1.třída Východní ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 9. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
1TJ SH Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 9. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
1TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
28. 9. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
1SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
28. 9. 2013, 13.30
TJ Tesla Pardubice
2.
2TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
5. 10. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
2TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
5. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
2TJ SH Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
5. 10. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
5. 10. 2013, 13.30
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
3.
3TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(1 : 17)
12. 10. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
3TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
12. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
3SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 10. 2013, 13.30
TJ SH Liberec
3SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
13. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
4.
4TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 10. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
4TJ SH Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
4SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
26. 10. 2013, 13.30
TJ Náchod B
4SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
4AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 11. 2013, 14.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
5.
5AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
5TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec
5TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
5SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 11. 2013, 13.30
SK BC Broumov
6.
6TJ SH Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
6SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
16. 11. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
16. 11. 2013, 13.30
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
6TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
17. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
7.
7TJ SH Liberec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 12. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
7TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 12. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
7SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 12. 2013, 13.30
AKK Ronov n/D
7TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 12. 2013, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
8.
8TJ Tesla Pardubice
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
4. 1. 2014, 13.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
8SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
11. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec
8TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
12. 1. 2014, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
8TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
12. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
9.
9SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
9AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
18. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec
9TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
18. 1. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
9TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
10.
10TJ SH Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 2. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
10TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
1. 2. 2014, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
10TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
1. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
10AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
2. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
11.
11TJ Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
8. 2. 2014, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
11AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
11TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 2. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
11TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
9. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec
12.
12TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
22. 2. 2014, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
12TJ SH Liberec
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
22. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
12SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
22. 2. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
12TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
22. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
13.
13TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
2. 3. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
13TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
13AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
8. 3. 2014, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
13TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec
14.
14TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
22. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec
14SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
22. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
14TJ Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod B