Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
3Billiard club Kladno
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
6TJ Sokol Otnice
7TJ Sokol Otnice
8BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
9TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
10TJ Sokol Plzeň
11TJ Sokol Žižkov
12TJ Sokol Žižkov
13TJ Sokol Žižkov
14Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
15SK Billiard Žarošice
161. Karambol klub Chomutov
17SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
18BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
19TJ Náchod
20AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
21BC Poruba z.s.
22Billiard Club K+K Beroun
23TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
24SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
25Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
26Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
27TJ Jiskra Domažlice
28Billard club Koldum Litvínov
29Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
30Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
31BC LakoPlast spolek
32Jednotlivci ČMBS
33AKK Brno, z.s.
34Billiard club Šumperk
35TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
36Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
37SK Billard Stříbro
38SK Billard Centrum Praha
39Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
40TJ Sokol Hodonín
41TJ Náchod
42TJ BOPO Třebíč
Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
43SK Billiard Žarošice
44TJ BOPO Třebíč
45TJ Sokol Plzeň
46TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
47AKK Brno, z.s.
48SKK Vedra Slatina
49SK Billard Centrum Praha
SKK Vedra Slatina
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
50Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
51SK Billard Centrum Praha
52SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
53BC LakoPlast spolek
54Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
55BC LakoPlast spolek
56TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
57TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
58Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
59AKK Brno, z.s.
60TJ Sokol Hodonín
61Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
62TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
63BC Poruba z.s.
64Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
65TJ Náchod
66SK Billiard Žarošice
67SK Billard Stříbro
68Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
69Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
70Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
71BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
72Billiard Club K+K Beroun
73Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
741. Karambol klub Chomutov
75Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
76Billiard club Kladno
77TJ Sokol Žižkov
78TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
79BC Kroměříž z.s.
80TJ Sokol Hodonín
81BC Nové Město na Moravě
82Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
83SK Petřín Plzeň
84TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
85SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
86TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
87Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
88SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
89SK Billard Centrum Praha
90TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
91Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
92Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
93Billiard club Šumperk
94TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
95Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
96TJ Sokol Otnice
97BC Kroměříž z.s.
98BC Kroměříž z.s.
99SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
100Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
101Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
102SK Billard Centrum Praha
103BC Poruba z.s.
104Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
1051. Karambol klub Chomutov
106Billiard club Šumperk
107BKK Mišo Žilina
108BC Poruba z.s.
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
109Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
110BC Kroměříž z.s.
111Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
112TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
113AKK Brno, z.s.
114SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
115TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
116SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
117Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
118Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
119TJ Sokol Žižkov
120SK Billard Centrum Praha
121TJ Tesla Pardubice
122TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
123Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
124SK Billard Centrum Praha
125Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
126SK Billard Stříbro
1271. Karambol klub Chomutov
128TJ Sokol Otnice
129AKK Brno, z.s.
130AKK Brno, z.s.
131AKK Brno, z.s.
132TJ Náchod
133TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
134TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
135AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
136TJ Sokol Plzeň
137TJ Dioss Nýřany
138SKK Vedra Slatina
139BC Kroměříž z.s.
140Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
141Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
1421. Karambol klub Chomutov
143Billiard Club K+K Beroun
144TJ Náchod
145SK Billiard Žarošice
146Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
147BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
148Billiard Club K+K Beroun
149TJ Sokol Hodonín
150Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
151Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
152TJ BOPO Třebíč
153BC Poruba z.s.
154Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
155SK Billard Stříbro
156TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
157SKK Vedra Slatina
158Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
159Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
160BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
161DTJ Holice
162BC Poruba z.s.
163BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
164Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
165SK Billard Centrum Praha
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
166SK Billard Centrum Praha
167SKK Vedra Slatina
168TJ Náchod
169Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
170TJ Náchod
171Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
172TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
173AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
174AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
175AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
176TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
177TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
178TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
179TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
180AKK Brno, z.s.
181BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
182Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
183TJ Sokol Hodonín
184Billard club Koldum Litvínov
185TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
186TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
187TJ Dioss Nýřany
188TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
189TJ Sokol Otnice
190Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
191Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
192Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
193SK Billiard Žarošice
194Billiard Club K+K Beroun
195TJ Sokol Žižkov
196SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
197K.P.K. Vyškov
198BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
199BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
200TJ Sokol Žižkov
201Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
202SK Billard Centrum Praha
203AKK Brno, z.s.
204Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
205TJ Sokol Otnice
206AKK Brno, z.s.
207BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
208Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
209BC LakoPlast spolek
210Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
211TJ Jiskra Domažlice
212TJ Jiskra Domažlice
213TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
214TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
215SKK Vedra Slatina
216TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
217Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
218TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
219TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
220BC Nové Město na Moravě
221SK Billiard Žarošice
222Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
223TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
224TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
225TJ Sokol Hodonín
226TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
227Billiard club Šumperk
228Lokomotiva Pardubice
229Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
230TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
231TJ Sokol Hodonín
232SK Billard Centrum Praha
233TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
234TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
235TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
236TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
237Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
238Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
239TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
240Billiard club Kladno
241Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
242K.P.K. Vyškov
243SK Billard Centrum Praha
244K.P.K. Vyškov
245Billard club Koldum Litvínov
246Billiard club Kladno
247SKK Vedra Slatina
248TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
249TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
250TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
251BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
252DTJ Holice
253Billiard Club K+K Beroun
254Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
255TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
256Billiard club Kladno
257TJ Sokol Žižkov
258BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
259BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
260Billiard club Kladno
261SK Billiard Žarošice
262SK Billiard Žarošice
263TJ BOPO Třebíč
264Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
265BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
266BC LakoPlast spolek
267K.P.K. Vyškov
268TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
269Billiard Club Krnov
270Lokomotiva Pardubice
271TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
272Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
273Billard club Koldum Litvínov
274TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
275Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
276Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
277TJ Náchod
278BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
279Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
280TJ Sokol Plzeň
281Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
282TJ Sokol Žižkov
283SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
284Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
285TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
286TJ Sokol Žižkov
287AKK Brno, z.s.
288TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
289AKK Brno, z.s.
290Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
291Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
292SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
293TJ Náchod
294TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
295Billiard club Kladno
296BC LakoPlast spolek
297BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
298Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
299SK Billiard Žarošice
300Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
301Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
302AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
303Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
304Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
305SK Billiard Žarošice
306SK Billiard Žarošice
307TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
308TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
309TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
310SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
311BC Kroměříž z.s.
312TJ BOPO Třebíč
313SK Billiard Žarošice
314AKK Brno, z.s.
315SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
316Billiard club Kladno
317TJ Tesla Pardubice
318TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
319Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
320TJ BOPO Třebíč
321Billiard Club K+K Beroun
322Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
323Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
324TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
325TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
326BKK Mišo Žilina
327BC LakoPlast spolek
TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
328BC LakoPlast spolek
329Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
330TJ Sokol Hodonín
331TJ Dioss Nýřany
332TJ Sokol Žižkov
333TJ Dioss Nýřany
334TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
335TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
3361. Karambol klub Chomutov
337TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
338TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
339Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
340DTJ Holice
341Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
342Billiard club Kladno
343Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
344Lokomotiva Pardubice
345SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
346Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
347Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
348Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
349Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
350Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
K.P.K. Vyškov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
351SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
352BC Nové Město na Moravě
353BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
354Jednotlivci ČMBS
355BC Poruba z.s.
356Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
357TJ Sokol Žižkov
358SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
359SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
360TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
361BKK Mišo Žilina
362TJ Tesla Pardubice
363TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
364Billiard Club K+K Beroun
365Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
366Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
367SK Billiard Žarošice
3681. Karambol klub Chomutov
369K.P.K. Vyškov
370Billard club Koldum Litvínov
371TJ Sokol Žižkov
372K.P.K. Vyškov
373TJ Sokol Žižkov
374BC LakoPlast spolek
375SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
BC LakoPlast spolek
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
3761. Karambol klub Chomutov
377BC Poruba z.s.
378Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
379BC Poruba z.s.
380BC Poruba z.s.
381Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
382TJ BOPO Třebíč
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
383SK Billard Centrum Praha
384Billiard club Kladno
385Lokomotiva Pardubice
3861. Karambol klub Chomutov
387TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
388TJ BOPO Třebíč
389AKK Brno, z.s.
390SK Billard Centrum Praha
391TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
392AKK Brno, z.s.
393SK Billiard Žarošice
394BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
395Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
396AKK Brno, z.s.
3971. Karambol klub Chomutov
3981. Karambol klub Chomutov
399TJ Dioss Nýřany
400Billiard club Kladno
401Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
402Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
403TJ Dioss Nýřany
404TJ Sokol Plzeň
405SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
406BC Poruba z.s.
407SKK Vedra Slatina
408TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
409Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
410Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
411Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
412BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
413Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
414BC Nové Město na Moravě
415SKK Vedra Slatina
416TJ Sokol Hodonín
417TJ Sokol Otnice
418SKK Vedra Slatina
419SKK Vedra Slatina
420TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
421TJ Sokol Hodonín
422TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
423Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
424TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
425TJ Sokol Plzeň
426TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
427Billiard Club Krnov
428Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
4291. Karambol klub Chomutov
430SKK Vedra Slatina
431SKK Vedra Slatina
432TJ Sokol Hodonín
433Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
434TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
4351. Karambol klub Chomutov
436TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
437TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
438SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
439Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
440Lokomotiva Pardubice
441SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
442Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
443TJ Dioss Nýřany
444TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
445Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
446SK Billiard Žarošice
TJ Sokol Hodonín
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Hodonín
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
447TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
448TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
449Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
450Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
451TJ Tesla Pardubice
452TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
453Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
454TJ Sokol Žižkov
455SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
456SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
457SK Billard Centrum Praha
458TJ Tesla Pardubice
459TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
460Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
461Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
462TJ Sokol Otnice
463SK Billiard Žarošice
464TJ Sokol Otnice
465BC LakoPlast spolek
466Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
467Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
468BC Poruba z.s.
469SKK Vedra Slatina
470TJ Náchod
471BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
472SK Petřín Plzeň
473K.P.K. Vyškov
474TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
475TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
476Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
477TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
478BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
479Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
480Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
481TJ Jiskra Domažlice
482AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
483K.P.K. Vyškov
484Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
485TJ Sokol Plzeň
486BC Kroměříž z.s.
487TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
488TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
489BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
490Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
491Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
492Billiard club Kladno
493TJ Sokol Plzeň
494BC Kroměříž z.s.
495SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
496BC Poruba z.s.
497TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
498BC Kroměříž z.s.
499Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
500TJ Sokol Žižkov
501TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
502Jednotlivci ČMBS
503TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
504SK Billiard Žarošice
505K.P.K. Vyškov
506TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
507Billard club Koldum Litvínov
508Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
509Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
510K.P.K. Vyškov
511TJ BOPO Třebíč
512SKK Vedra Slatina
513Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
514TJ Tesla Pardubice
515TJ Sokol Žižkov
516TJ Sokol Otnice
517BC Kroměříž z.s.
518Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
519BC Poruba z.s.
520AKK Brno, z.s.
521SKK Vedra Slatina
522TJ Sokol Otnice
523TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
524Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
525Billiard club Kladno
526BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
527Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
528BC Nové Město na Moravě
529TJ Sokol Žižkov
530TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
531TJ Tesla Pardubice
532Billard club Koldum Litvínov
533K.P.K. Vyškov
534SK Billard Centrum Praha
535TJ Sokol Plzeň
536SK Petřín Plzeň
537BC LakoPlast spolek
538TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
5391. Karambol klub Chomutov
540TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
541Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
542TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
543SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
544Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
545AKK Brno, z.s.
546TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
547TJ Náchod
548SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
549Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
550DTJ Holice
551K.P.K. Vyškov
552Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
553TJ Sokol Otnice
554Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
5551. Karambol klub Chomutov
556TJ Náchod
557Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
558Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
559AKK Brno, z.s.
560TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
561Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
562Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
563Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
564Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
565SK Billard Centrum Praha
566Billiard club Šumperk
567TJ Sokol Otnice
568Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
569Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
570AKK Brno, z.s.
571Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
572Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
573TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
574TJ Tesla Pardubice
575Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
576Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
577Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
578Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
579Kulečníkový karambolový klub Čermná nad Orlicí
580TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
581Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
582SK Billiard Žarošice
583Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
584TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
585Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
586K.P.K. Vyškov
587TJ BOPO Třebíč
588TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
589Billiard club Kladno
590TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
591BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
592TJ Sokol Plzeň
593BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
594BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
595Lokomotiva Pardubice
5961. Karambol klub Chomutov
597Sportovní kulečníkový klub Veselí nad Moravou
598Lokomotiva Pardubice
599Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
600TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
601TJ Sokol Hodonín
602TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
603Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
604TJ Dioss Nýřany
605Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
606BC Nové Město na Moravě
607Billiard club Kladno
608Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
609BC Kroměříž z.s.
610SK Petřín Plzeň
611TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
612Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
613TJ Dioss Nýřany
614Billiard club Kladno
615SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
616SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
617SK Billard Centrum Praha
618BC LakoPlast spolek
619TJ Dioss Nýřany
620TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
621Billiard Club Krnov
622Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
623SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
624Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
625TJ Dioss Nýřany
626TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
627BC Poruba z.s.
628TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
629TJ Sokol Otnice
630TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
631BC LakoPlast spolek
632SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
633SKK Vedra Slatina
634Billiard Club K+K Beroun
635BC LakoPlast spolek
636SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
637AKK Brno, z.s.
638TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
639Billiard Club K+K Beroun
640TJ Sokol Otnice
641TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
642Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
643BKK Mišo Žilina
644TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
645TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
646SK Petřín Plzeň
647TJ Tesla Pardubice
648SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
649Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
650SK Billiard Žarošice
651SK Billiard Žarošice
652BKK Mišo Žilina
653BKK Mišo Žilina
654TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
655BC LakoPlast spolek
656Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
657TJ Tesla Pardubice
658Lokomotiva Pardubice
659TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
660Billiard club Šumperk
661Billiard club Kladno
662TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
663TJ Sokol Otnice
664SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
665SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
666TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
667TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
668TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
669TJ Sokol Žižkov
670AKK Brno, z.s.
671Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
672TJ Sokol Hodonín
673TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
674Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
675Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
676AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
677Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
678TJ BOPO Třebíč
679Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
680TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
681TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
682TJ Náchod
683BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
684Billiard club Kladno
685Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
686AKK Brno, z.s.
687AKK Brno, z.s.
688SK Billiard Žarošice
689Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
690BC Poruba z.s.
691BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
692TJ Sokol Žižkov
693Billiard club Kladno
694BC LakoPlast spolek
695SK Billiard Žarošice
696AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
697TJ Sokol Žižkov
698Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
699SKK Vedra Slatina
700BC LakoPlast spolek
701TJ BOPO Třebíč
702Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
703TJ Sokol Žižkov
704BC Nové Město na Moravě
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
705TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
706Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
707Billiard club Kladno
708Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
709Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
710K.P.K. Vyškov
711TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
712Řipská Billiard club
713SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
714Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
715BC LakoPlast spolek
716Lokomotiva Pardubice
717TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
718TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
719BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
720TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
721TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
722TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
723BC Kroměříž z.s.
724TJ Sokol Žižkov
725BC Poruba z.s.
726TJ Dioss Nýřany
727Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
728BC Kroměříž z.s.
729BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
730BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
731SK Billard Centrum Praha
732AKK Brno, z.s.
733SK Billard Stříbro
734TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
735TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
736Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
737AKK Brno, z.s.
738BC Kroměříž z.s.
739BC Kroměříž z.s.
740BC Kroměříž z.s.
741Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
742TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
743Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
744TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
745Lokomotiva Pardubice
746Billiard Club Krnov
747BC Poruba z.s.
748SK Billard Centrum Praha
749Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
750TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
751SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
752AKK Brno, z.s.
753Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
754Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
755BC Koloredo Frýdek-Místek
756TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
757BC LakoPlast spolek
758Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
759Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
760SK Billiard Žarošice
761TJ Náchod
762TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
763Sportovní klub Karambol Praha