Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou

Park Petra Bezruče 697, 69801 Veselí nad Moravou, Česká republika
2. 10. 2021, 14.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Ponětovice B v 3B Veselí
3. 10. 2021, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Znojmo v 3B Veselí
9. 10. 2021, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Hodonín C v TD Veselí A
16. 10. 2021, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Pohořelice
23. 10. 2021, 10.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Veselí B v TD Nové Město
23. 10. 2021, 14.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Veselí A v TD Vyškov
30. 10. 2021, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Rajhrad B
6. 11. 2021, 10.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Veselí B v TD Žarošice B
6. 11. 2021, 14.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Dolní Dunajovice
13. 11. 2021, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B AKK BRNO B v 3B Veselí
20. 11. 2021, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Veselí A v TD AKK BRNO B
21. 11. 2021, 10.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Rosice v TD Veselí B
5. 12. 2021, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Slatina A v TD Veselí A
11. 12. 2021, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Vyškov
18. 12. 2021, 10.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Veselí B v TD Třebíč
18. 12. 2021, 14.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Veselí A v TD Rajhrad
8. 1. 2022, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Znojmo
9. 1. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Veselí A v TD Otnice
9. 1. 2022, 14.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Veselí B v TD Slatina B
16. 1. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Vyškov v TD Veselí A
29. 1. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Nové Město v TD Veselí B
30. 1. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Veselí A v TD Hodonín C
6. 2. 2022, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Ponětovice B
13. 2. 2022, 14.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Žarošice B v TD Veselí B
26. 2. 2022, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Rajhrad B v 3B Veselí
26. 2. 2022, 14.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD AKK BRNO B v TD Veselí A
27. 2. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Veselí B v TD Rosice
12. 3. 2022, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B AKK BRNO B
13. 3. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Veselí A v TD Slatina A
19. 3. 2022, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Dolní Dunajovice v 3B Veselí
26. 3. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 3.třídaTD Třebíč v TD Veselí B
26. 3. 2022, 10.00JMR TD 2.třídaTD Rajhrad v TD Veselí A
3. 4. 2022, 10.00JMR 3B 1.třída3B Vyškov v 3B Veselí
19. 12. 2020, 14.00JM TD 2.třídaVeselí A v Rajhrad B
20. 12. 2020, 14.003B JM 1.třída3B Ponětovice B v 3B Veselí
3. 1. 2021, 10.00JM TD 2.třídaVeselí A v Hodonín C
9. 1. 2021, 10.003B JM 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Znojmo A
17. 1. 2021, 10.00JM TD 2.třídaVeselí A v Vyškov
24. 1. 2021, 10.00JM TD 2.třídaVeselí A v Slatina A
31. 1. 2021, 14.00JM TD 2.třídaHodonín C v Veselí A
7. 2. 2021, 10.003B JM 1.třída3B Veselí v 3B Ponětovice B