Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
3Billiard club Kladno
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
6Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
7Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
8TJ Sokol Plzeň
9TJ Sokol Žižkov
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
10TJ Sokol Žižkov
11Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
12Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
13BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
14TJ Náchod
15Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
16KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
17TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
18K.P.K. Vyškov
19Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
20SK Billard Centrum Praha
21Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
22TJ BOPO Třebíč
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
23SK Billiard Žarošice
24TJ BOPO Třebíč
25TJ Sokol Plzeň
26AKK Brno, z.s.
27TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
28Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
29SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
30TJ Sokol Hodonín
31BC LakoPlast spolek
32TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
33TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
34TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
35Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
36AKK Brno, z.s.
37Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
38TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
39TJ Náchod
40Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
41TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
42Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
43SKK Vedra Slatina
44TJ Náchod
45Billiard club Kladno
461. Karambol klub Chomutov
47TJ Sokol Hodonín
48BC Nové Město na Moravě
49Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
50SK Petřín Plzeň
51TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
52BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
53SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
54TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
55Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
56SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
57SK Billard Centrum Praha
58TJ Sokol Žižkov
59TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
60Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
61BC Kroměříž z.s.
62BC Kroměříž z.s.
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
63BC LakoPlast spolek
64Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
651. Karambol klub Chomutov
66Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
67Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
68BKK Mišo Žilina
69Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
70BC Kroměříž z.s.
71AKK Brno, z.s.
72TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
73SK Petřín Plzeň
74TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
75TJ Sokol Žižkov
76Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
77SK Billard Centrum Praha
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
78TJ Tesla Pardubice
79TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
80Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
81BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
82TJ Sokol Žižkov
83Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
841. Karambol klub Chomutov
85AKK Brno, z.s.
86AKK Brno, z.s.
87TJ Náchod
88K.P.K. Vyškov
89TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
90TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
91TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
92Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
93AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
94TJ Sokol Plzeň
95Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
96SK Petřín Plzeň
97SKK Vedra Slatina
98Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
99Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
100Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
101Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
102Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
1031. Karambol klub Chomutov
104Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
105Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
106Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
107TJ BOPO Třebíč
108Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
109SKK Vedra Slatina
110SKK Vedra Slatina
111Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
112Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
113BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
114BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
115DTJ Holice
116BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
117Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
118BC Kroměříž z.s.
119TJ Sokol Žižkov
120SK Billard Centrum Praha
121SKK Vedra Slatina
122TJ Sokol Hodonín
123TJ Náchod
124AKK Brno, z.s.
125TJ Náchod
126SK Billard Centrum Praha
127Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
128TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
129AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
130AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
131AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
132TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
BC LakoPlast spolek
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC LakoPlast spolek
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
133TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
134TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
135KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
1361. Karambol klub Chomutov
137TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
138TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
139TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
140TJ Sokol Otnice
141Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
142Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
143Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
144Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
145Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Náchod
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
146BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
147TJ Sokol Žižkov
148Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
149TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
150Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
151SK Billard Centrum Praha
152AKK Brno, z.s.
153Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
154AKK Brno, z.s.
155SKK Vedra Slatina
156BC LakoPlast spolek
157Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
158AKK Brno, z.s.
159SK Petřín Plzeň
160TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
161SKK Vedra Slatina
162TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
163BC Nové Město na Moravě
164SK Billiard Žarošice
165Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
166TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
167BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
168TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
169Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
170SK Billard Centrum Praha
171TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
172TJ Sokol Hodonín
173TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
174SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
175TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
176Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
177TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
178AKK Brno, z.s.
179TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
180Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
181K.P.K. Vyškov
182BC LakoPlast spolek
183K.P.K. Vyškov
184SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
185SK Billard Centrum Praha
186Billiard club Kladno
187TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
188TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
189TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
190BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
191DTJ Holice
192Billiard club Kladno
193TJ Sokol Žižkov
194TJ Sokol Hodonín
195SK Billiard Žarošice
196Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
197BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
198BC LakoPlast spolek
199Lokomotiva Pardubice
200Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
201Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
202TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
203VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
204Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
205Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
206TJ Sokol Plzeň
207Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
208TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
209TJ Sokol Žižkov
210AKK Brno, z.s.
211TJ Náchod
212Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
213Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
214BC LakoPlast spolek
215TJ Náchod
216TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
217Billiard club Kladno
218TJ Sokol Žižkov
219BC LakoPlast spolek
220VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
221Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
222SK Billiard Žarošice
223VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
224AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
225Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
226Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
227SK Billiard Žarošice
228SK Billiard Žarošice
229TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
230Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
231TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
232SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
233BC Kroměříž z.s.
234TJ BOPO Třebíč
235TJ Sokol Hodonín
236KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
237SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
238Billiard club Kladno
239K.P.K. Vyškov
240VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
241BKK Mišo Žilina
242AKK Brno, z.s.
243BC LakoPlast spolek
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
244BC LakoPlast spolek
245TJ Dioss Nýřany
246TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
247TJ Sokol Žižkov
248TJ Dioss Nýřany
249TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2501. Karambol klub Chomutov
251TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
252Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
253Lokomotiva Pardubice
254Billiard club Kladno
255Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
256Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
257SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
258VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
259TJ Sokol Žižkov
260SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
261TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
262BC LakoPlast spolek
263TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
264BKK Mišo Žilina
265TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
266TJ Sokol Žižkov
267Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
268Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
269SK Billiard Žarošice
270Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
271SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2721. Karambol klub Chomutov
273K.P.K. Vyškov
274TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
275SK Billard Centrum Praha
276SKK Vedra Slatina
277TJ Sokol Žižkov
278BC LakoPlast spolek
279BC LakoPlast spolek
280BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
2811. Karambol klub Chomutov
282BC Poruba z.s.
283Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
284BC Poruba z.s.
285Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
286Lokomotiva Pardubice
2871. Karambol klub Chomutov
288TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
289TJ BOPO Třebíč
290Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
291Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
292AKK Brno, z.s.
293SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2941. Karambol klub Chomutov
295Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
296TJ Dioss Nýřany
297Billiard club Kladno
298TJ Dioss Nýřany
299SK Petřín Plzeň
300TJ Sokol Žižkov
301SKK Vedra Slatina
302Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
303SK Billiard Žarošice
304Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
305BC Nové Město na Moravě
306SKK Vedra Slatina
307TJ Sokol Hodonín
308TJ Sokol Hodonín
309TJ Sokol Otnice
310TJ Sokol Otnice
311Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
312TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
313TJ Sokol Hodonín
3141. Karambol klub Chomutov
315TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
316TJ Sokol Plzeň
317TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
318Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
3191. Karambol klub Chomutov
320SKK Vedra Slatina
321TJ Sokol Hodonín
322Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
3231. Karambol klub Chomutov
324TJ Sokol Žižkov
325TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
326Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
327Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
328Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
329TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
330Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
331Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
332TJ Tesla Pardubice
333TJ BOPO Třebíč
334KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
335TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
336Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
337Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
338Billiard club Kladno
339TJ Sokol Žižkov
340TJ Tesla Pardubice
341TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
342BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
343Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
344TJ Sokol Otnice
345Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
346Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
347VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
348SKK Vedra Slatina
349TJ Náchod
350SK Petřín Plzeň
351Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
352TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
353BC Kroměříž z.s.
354Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
355BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
356BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
357AKK Brno, z.s.
358TJ Sokol Plzeň
359AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
360BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
361SK Petřín Plzeň
362TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
363AKK Brno, z.s.
364TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
365SK Petřín Plzeň
366Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
367Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
368BC Nové Město na Moravě
369Lokomotiva Pardubice
370BC Kroměříž z.s.
371BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
372TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
373TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
374TJ Náchod
375SK Billiard Žarošice
376K.P.K. Vyškov
377K.P.K. Vyškov
378BC Poruba z.s.
379TJ BOPO Třebíč
380Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
381KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
382TJ Tesla Pardubice
383TJ Sokol Žižkov
384TJ Sokol Otnice
385BC Kroměříž z.s.
386BC Poruba z.s.
387K.P.K. Vyškov
388TJ Sokol Otnice
389K.P.K. Vyškov
390TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
391Billiard club Kladno
392BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
393Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
394TJ Sokol Žižkov
395TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
396KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
397Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
398SKK Vedra Slatina
399Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
4001. Karambol klub Chomutov
401Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
402TJ Sokol Plzeň
403SK Petřín Plzeň
404VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
405BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
4061. Karambol klub Chomutov
407TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
4081. Karambol klub Chomutov
409Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
410TJ Náchod
411SK Petřín Plzeň
412SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
413DTJ Holice
414K.P.K. Vyškov
415Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
416Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
417SK Billard Centrum Praha
418Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
419BC LakoPlast spolek
420TJ Náchod
421Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
422BC LakoPlast spolek
423Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
424Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
425Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
426Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
427Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
428Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
429Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
430TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
431TJ Tesla Pardubice
432Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
433Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
434Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
435Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
436Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
437TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
438Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
439K.P.K. Vyškov
440TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
441BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
442BC Kroměříž z.s.
443BC Kroměříž z.s.
444TJ Sokol Plzeň
445Lokomotiva Pardubice
446BC LakoPlast spolek
4471. Karambol klub Chomutov
448Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
449TJ Sokol Hodonín
450TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
451TJ Náchod
452Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
453BC Nové Město na Moravě
454K.P.K. Vyškov
455BC Kroměříž z.s.
456SK Petřín Plzeň
457TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
458VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
459VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
460Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
461TJ Sokol Plzeň
462TJ Dioss Nýřany
463Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
464Billiard club Kladno
465SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
466SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
467VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
468TJ Dioss Nýřany
469TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
470Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
471Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
472TJ Dioss Nýřany
473TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
474SKK Vedra Slatina
475BC Poruba z.s.
476BC LakoPlast spolek
477Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
478TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
479SKK Vedra Slatina
480TJ Náchod
481SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
482TJ Sokol Žižkov
483TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
484Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
485TJ Sokol Otnice
486TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
487Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
488AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
489AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
490BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
491TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S.
492SK Billiard Žarošice
493BKK Mišo Žilina
494BKK Mišo Žilina
495BC LakoPlast spolek
496Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
497TJ Tesla Pardubice
498Lokomotiva Pardubice
499TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
500TJ Sokol Otnice
501TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
502SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
503Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
504Billiard club Kladno
505TJ Sokol Žižkov
506TJ Sokol Hodonín
507VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
508Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
509SKK Vedra Slatina
510TJ BOPO Třebíč
511Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
512TJ Náchod
513TJ Náchod
514Billiard club Kladno
515Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
516Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
517AKK Brno, z.s.
518AKK Brno, z.s.
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
519Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
520Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
521TJ Sokol Žižkov
522Billiard club Kladno
523Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
524SK Billiard Žarošice
525AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
526TJ Sokol Žižkov
527SKK Vedra Slatina
528BC LakoPlast spolek
529Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
530Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
531TJ Sokol Žižkov
532K.P.K. Vyškov
533BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
534K.P.K. Vyškov
535Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
536TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
537BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
538Řipská Billiard club
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
539SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
540TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
541TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
542SK Billard Centrum Praha
543TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
544TJ Sokol Žižkov
545TJ Dioss Nýřany
546Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
547DTJ Holice
548Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
549BC Kroměříž z.s.
550BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
551BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
552TJ Sokol Žižkov
553KK DD Dolní Dunajovice, z.s.
554TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
555TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
556AKK Brno, z.s.
557BC Kroměříž z.s.
558BC LakoPlast spolek
559Lokomotiva Pardubice
560BC VÍTKOV Prague s.r.o
561SK Billard Tábor
562TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
563SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
564Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
565Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
566VÍTKOVICKÁ STŘEDNÍ o.p.s
567TJ Sokol Hodonín
568TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
569Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
570TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
571TJ Sokol Hradec Králové