VČO 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 10. 2010, 09.00
Loko Trutnov B
1BC Broumov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
2. 10. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
1Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
3. 10. 2010, 10.00
SK Týniště
1AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 10. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
2.
2Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
9. 10. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
2TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 10. 2010, 10.00
AKK Ronov
2Sokol Hradec Král.
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
9. 10. 2010, 13.00
Bižu Jablonec
2SK Týniště
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 10. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov
3.
3TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 10. 2010, 09.00
TJ Náchod B
3BC Broumov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
16. 10. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
3Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
3SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
4.
4Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
23. 10. 2010, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
4Sokol Hradec Král.
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
23. 10. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
4AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
23. 10. 2010, 13.00
BC Broumov
4Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
24. 10. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
5.
5TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 11. 2010, 09.00
Bižu Jablonec
5Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 11. 2010, 10.00
AKK Ronov
5Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
5SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 11. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
6.
6BC Broumov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
13. 11. 2010, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
6AKK Ronov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 11. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
6Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 11. 2010, 10.00
SK Týniště
6Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
14. 11. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
7.
7TJ Dvůr Králové
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
27. 11. 2010, 09.00
BC Broumov
7AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
27. 11. 2010, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
7TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
27. 11. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
7SK Týniště
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
28. 11. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
8.
8BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 12. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
8Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 12. 2010, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
8Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 12. 2010, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
8AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
5. 12. 2010, 10.00
SK Týniště
9.
9TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
11. 12. 2010, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
9Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
11. 12. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov
9Bižu Jablonec
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
11. 12. 2010, 10.00
AKK Ronov
9SK Týniště
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
12. 12. 2010, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
10.
10Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 1. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
10Sokol Hradec Král.
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
8. 1. 2011, 13.00
AKK Ronov
10TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
10SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 1. 2011, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
11.
11AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
15. 1. 2011, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
11Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
15. 1. 2011, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
11Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
16. 1. 2011, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
11BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 1. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
12.
12Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
12TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
29. 1. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
12Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
29. 1. 2011, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
13.
13TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 2. 2011, 09.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
13Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
5. 2. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
13BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 2. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov
13TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
12. 2. 2011, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
14.
14Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
19. 2. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
14Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
19. 2. 2011, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
14AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 2. 2011, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
14TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
20. 2. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
14Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
27. 2. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
15.
15TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
5. 3. 2011, 09.00
AKK Ronov
15Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
5. 3. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
15Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
5. 3. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
15SK Týniště
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
6. 3. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
16.
16BC Broumov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
12. 3. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
16Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 3. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov
16Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
12. 3. 2011, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
16Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 3. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
17.
17TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
26. 3. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
17Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
26. 3. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
17TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
27. 3. 2011, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
17SK Týniště
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
27. 3. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov
18.
18AKK Ronov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 4. 2011, 13.00
Bižu Jablonec
18TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 4. 2011, 09.00
SK Týniště
18Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
3. 4. 2011, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
18BC Broumov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 4. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.