VČ - TD 3.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Broumov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 9. 2015, 10.00
Náchod D
1Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
19. 9. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové C
1Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
20. 9. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
1Týniště n/O A
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
20. 9. 2015, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
1Náchod D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 9. 2015, 10.00
Holice
2.
2Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
3. 10. 2015, 09.00
Týniště n/O A
2Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Ronov n/D B
2Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Broumov B
2Týniště n/O A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
4. 10. 2015, 14.00
Ronov n/D B
3.
3Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
10. 10. 2015, 10.00
Holice
3Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 10. 2015, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
3Týniště n/O A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 10. 2015, 10.00
Náchod D
3Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 10. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
4.
4Náchod D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 10. 2015, 09.00
Dvůr Králové C
4Čermná n/O C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové C
4Broumov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Ronov n/D B
4Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
18. 10. 2015, 09.00
Týniště n/O A
5.
5Týniště n/O A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Broumov B
5Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Holice
5Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Náchod D
5Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
6.
6Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 11. 2015, 09.00
Hradec Králové C
6Náchod D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
6Broumov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové C
6Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Týniště n/O A
7.
7Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 11. 2015, 10.00
Broumov B
7Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
14. 11. 2015, 10.00
Náchod D
7Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Holice
7Broumov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
21. 11. 2015, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
7Holice
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
22. 11. 2015, 09.00
Čermná n/O C
7Týniště n/O A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 11. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové C
8.
8Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
29. 11. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové C
8Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 11. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové C
8Náchod D
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Ronov n/D B
8Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
5. 12. 2015, 14.00
Ronov n/D B
8Týniště n/O A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
6. 12. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
8Broumov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 12. 2015, 10.00
Holice
9.
9Náchod D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 1. 2016, 09.00
Broumov B
9Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
10. 1. 2016, 09.00
Ronov n/D B
9Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
10. 1. 2016, 10.00
Týniště n/O A
9Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 1. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové C
10.
10Broumov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
10Holice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 1. 2016, 09.00
Náchod D
10Týniště n/O A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 1. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové C
10Ronov n/D B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
23. 1. 2016, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
11.
11Ronov n/D B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
31. 1. 2016, 15.00
Broumov B
11Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
6. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové C
11Holice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 2. 2016, 09.00
Ronov n/D B
11Náchod D
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Týniště n/O A
11Čermná n/O C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové C
12.
12Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
14. 2. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
12Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
14. 2. 2016, 10.00
Náchod D
12Týniště n/O A
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
14. 2. 2016, 10.00
Holice
13.
13Broumov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 2. 2016, 10.00
Týniště n/O A
13Holice
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
21. 2. 2016, 09.00
Dvůr Králové C
13Náchod D
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové C
13Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
14.
14Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Náchod D
14Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Holice
14Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Broumov B
15.
15Broumov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
13. 3. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové C
15Náchod D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 3. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
15Holice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
20. 3. 2016, 09.00
Týniště n/O B
15Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové C
16.
16Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
10. 4. 2016, 10.00
Holice
16Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 4. 2016, 10.00
Broumov B
16Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 4. 2016, 10.00
Ronov n/D B
16Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 4. 2016, 10.00
Týniště n/O A
16Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
16. 4. 2016, 09.00
Týniště n/O A
16Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(2 : 10)
16. 4. 2016, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
16Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 4. 2016, 10.00
Náchod D
16Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 4. 2016, 09.00
Broumov B