Jižní Morava - 2. třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband, Trojband

1.
1Rosice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 9. 2013, 10.00
Hodonín A
1Slatina B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
28. 9. 2013, 10.00
Vyškov B
1AKK Brno C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
28. 9. 2013, 14.00
Otnice A
1Žarošice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
29. 9. 2013, 10.00
Znojmo A
2.
2Slatina B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
12. 10. 2013, 14.00
Otnice A
2Rosice B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
13. 10. 2013, 10.00
Znojmo A
2AKK Brno C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
13. 10. 2013, 10.00
Vyškov B
2Žarošice B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
13. 10. 2013, 15.00
Hodonín A
3.
3Vyškov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 10. 2013, 14.00
Žarošice B
3AKK Brno C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
19. 10. 2013, 14.00
Hodonín A
3Znojmo A
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
20. 10. 2013, 10.00
Slatina B
3Otnice A
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
20. 10. 2013, 10.00
Rosice B
4.
4Vyškov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
2. 11. 2013, 10.00
Rosice B
4Hodonín A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
3. 11. 2013, 00.00
Slatina B
4AKK Brno C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
3. 11. 2013, 10.00
Znojmo A
4Žarošice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
3. 11. 2013, 15.00
Otnice A
4Slatina B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
9. 11. 2013, 14.00
Žarošice B
5.
5Hodonín A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 11. 2013, 00.00
Otnice A
5AKK Brno C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 11. 2013, 10.00
Rosice B
5Znojmo A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
10. 11. 2013, 10.00
Vyškov B
6.
6Rosice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
30. 11. 2013, 10.00
AKK Brno C
6Vyškov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 11. 2013, 10.00
Znojmo A
6Otnice A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
1. 12. 2013, 00.00
Hodonín A
6Žarošice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
1. 12. 2013, 15.00
Slatina B
7.
7Hodonín A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 12. 2013, 00.00
Vyškov B
7AKK Brno C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 12. 2013, 10.00
Žarošice B
7Slatina B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
14. 12. 2013, 14.00
Rosice B
7Znojmo A
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
15. 12. 2013, 10.00
Otnice A
8.
8Vyškov B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
11. 1. 2014, 10.00
Slatina B
8Hodonín A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
12. 1. 2014, 00.00
Rosice B
8Znojmo A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
12. 1. 2014, 10.00
Žarošice B
8Otnice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
12. 1. 2014, 10.00
AKK Brno C
9.
9Hodonín A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
25. 1. 2014, 00.00
AKK Brno C
9Rosice B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
25. 1. 2014, 10.00
Otnice A
9Slatina B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
25. 1. 2014, 10.00
Znojmo A
9Žarošice B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
26. 1. 2014, 15.00
Vyškov B
10.
10Hodonín A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
8. 2. 2014, 00.00
Žarošice B
10Vyškov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
8. 2. 2014, 10.00
AKK Brno C
10Otnice A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 2. 2014, 00.00
Slatina B
10Znojmo A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 2. 2014, 10.00
Rosice B
11.
11Rosice B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
1. 3. 2014, 10.00
Vyškov B
11Slatina B
0 : 2
(1 : 17)
1. 3. 2014, 10.00
Hodonín A
11Znojmo A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 3. 2014, 10.00
AKK Brno C
11Otnice A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 3. 2014, 10.00
Žarošice B
12.
12Hodonín A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
15. 3. 2014, 00.00
Znojmo A
12Rosice B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
15. 3. 2014, 10.00
Žarošice B
12Vyškov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
15. 3. 2014, 10.00
Otnice A
12AKK Brno C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
15. 3. 2014, 14.00
Slatina B
13.
13Otnice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
29. 3. 2014, 10.00
Vyškov B
13Slatina B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
29. 3. 2014, 14.00
AKK Brno C
13Žarošice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
30. 3. 2014, 15.00
Rosice B
13Znojmo A
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
31. 3. 2014, 10.00
Hodonín A
14.
14Rosice B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 4. 2014, 10.00
Slatina B
14Vyškov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
5. 4. 2014, 14.00
Hodonín A
14Otnice A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
6. 4. 2014, 10.00
Znojmo A
14Žarošice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
6. 4. 2014, 15.00
AKK Brno C