VČ - TD 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
20. 9. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
1Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
20. 9. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
1Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
26. 9. 2015, 09.00
Chlumec n/C
1Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 9. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
2.
2Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
3. 10. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
2Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
4. 10. 2015, 09.00
Hradec Králové B
2Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
2Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Broumov
3.
3Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 10. 2015, 09.00
Čermná n/O B
3Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 10. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
3Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 10. 2015, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
3Trutnov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
11. 10. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
4.
4Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
4Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 10. 2015, 13.00
Jablonec n/N B
4Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
18. 10. 2015, 10.00
Trutnov B
4Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
18. 10. 2015, 10.00
Broumov
5.
5Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
5Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
5Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
5Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
6.
6Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
7. 11. 2015, 09.00
Broumov
6Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
6Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
6Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Trutnov B
7.
7Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
14. 11. 2015, 09.00
Trutnov B
7Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
7Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
7Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
21. 11. 2015, 10.00
Broumov
7Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 11. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
8.
8Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
28. 11. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
8Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 11. 2015, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
8Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 11. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
8Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
29. 11. 2015, 10.00
Trutnov B
8Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
8Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
6. 12. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
8Náchod C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
6. 12. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
9.
9Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 1. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
9Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 1. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
9Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 1. 2016, 13.00
Hradec Králové B
9Náchod C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 1. 2016, 13.00
Broumov
10.
10Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
16. 1. 2016, 09.00
Jablonec n/N B
10Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Náchod C
10Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
10Broumov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 1. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
11.
11Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
23. 1. 2016, 10.00
Broumov
11Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
23. 1. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
11Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
24. 1. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
11Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 1. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
12.
12Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
12Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Náchod C
12Trutnov B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
12Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
13. 2. 2016, 09.00
Tesla Pardubice
13.
13Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
13Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 2. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
13Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 2. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
13Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
13Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Broumov
14.
14Broumov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 2. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
14Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
14Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
14Trutnov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
15.
15Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 3. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
15Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
12. 3. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
15Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
12. 3. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
15Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
13. 3. 2016, 10.00
Náchod C
15Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
15Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
15Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
16.
16Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 4. 2016, 09.00
Náchod C
16Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 4. 2016, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
16Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 4. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
16Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
9. 4. 2016, 10.00
Broumov