n/D B
23B Broumov B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
12. 12. 2015, 12.00
3B Loko Pardubice
23B Ronov n/D B
1 : 1
(3 : 3)
12. 12. 2015, 13.00
3B Loko Pardubice
23B Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
12. 12. 2015, 14.00
3B Broumov B
3.
33B Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
30. 1. 2016, 09.00
3B Loko Pardubice
33B Broumov B
0 : 2
(1 : 5)
30. 1. 2016, 10.00
3B Čermná n/O A
33B Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)
30. 1. 2016, 11.00
3B Čermná n/O A
33B Broumov B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
30. 1. 2016, 12.00
3B Loko Pardubice
33B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(6 : 0)
30. 1. 2016, 13.00
3B Loko Pardubice
33B Ronov n/D B
1 : 1
(3 : 3)
30. 1. 2016, 14.00
3B Broumov B
4.
43B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
5. 3. 2016, 09.00
3B Loko Pardubice
43B Broumov B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)
5. 3. 2016, 10.00
3B Čermná n/O B
43B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
5. 3. 2016, 11.00
3B Čermná n/O B
43B Broumov B
0 : 2
(1 : 5)
5. 3. 2016, 12.00
3B Loko Pardubice
43B Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)
5. 3. 2016, 13.00
3B Loko Pardubice
43B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(5 : 1)
5. 3. 2016, 14.00
3B Broumov B
5.
53B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
3. 4. 2016, 09.00
3B Čermná n/O B
53B Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)
3. 4. 2016, 10.00
3B Loko Pardubice
53B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(5 : 1)
3. 4. 2016, 11.00
3B Loko Pardubice
53B Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)
3. 4. 2016, 12.00
3B Čermná n/O B
53B Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(2 : 4)
3. 4. 2016, 13.00
3B Čermná n/O B
53B Čermná n/O A
2 : 0
(4 : 2)
3. 4. 2016, 14.00
3B Ronov n/D B