Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Billiard club Kladno
3Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
6TJ Sokol Otnice
7TJ Sokol Plzeň
8TJ Sokol Žižkov
9TJ Sokol Žižkov
10Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
11Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
12SK Billiard Žarošice
131. Karambol klub Chomutov
14BC LakoPlast spolek
15BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
16TJ Náchod
17Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
18TJ Sokol Hodonín
19AKK Brno, z.s.
20AKK Brno, z.s.
21K.P.K. Vyškov
22Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
23AKK Brno, z.s.
24Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
25SK Billard Centrum Praha
26Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
27TJ Sokol Hodonín
28TJ Náchod
29TJ BOPO Třebíč
30SK Billiard Žarošice
31TJ BOPO Třebíč
32TJ Sokol Plzeň
33AKK Brno, z.s.
34TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
35AKK Brno, z.s.
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
36TJ Sokol Hodonín
37BC LakoPlast spolek
38TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
39TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
40Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
41BC LakoPlast spolek
42TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
43Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
44AKK Brno, z.s.
45TJ Sokol Hodonín
46Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
47TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
48BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
49TJ Náchod
50Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
51TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
52Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
53Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
54Billiard club Kladno
55Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
561. Karambol klub Chomutov
57Billiard club Kladno
58TJ Sokol Žižkov
59TJ Sokol Hodonín
60BC Nové Město na Moravě
61Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
62SK Petřín Plzeň
63BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
64TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
65SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
66TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
67Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
68SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
69TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
70Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
71BC Kroměříž z.s.
72BC LakoPlast spolek
73Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
74Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
75Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
76BKK Mišo Žilina
77BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
78BC Kroměříž z.s.
79Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
80AKK Brno, z.s.
81TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
82TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
83TJ Sokol Žižkov
84Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
85SK Billard Centrum Praha
86TJ Tesla Pardubice
87TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
88Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
89BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
90SK Billard Centrum Praha
91Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
92TJ Sokol Otnice
93AKK Brno, z.s.
94AKK Brno, z.s.
95TJ Náchod
96K.P.K. Vyškov
97TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
98TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
99TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
100Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
101AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
102TJ Sokol Plzeň
103Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
104Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
105Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
106Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
1071. Karambol klub Chomutov
108TJ Sokol Plzeň
109Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
110Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
111Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
112Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
113TJ BOPO Třebíč
114Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
115SKK Vedra Slatina
116Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
117TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
118Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
119BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
120Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
121DTJ Holice
122BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - TD
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - TD
123Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
124TJ Sokol Žižkov
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
125SK Billard Centrum Praha
126SKK Vedra Slatina
127TJ Sokol Hodonín
128TJ Náchod
129AKK Brno, z.s.
130TJ Náchod
131SK Billard Centrum Praha
132Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
133TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
134AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
135AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
136AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
137TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
138TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
139TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
140TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
141AKK Brno, z.s.
142TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
143TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
144Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
145TJ Dioss Nýřany
146TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
147TJ Sokol Otnice
148Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
149Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
150Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
151Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
152BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
153TJ Sokol Žižkov
154Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
155SK Billard Centrum Praha
156AKK Brno, z.s.
157Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
158TJ Sokol Otnice
159AKK Brno, z.s.
160Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
161BC LakoPlast spolek
162Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
163AKK Brno, z.s.
164TJ Sokol Plzeň
165TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
166AKK Brno, z.s.
167SKK Vedra Slatina
168Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
169TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
170BC Nové Město na Moravě
171SK Billiard Žarošice
172Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
173TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
174TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
175TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
176TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
177Lokomotiva Pardubice
178Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
179SK Billard Centrum Praha
180TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
181TJ Sokol Hodonín
182TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
183TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
184AKK Brno, z.s.
185Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
186TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
187AKK Brno, z.s.
188TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
189Billiard club Kladno
190Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
191K.P.K. Vyškov
192BC LakoPlast spolek
193K.P.K. Vyškov
194TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
195TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
196Billiard club Kladno
197TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
198TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
199BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
200DTJ Holice
201Billiard club Kladno
202TJ Sokol Žižkov
203TJ Sokol Hodonín
204SK Billiard Žarošice
205TJ BOPO Třebíč
206Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
207BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
208BC LakoPlast spolek
209Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
210Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
211TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
212Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
213TJ Náchod
214BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
215Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
216TJ Sokol Plzeň
217Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
218Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
219TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
220TJ Sokol Žižkov
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
221AKK Brno, z.s.
222TJ Náchod
223Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
224Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
225Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
226TJ Náchod
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
227TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
228Billiard club Kladno
229TJ Sokol Žižkov
230BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
231Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
232Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
233AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
234Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
235Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
236SK Billiard Žarošice
237TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
238TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
239TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
240BC Kroměříž z.s.
241TJ BOPO Třebíč
242TJ Sokol Hodonín
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
243SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
244Billiard club Kladno
245TJ BOPO Třebíč
246AKK Brno, z.s.
247BC Poruba z.s.
248BKK Mišo Žilina
249BC LakoPlast spolek
250BC LakoPlast spolek
251AKK Brno, z.s.
252TJ Dioss Nýřany
253TJ Sokol Žižkov
254TJ Dioss Nýřany
255TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
256TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2571. Karambol klub Chomutov
258TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
259Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
260DTJ Holice
261Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
262Lokomotiva Pardubice
263Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
264Billiard club Kladno
265Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
266Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
267SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
268TJ Sokol Žižkov
269SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
270TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
271TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
272BKK Mišo Žilina
273TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
274Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
275Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
276SK Billiard Žarošice
277Billiard club Kladno
278TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
279Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
280SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2811. Karambol klub Chomutov
282K.P.K. Vyškov
283TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
284SK Billard Centrum Praha
285K.P.K. Vyškov
SKK Vedra Slatina
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SKK Vedra Slatina
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
286TJ Sokol Žižkov
287BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
288BC LakoPlast spolek
289BC LakoPlast spolek
2901. Karambol klub Chomutov
291BC Poruba z.s.
292TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
293Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
294BC Poruba z.s.
295TJ BOPO Třebíč
296Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
297BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
298Lokomotiva Pardubice
2991. Karambol klub Chomutov
300TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
301TJ BOPO Třebíč
302TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
303SK Billard Centrum Praha
304Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS - 3B
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS - 3B
305AKK Brno, z.s.
306SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
3071. Karambol klub Chomutov
308Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
309TJ Dioss Nýřany
310Billiard club Kladno
311TJ Dioss Nýřany
312BC Poruba z.s.
313SKK Vedra Slatina
314Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
315SK Billiard Žarošice
316Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
317Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
318BC Nové Město na Moravě
319SKK Vedra Slatina
320TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
321TJ Sokol Hodonín
322TJ Sokol Hodonín
323TJ Sokol Otnice
324TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
325TJ Sokol Hodonín
3261. Karambol klub Chomutov
327TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
328TJ Sokol Plzeň
329TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
330TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
331Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
3321. Karambol klub Chomutov
333SKK Vedra Slatina
334TJ Sokol Hodonín
335Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
3361. Karambol klub Chomutov
337TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
338Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
339Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
340TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
341Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
342TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
343Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
344TJ BOPO Třebíč
345TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
346TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
347Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
348Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
349TJ Sokol Žižkov
350Billiard club Kladno
351TJ Tesla Pardubice
352TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
353BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
354Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
355TJ Sokol Otnice
356Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
357BC LakoPlast spolek
358Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
359Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
360SKK Vedra Slatina
361AKK Brno, z.s.
362TJ Náchod
363SK Petřín Plzeň
364K.P.K. Vyškov
365Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
366TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
367Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
368BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
369BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
370AKK Brno, z.s.
371AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
372BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
373TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
374K.P.K. Vyškov
375TJ Sokol Plzeň
376Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
377Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
378BC Nové Město na Moravě
379SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
380Lokomotiva Pardubice
381BC Kroměříž z.s.
382TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
383TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
384TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
385SK Billiard Žarošice
386K.P.K. Vyškov
387K.P.K. Vyškov
388BC Poruba z.s.
389TJ BOPO Třebíč
390Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
391TJ Tesla Pardubice
392TJ Sokol Žižkov
393TJ Sokol Otnice
394BC Kroměříž z.s.
395Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
396BC Poruba z.s.
397K.P.K. Vyškov
398TJ Sokol Otnice
399TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
400Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
401Billiard club Kladno
402BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
403Jednotlivci ČMBS
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
404TJ Sokol Žižkov
405TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
406TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
407Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
408K.P.K. Vyškov
SKK Vedra Slatina
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SKK Vedra Slatina
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
409Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
410SK Billard Centrum Praha
411Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
412TJ Sokol Plzeň
413SK Petřín Plzeň
414BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
415TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
416BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
4171. Karambol klub Chomutov
418TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
419Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
420TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
421Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
422AKK Brno, z.s.
423TJ Náchod
424SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
425DTJ Holice
426K.P.K. Vyškov
427Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
428Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
429TJ Náchod
430Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
431Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
432Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
433Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
434Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
435Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
436Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
437TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
438TJ Tesla Pardubice
439Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
440Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
441Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
442Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
443Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
444TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
445SK Billiard Žarošice
446Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
447K.P.K. Vyškov
448TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
449BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
450TJ Sokol Plzeň
451Lokomotiva Pardubice
452Lokomotiva Pardubice
4531. Karambol klub Chomutov
454Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
455TJ Sokol Hodonín
456TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
457Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
458Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
459K.P.K. Vyškov
460Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
461BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
462BC Kroměříž z.s.
463SK Petřín Plzeň
464TJ Dioss Nýřany
465Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
466Billiard club Kladno
467SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
468SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
469TJ Dioss Nýřany
470TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
471Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS - 3B
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS - 3B
472Billiard club Kladno
473Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
474TJ Dioss Nýřany
475TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
476SKK Vedra Slatina
477BC Poruba z.s.
478Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
479BC LakoPlast spolek
480Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
481TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
482SKK Vedra Slatina
483SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
484AKK Brno, z.s.
485TJ Sokol Žižkov
486TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
487Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
488TJ Sokol Plzeň
489TJ Sokol Otnice
490TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
491Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
492AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
493AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
494SK Petřín Plzeň
495BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
496SK Billiard Žarošice
497SK Billiard Žarošice
498BKK Mišo Žilina
499BC LakoPlast spolek
500Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
501TJ Tesla Pardubice
502Lokomotiva Pardubice
503TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
504Billiard club Kladno
505TJ Sokol Otnice
506SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
507SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
508Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
509TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
510Billiard club Kladno
511TJ Sokol Žižkov
512AKK Brno, z.s.
513TJ Sokol Hodonín
514Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
515Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
516SKK Vedra Slatina
517Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
518TJ Náchod
519Billiard club Kladno
520Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
521Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
522AKK Brno, z.s.
523TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
524AKK Brno, z.s.
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC Nové Město na Moravě
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
525Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
526Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
527TJ Sokol Žižkov
528Billiard club Kladno
529SK Billiard Žarošice
530AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
531TJ Sokol Žižkov
532SKK Vedra Slatina
533BC LakoPlast spolek
534Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
535Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
536TJ Sokol Žižkov
537K.P.K. Vyškov
538Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
539Billiard club Kladno
540BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
541K.P.K. Vyškov
542Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
543TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
544Řipská Billiard club
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
545SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
546TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
547Lokomotiva Pardubice
548TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
549TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
550TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
551TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
552TJ Sokol Žižkov
553TJ Dioss Nýřany
554Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
555Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
556BC Kroměříž z.s.
557BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
558BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
559SK Billard Centrum Praha
560AKK Brno, z.s.
561TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
562TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
563BC AJETO Nový Bor, z.s.
564TJ Sokol Hodonín
565AKK Brno, z.s.
566BC Kroměříž z.s.
567BC LakoPlast spolek
568Lokomotiva Pardubice
569SK Billard Tábor
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
570TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
571SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
572Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
573Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
574TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
575BC LakoPlast spolek
576Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
577TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
578TJ Sokol Hradec Králové