Extraliga v trojbanduZávodní stůl | Družstvo [4] | Trojband

1.
1Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
30. 10. 2010, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
1TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
30. 10. 2010, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
1SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
30. 10. 2010, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
1BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
30. 10. 2010, 10.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
1BC Poruba EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
30. 10. 2010, 14.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
1TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 11. 2010, 18.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2.
2Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
31. 8. 2010, 08.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
12. 11. 2010, 14.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
2Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
13. 11. 2010, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
2BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
13. 11. 2010, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
2Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
13. 11. 2010, 14.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
2SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
13. 11. 2010, 14.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
14. 11. 2010, 10.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
14. 11. 2010, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
3.
3Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
18. 12. 2010, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
3Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
18. 12. 2010, 14.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
3SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
18. 12. 2010, 14.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
3Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
19. 12. 2010, 08.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
3K+K Beroun EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
19. 12. 2010, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
3Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
19. 12. 2010, 14.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
4.
4Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
15. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
4Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
15. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
4Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
15. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
4Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
15. 1. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
4Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
15. 1. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
4K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
16. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
4SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
16. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
5.
5BC Havířov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 1. 2011, 17.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
5Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
28. 1. 2011, 17.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
5BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 1. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
5BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
29. 1. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
5Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
29. 1. 2011, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
5K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
29. 1. 2011, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
5BC Poruba EL 3B B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
29. 1. 2011, 14.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
5Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
29. 1. 2011, 14.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
5BC Poruba EL 3B A
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
29. 1. 2011, 16.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
5Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
30. 1. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
5BC Poruba EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
30. 1. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
6.
6K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
12. 2. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
6BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
12. 2. 2011, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
6TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
12. 2. 2011, 12.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
6K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
12. 2. 2011, 14.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
6BC Poruba EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
12. 2. 2011, 14.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
6SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
13. 2. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
6SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
13. 2. 2011, 14.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
7.
7Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
4. 3. 2011, 17.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
7Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
5. 3. 2011, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
7BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
5. 3. 2011, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
7BC Havířov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
5. 3. 2011, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
7Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
5. 3. 2011, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
7Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
5. 3. 2011, 14.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
7BC Poruba EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
5. 3. 2011, 14.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
7Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
5. 3. 2011, 14.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
7BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
5. 3. 2011, 16.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
7BC Havířov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
6. 3. 2011, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
7BC Poruba EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
6. 3. 2011, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
8.
8Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
19. 3. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
8BC Havířov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
19. 3. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
8TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
19. 3. 2011, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
8Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
19. 3. 2011, 14.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
8BC Havířov EL 3B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
19. 3. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
8TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
19. 3. 2011, 14.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
8Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
20. 3. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
8Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
20. 3. 2011, 14.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
9.
9BC Havířov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
8. 4. 2011, 17.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
9Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
9. 4. 2011, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
9BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
9. 4. 2011, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
9Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
9. 4. 2011, 14.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
9BC Poruba EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
9. 4. 2011, 14.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
9Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
10. 4. 2011, 10.00
K+K Beroun EL 3B
9Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
10. 4. 2011, 10.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
9Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
10. 4. 2011, 14.00
SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
9Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
17. 4. 2011, 14.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
10.
10Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
16. 4. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
10Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
16. 4. 2011, 10.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
10BC Poruba EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
16. 4. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
10SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
16. 4. 2011, 14.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
10Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
16. 4. 2011, 14.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
10Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
17. 4. 2011, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
10K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
17. 4. 2011, 10.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
10Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
17. 4. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
10Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
17. 4. 2011, 14.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
11.
11Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
30. 4. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
11Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
30. 4. 2011, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
11Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
30. 4. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
11Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
30. 4. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
11Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(1 : 7)
30. 4. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
11SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
1. 5. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
11K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
1. 5. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
12.
12Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2 : 0
(7 : 1)
13. 5. 2011, 17.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
12BC Havířov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
13. 5. 2011, 17.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
12Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
14. 5. 2011, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
12BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
14. 5. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
12BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
14. 5. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
12Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
14. 5. 2011, 14.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
12BC Poruba EL 3B B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
14. 5. 2011, 14.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
12BC Poruba EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
14. 5. 2011, 16.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
12Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
15. 5. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
12BC Poruba EL 3B B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
15. 5. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
13.
13TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
28. 5. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B B
13Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
28. 5. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
13K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
28. 5. 2011, 10.30
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
13TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
28. 5. 2011, 14.00
Billard Centru Praha EL 3B A
13Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
28. 5. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A
13K+K Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
28. 5. 2011, 14.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
13SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
29. 5. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
13SKK Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
29. 5. 2011, 14.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
14.
14BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
4. 6. 2011, 10.00
Presskan system Prostějov EL 3B
14TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
11. 6. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B B
14TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
11. 6. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B A