Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Billiard club Kladno
3TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
6TJ Sokol Otnice
7Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
TJ Sokol Otnice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Otnice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
8Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
9Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
10TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
11TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
12TJ Sokol Plzeň
13TJ Sokol Žižkov
14Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
15Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
16SK Billiard Žarošice
171. Karambol klub Chomutov
18TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
19SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
20Lokomotiva Pardubice
21BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
22TJ Náchod
23AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
24Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
25BC Nové Město na Moravě
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
26TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
27BK Benešov u Semil
28TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
29SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
30Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
31Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
32TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
33TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
34Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
35TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
36Billard club Koldum Litvínov
37Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
38BC LakoPlast spolek
39AKK Brno, z.s.
40Billiard club Šumperk
41TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
42TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
43Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
44SK Billard Stříbro
45SK Billard Centrum Praha
46Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
47TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
48TJ Sokol Hodonín
49TJ Náchod
50TJ BOPO Třebíč
Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
51BC Moravská Ostrava
52SK Billiard Žarošice
53TJ BOPO Třebíč
54TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
55Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
56TJ Sokol Plzeň
57TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
58TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
59AKK Brno, z.s.
60TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
61SKK Vedra Slatina
62BC Nové Město na Moravě
63SK Billiard Žarošice
64Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
65Billiard club Šumperk
66Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
67SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
68TJ Tesla Pardubice
69TJ Náchod
70BC LakoPlast spolek
71TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
72TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
73TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
74Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
75Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
76BC LakoPlast spolek
77TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
78TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
79TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
80Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
81TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
82AKK Brno, z.s.
83Lokomotiva Pardubice
84TJ Sokol Hodonín
85Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
86BC LakoPlast spolek
87TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
88BC Poruba z.s.
89TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
90Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
91BC Poruba z.s.
92TJ Sokol Otnice
93SK Billiard Žarošice
94SK Billard Stříbro
95AKK Brno, z.s.
96Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
97Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
98Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
99SKK Vedra Slatina
100TJ Náchod
101TJ Tesla Pardubice
102TJ Tesla Pardubice
103Billiard Club K+K Beroun
104Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
105Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
106Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
107Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1081. Karambol klub Chomutov
109Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
110Billiard club Kladno
111TJ Sokol Žižkov
112TJ Tesla Pardubice
113TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
114Billiard club Šumperk
115SK Petřín Plzeň
116TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
117SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
118SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
119TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
120SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
121Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
122Kulečník Fulnek
123SK Billard Centrum Praha
124BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
125Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
126BK Benešov u Semil
127AKK Brno, z.s.
128Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
129Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
130Billiard club Šumperk
131TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
132TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
133TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
134TJ Sokol Otnice
135TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
136BC Kroměříž z.s.
137BC Kroměříž z.s.
138TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
139SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
140Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
141Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
142Řipská Billiard club
143TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
144AKK Brno, z.s.
145BC Poruba z.s.
146SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
147Kulečník Fulnek
148Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
149TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
150Billiard club Šumperk
151BKK Mišo Žilina
152Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
153BC Poruba z.s.
154Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
155Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
156Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
157TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
158AKK Brno, z.s.
159TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
160TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
161SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
162TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
163TJ Sokol Žižkov
164SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
165Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
166Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
167BC LakoPlast spolek
168SK Billard Centrum Praha
169TJ Tesla Pardubice
170Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
171TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
172TJ Tesla Pardubice
173Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
174BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
175Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
176SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
177SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
178SK Billard Stříbro
179TJ Sokol Otnice
180AKK Brno, z.s.
181BK Benešov u Semil
182AKK Brno, z.s.
183TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
184TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
185TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
186AKK Brno, z.s.
187TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
188TJ Náchod
189TJ Tesla Pardubice
190K.P.K. Vyškov
191TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
192TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
193DTJ Holice
194AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
195TJ Sokol Plzeň
196SKK Vedra Slatina
197BC Kroměříž z.s.
198TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
199SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
200SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
201TJ Sokol Hodonín
2021. Karambol klub Chomutov
203Billiard Club K+K Beroun
204SK Billiard Žarošice
205SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
206TJ Náchod
207Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
208Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
209Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
210Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
211TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
212SK Billiard Žarošice
213Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
214Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
215Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
216TJ BOPO Třebíč
217Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
218BC Poruba z.s.
219SK Billard Stříbro
220TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
221Kulečník Fulnek
222SKK Vedra Slatina
223TJ Tesla Pardubice
224Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
225TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
226TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
2271. Karambol klub Chomutov
228AKK Brno, z.s.
229Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
230TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
231BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
232SK Billard Centrum Praha
233SK Billard Centrum Praha
234DTJ Holice
235BC Poruba z.s.
236SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
237SK Billard Centrum Praha
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
238SK Billard Centrum Praha
239Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
240SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
241TJ Náchod
242Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
243BC LakoPlast spolek
244TJ Náchod
245TJ Jiskra Domažlice
246TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
247AKK Brno, z.s.
248Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
249TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
250TJ Sokol Žižkov
251AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
252AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
253AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
254TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
255BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
256TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
257TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
258TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
259TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
260AKK Brno, z.s.
261TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
262TJ Náchod
263BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
264TJ Tesla Pardubice
265TJ Sokol Hodonín
266BC Nové Město na Moravě
267Billard club Koldum Litvínov
268SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
269BC Poruba z.s.
270TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
271TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
272TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
273TJ Dioss Nýřany
274TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
275TJ Sokol Otnice
276SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
277DTJ Holice
278SK Billard Stříbro
279SK Billiard Žarošice
280TJ Sokol Žižkov
281SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
282Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
283SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2841. Karambol klub Chomutov
285K.P.K. Vyškov
286SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
287TJ Tesla Pardubice
288Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
289BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
290TJ Tesla Pardubice
291Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
292SK Billard Centrum Praha
293SK Billiard Žarošice
294Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
295SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
296Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
297Billiard club Šumperk
298TJ Sokol Otnice
299TJ Tesla Pardubice
300AKK Brno, z.s.
301TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
302TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
303TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
304Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
305BC LakoPlast spolek
306AKK Brno, z.s.
Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
307BC Kroměříž z.s.
308TJ Jiskra Domažlice
309TJ Jiskra Domažlice
310SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
311TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
312Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
313Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
314TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
315TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
316TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
317TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
318BC Nové Město na Moravě
319Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
320TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
321TJ Tesla Pardubice
322TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
3231. Karambol klub Chomutov
324AKK Brno, z.s.
325TJ Tesla Pardubice
326TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
327TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
328TJ Sokol Hodonín
329TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
330Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
331Billiard club Šumperk
332Lokomotiva Pardubice
333TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
334Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
335Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
336TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
337SKK Vedra Slatina
338TJ Tesla Pardubice
339SKK Vedra Slatina
340TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
341TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
342SK Billard Centrum Praha
343TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
344Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
345TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
346TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
347TJ Tesla Pardubice
348TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
349TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
350TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
351SK Billiard Žarošice
352Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
353TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
354Lokomotiva Pardubice
355TJ Tesla Pardubice
356TJ Sokol Žižkov
357Billiard club Kladno
358Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
359Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
360TJ Tesla Pardubice
361K.P.K. Vyškov
362BC LakoPlast spolek
363SK Billard Centrum Praha
364TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
365K.P.K. Vyškov
366TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
367Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
368Billard club Koldum Litvínov
369Billiard club Kladno
370SKK Vedra Slatina
371SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
372AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
373Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
374TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
375BC Kroměříž z.s.
3761. Karambol klub Chomutov
377TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
378TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
379BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
380DTJ Holice
381Billiard Club K+K Beroun
382Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
383TJ Tesla Pardubice
384Billiard club Kladno
385Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
386TJ Sokol Žižkov
387Billiard club Kladno
388SK Billiard Žarošice
389SK Billiard Žarošice
390TJ BOPO Třebíč
391Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
392TJ Tesla Pardubice
393BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
394K.P.K. Vyškov
395TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
396Billiard Club Krnov
397TJ Tesla Pardubice
398Lokomotiva Pardubice
399TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
400Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
401TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
402Billard club Koldum Litvínov
403TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
404Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
405Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
406TJ Náchod
407BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
408Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
409Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
410TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
411TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
412TJ Sokol Plzeň
413Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
414TJ Sokol Žižkov
415BC Kroměříž z.s.
416Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
417TJ Náchod
418Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
419TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
420TJ Sokol Žižkov
421TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
422Lokomotiva Pardubice
423AKK Brno, z.s.
424TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
425AKK Brno, z.s.
426Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
427SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
428AKK Brno, z.s.
429Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
430SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
431TJ Náchod
432TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
433TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
434Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
435BC LakoPlast spolek
436Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
437TJ Sokol Plzeň
438BC Poruba z.s.
439SK Billiard Žarošice
440Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
441BC Poruba z.s.
BC Moravská Ostrava
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC Moravská Ostrava
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
442TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
443Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
444SK Billiard Žarošice
445SK Billiard Žarošice
446Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
447TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
448TJ Sokol Hodonín
449TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
450TJ Tesla Pardubice
451BC Poruba z.s.
452TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
453TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
454SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
455BC Kroměříž z.s.
456TJ BOPO Třebíč
457TJ Sokol Plzeň
458TJ Sokol Hodonín
TJ Sokol Otnice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
459AKK Brno, z.s.
460Billiard club Kladno
461TJ Tesla Pardubice
462TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
463Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
464Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
465TJ Tesla Pardubice
466TJ Tesla Pardubice
467TJ BOPO Třebíč
468SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
469Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
470BC Moravská Ostrava
471TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
472TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
473BKK Mišo Žilina
474TJ BOPO Třebíč
475BC LakoPlast spolek
476BC LakoPlast spolek
477Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
478Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
479TJ Sokol Hodonín
480TJ Dioss Nýřany
481TJ Sokol Žižkov
482TJ Dioss Nýřany
483TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
484TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
4851. Karambol klub Chomutov
486TJ Náchod
487TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
488TJ Jiskra Domažlice
489TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
490Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
491DTJ Holice
492DTJ Holice
493Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
494Billiard club Kladno
495Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
496Lokomotiva Pardubice
497TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
498TJ Sokol Žižkov
499Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
500BK Benešov u Semil
501Billiard club Šumperk
502Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
503SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
504BC Nové Město na Moravě
505TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
506TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
507Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
508Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
509TJ Sokol Hodonín
510TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
511BC Poruba z.s.
512Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
513Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
5141. Karambol klub Chomutov
515TJ Tesla Pardubice
516SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
517TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
518TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
519TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
520Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
521Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
522TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
523TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
524BKK Mišo Žilina
525BKK Mišo Žilina
526Billiard club Šumperk
527TJ Tesla Pardubice
528TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
529Billiard Club K+K Beroun
530Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
531SK Billiard Žarošice
532Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
533Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
534K.P.K. Vyškov
535TJ Tesla Pardubice
536TJ Tesla Pardubice
537Billard club Koldum Litvínov
538BC Moravská Ostrava
539Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
540SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
541TJ Sokol Žižkov
542Lokomotiva Pardubice
543Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
544BC LakoPlast spolek
545BC Moravská Ostrava
5461. Karambol klub Chomutov
547TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
548BC Poruba z.s.
549SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
550TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
551TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
552Karambolový klub Jirkov
553Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
554BC Poruba z.s.
555BC Poruba z.s.
556TJ BOPO Třebíč
Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
557SK Billard Centrum Praha
558DTJ Holice
559TJ Sokol Hodonín
5601. Karambol klub Chomutov
561TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
562TJ Tesla Pardubice
563TJ BOPO Třebíč
564SK Billard Centrum Praha
565Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
566TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
567TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
568AKK Brno, z.s.
569AKK Brno, z.s.
570Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
571AKK Brno, z.s.
572Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
573Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
574Lokomotiva Pardubice
575Lokomotiva Pardubice
576Lokomotiva Pardubice
577TJ Dioss Nýřany
578Billiard club Kladno
579TJ Sokol Plzeň
580Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
581TJ Dioss Nýřany
582TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
583SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
584SK Petřín Plzeň
585BC Moravská Ostrava
586SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
587Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
588BC Poruba z.s.
589Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
590BK Benešov u Semil
591Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
592Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
593SK Billiard Žarošice
594Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
595BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
596Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
597BC Nové Město na Moravě
598SKK Vedra Slatina
599TJ Sokol Otnice
600SKK Vedra Slatina
601SKK Vedra Slatina
602TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
603TJ Sokol Hodonín
604TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
605Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
606BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
607Billiard club Kladno
608TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
609BC Moravská Ostrava
610TJ Sokol Plzeň
611TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
612TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
613Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
614Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
615Karambolový klub Jirkov
6161. Karambol klub Chomutov
617SKK Vedra Slatina
618SKK Vedra Slatina
619Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
6201. Karambol klub Chomutov
621TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
622TJ BOPO Třebíč
623SKK Vedra Slatina
624BC Nové Město na Moravě
625TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
626TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
627Kulečník Fulnek
BC Moravská Ostrava
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC Moravská Ostrava
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
628TJ Tesla Pardubice
629SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
630TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
631Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
632SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
633SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
634Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
635SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
636TJ Dioss Nýřany
637Lokomotiva Pardubice
638TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
639BC Poruba z.s.
640BC Moravská Ostrava
641Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
642SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
643SK Billiard Žarošice
644TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
645TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
646TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
647Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
648Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
649TJ Tesla Pardubice
650Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
651Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
6521. Karambol klub Chomutov
653SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
654SK Billard Centrum Praha
655BK Benešov u Semil
656TJ Tesla Pardubice
657TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
658Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
659Karambolový klub Jirkov
660Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
661TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
662TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
663Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
664TJ Sokol Otnice
TJ Sokol Hodonín
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
665SK Billiard Žarošice
666TJ Sokol Otnice
667BC LakoPlast spolek
668Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
669Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
670BC Poruba z.s.
671Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
672TJ Náchod
673TJ Náchod
674BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
675SK Petřín Plzeň
676K.P.K. Vyškov
677TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
678BC Kroměříž z.s.
679SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
680TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
681TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
682Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
683K.P.K. Vyškov
684TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
685TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
686TJ Jiskra Domažlice
687TJ Sokol Plzeň
6881. Karambol klub Chomutov
689SK Billard Stříbro
690TJ Tesla Pardubice
691AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
692AKK Brno, z.s.
693TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
694TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
695Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
696TJ Sokol Hodonín
6971. Karambol klub Chomutov
698TJ Sokol Plzeň
699BC Kroměříž z.s.
700BC Nové Město na Moravě
701TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
702TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
703BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
704Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
705Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
706TJ Tesla Pardubice
707Billiard club Kladno
708TJ Sokol Plzeň
709Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
BC Kroměříž z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
BC Kroměříž z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
710TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
711SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
712SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
713TJ Náchod
714TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
715SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
716Lokomotiva Pardubice
717BC Poruba z.s.
718SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
719SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
720TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
721DTJ Holice
722BC Poruba z.s.
723BC Kroměříž z.s.
724Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
725TJ Tesla Pardubice
726BK Benešov u Semil
727Karambolový klub Jirkov
728TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
729TJ Sokol Žižkov
730SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
731SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
732TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
733Jednotlivci ČMBS
734AKK Brno, z.s.
735Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
736TJ Sokol Žižkov
737SK Billiard Žarošice
738K.P.K. Vyškov
739TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
740TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
741Karambolový klub Jirkov
742Billard club Koldum Litvínov
743BC Poruba z.s.
744Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina ZS
BC Poruba z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
745K.P.K. Vyškov
746TJ BOPO Třebíč
747SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
748SKK Vedra Slatina
749TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
750Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
751BC Moravská Ostrava
7521. Karambol klub Chomutov
753TJ Tesla Pardubice
754TJ Sokol Žižkov
755TJ Tesla Pardubice
756TJ Sokol Otnice
757TJ Sokol Otnice
758BC Moravská Ostrava
759BC Kroměříž z.s.
760SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
761Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
762BC Poruba z.s.
763BC Moravská Ostrava
764AKK Brno, z.s.
765SKK Vedra Slatina
766TJ Sokol Otnice
767TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
768TJ Sokol Hodonín
769TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
770Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
771Billiard club Kladno
772DTJ Holice
773BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
774Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
775BC Nové Město na Moravě
776TJ Sokol Žižkov
777TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
778Billard club Koldum Litvínov
779TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
780TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
781TJ Tesla Pardubice
782TJ Tesla Pardubice
783BC Poruba z.s.
784Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
785TJ Náchod
786Billard club Koldum Litvínov
787K.P.K. Vyškov
788AKK Brno, z.s.
789SK Billard Centrum Praha
790Billard club Koldum Litvínov
791TJ Sokol Plzeň
792TJ Náchod
793Lokomotiva Pardubice
794TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
795SK Petřín Plzeň
796BC LakoPlast spolek
797SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
798TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
799TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
800Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
8011. Karambol klub Chomutov
8021. Karambol klub Chomutov
803TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
804Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
805TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
806SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
807AKK Brno, z.s.
808TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
809Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
810TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
811TJ Náchod
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
812SK Kulečník Sušice
TJ Dioss Nýřany
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
813BC Poruba z.s.
814TJ Tesla Pardubice
815TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
816SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
817Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
818DTJ Holice
819Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
820Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
821TJ Sokol Otnice
822Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
8231. Karambol klub Chomutov
824TJ Náchod
825TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
826TJ Náchod
827TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
828BC Nové Město na Moravě
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
829Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
830Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
831Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
832Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
833Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
834Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
835Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
836BC Moravská Ostrava
837SK Billard Centrum Praha
838Billiard club Šumperk
839Billiard club Šumperk
840AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
841TJ Sokol Otnice
842TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
843SKK Vedra Slatina
844TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
845Lokomotiva Pardubice
8461. Karambol klub Chomutov
847SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
848TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
849TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
850Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
851AKK Brno, z.s.
852Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
853TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
854Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
855TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
856TJ Tesla Pardubice
857Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
858Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
859AKK Brno, z.s.
860Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
861SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
862TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
863BC Poruba z.s.
864Lokomotiva Pardubice
865TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
866TJ Sokol Žižkov
867SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
868Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
869SK Billiard Žarošice
870Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
871SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
872TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
873Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
874TJ BOPO Třebíč
875K.P.K. Vyškov
876SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
877TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
878Billiard club Kladno
879TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
880TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
881TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
882Lokomotiva Pardubice
883Lokomotiva Pardubice
884Lokomotiva Pardubice
885Lokomotiva Pardubice
8861. Karambol klub Chomutov
887TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
888Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
889TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
890Lokomotiva Pardubice
891Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
892TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
893Lokomotiva Pardubice
894Billiard club Šumperk
895TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
896TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
897Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
898Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
899BC Poruba z.s.
900AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
901TJ Dioss Nýřany
902BK Benešov u Semil
903TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
904TJ Tesla Pardubice
905SK Billard Centrum Praha
906TJ Jiskra Domažlice
907Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
908DTJ Holice
909TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
910SK Petřín Plzeň
911TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
912BC Moravská Ostrava
913Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
914BC Nové Město na Moravě
915SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
916SK Billiard Žarošice
917TJ Dioss Nýřany
918TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
919Billiard club Kladno
920SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
921SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
922SK Billard Centrum Praha
923BC LakoPlast spolek
924TJ Dioss Nýřany
925TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
926BC Poruba z.s.
927SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
928SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
929Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
930TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
931TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
932TJ Sokol Žižkov
933SKK Vedra Slatina
934BC Poruba z.s.
935TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
936TJ Sokol Otnice
937TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
938BC LakoPlast spolek
939SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
940Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
941SKK Vedra Slatina
942BC Kroměříž z.s.
943BC Kroměříž z.s.
944TJ Náchod
945TJ Jiskra Domažlice
946TJ Jiskra Domažlice
947SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
948Karambolový klub Jirkov
949SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
950AKK Brno, z.s.
951TJ Sokol Žižkov
952BC Poruba z.s.
953TJ Tesla Pardubice
954SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
955TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
956Billiard Club K+K Beroun
957TJ Sokol Otnice
958TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
959Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
960TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
961TJ Sokol Žižkov
962TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
963TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
964SK Petřín Plzeň
965TJ Tesla Pardubice
966SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
967Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
968SK Billiard Žarošice
969BKK Mišo Žilina
970BKK Mišo Žilina
971TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
972TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
973TJ Tesla Pardubice
974Lokomotiva Pardubice
975BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
976BC LakoPlast spolek
977Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
978TJ Tesla Pardubice
979TJ Tesla Pardubice
980Lokomotiva Pardubice
981TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
982Billiard club Šumperk
983Billiard club Kladno
984TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
985TJ Sokol Otnice
986SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
987SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
988TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
989TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
990TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
991BC LakoPlast spolek
992TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
993Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
994TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
995TJ Sokol Žižkov
996Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
997SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
998TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
999AKK Brno, z.s.
1000TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
1001TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1002Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
1003TJ Sokol Hodonín
1004TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1005BC Poruba z.s.
1006Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
1007TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
1008TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
1009Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
1010Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
1011TJ BOPO Třebíč
1012TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1013TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
1014TJ Náchod
1015TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1016Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
1017TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
1018BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
1019Billiard club Kladno
1020Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
1021Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
1022AKK Brno, z.s.
1023SK Petřín Plzeň
1024AKK Brno, z.s.
1025Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1026BC Poruba z.s.
1027TJ Sokol Plzeň
1028TJ Sokol Žižkov
1029Billiard club Kladno
1030Billiard club Kladno
1031BC LakoPlast spolek
1032SK Billiard Žarošice
1033AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
1034TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1035TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1036Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1037TJ Sokol Žižkov
1038Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
1039BC Moravská Ostrava
1040SKK Vedra Slatina
1041BC LakoPlast spolek
1042TJ BOPO Třebíč
1043Sportovní klub Karambol Praha
1044BC Kroměříž z.s.
1045Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
1046TJ Sokol Žižkov
1047BC Nové Město na Moravě
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
1048TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1049Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1050Billiard club Kladno
1051TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1052Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
1053Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1054Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
1055TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
1056Řipská Billiard club
1057SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1058TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
1059SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1060TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
1061SK Billard Centrum Praha
1062TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1063BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
1064SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1065SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1066SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1067TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1068TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1069BC Kroměříž z.s.
1070TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1071Lokomotiva Pardubice
1072Billiard club Kladno
1073TJ Tesla Pardubice
1074TJ Tesla Pardubice
1075TJ Tesla Pardubice
1076TJ Sokol Žižkov
1077TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
1078TJ Dioss Nýřany
1079Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
1080Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
1081Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
1082SK Billard Stříbro
1083BC Kroměříž z.s.
1084BK Benešov u Semil
1085Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
1086BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
1087BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
1088Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1089Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1090SK Billard Centrum Praha
1091TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1092Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
1093Billiard club Šumperk
1094DTJ Holice
1095TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1096TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1097AKK Brno, z.s.
1098SK Billard Stříbro
1099TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
1100TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1101Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1102AKK Brno, z.s.
1103BC Kroměříž z.s.
1104BC Kroměříž z.s.
1105BC Poruba z.s.
1106Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
1107Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
1108TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1109Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
1110TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
1111Lokomotiva Pardubice
1112Lokomotiva Pardubice
1113Billiard Club Krnov
1114TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
1115TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
1116BC Poruba z.s.
1117SK Billard Centrum Praha
1118Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
1119TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
1120TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
1121TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1122SK Billard Stříbro
1123AKK Brno, z.s.
1124SK Billard Centrum Praha
1125Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
1126TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1127BC LakoPlast spolek
1128TJ Náchod
1129TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
1130SK Billard Centrum Praha