JM-3.Malý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1BC Nové Město
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
29. 9. 2007, 10.00
BK Rosice B
1Slatina Brno B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 9. 2007, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1BC Ponětovice C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 9. 2007, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Bopo Třebíč B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
30. 9. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Pohořelice B
1Bopo Třebíč B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
13. 10. 2007, 10.00
BK Rosice B
1BC Ponětovice C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
14. 10. 2007, 10.00
Slatina Brno B
1Billard Brno D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
14. 10. 2007, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Sokol Pohořelice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 10. 2007, 15.00
BC Nové Město
1BC Ponětovice C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
20. 10. 2007, 10.00
Bopo Třebíč B
1BC Nové Město
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
20. 10. 2007, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1Sokol Pohořelice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
21. 10. 2007, 09.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1BK Rosice B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
21. 10. 2007, 10.00
Slatina Brno B
1Slatina Brno B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
27. 10. 2007, 15.00
BC Nové Město
1BK Rosice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 10. 2007, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1Bopo Třebíč B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
28. 10. 2007, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Sokol Pohořelice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
28. 10. 2007, 15.00
BC Ponětovice C
1BC Nové Město
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
10. 11. 2007, 10.00
Bopo Třebíč B
1Bicra Rajhrad C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 11. 2007, 10.00
Slatina Brno B
1BC Ponětovice C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 11. 2007, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1BK Rosice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
11. 11. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Pohořelice B
1BC Nové Město
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 11. 2007, 10.00
BC Ponětovice C
1Bicra Rajhrad C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 11. 2007, 10.00
BK Rosice B
1Billard Brno D
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
25. 11. 2007, 10.00
Bopo Třebíč B
1Sokol Pohořelice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
25. 11. 2007, 15.00
Slatina Brno B
1BC Ponětovice C
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
8. 12. 2007, 10.00
BK Rosice B
1Slatina Brno B
0 : 2
(1 : 17)
8. 12. 2007, 10.00
Bopo Třebíč B
1Billard Brno D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 12. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Pohořelice B
1BC Nové Město
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
9. 12. 2007, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 12. 2007, 10.00
BC Ponětovice C
1BK Rosice B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
16. 12. 2007, 10.00
BC Nové Město
1Billard Brno D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
16. 12. 2007, 10.00
Slatina Brno B
1Sokol Pohořelice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 12. 2007, 15.00
Bopo Třebíč B
1Slatina Brno B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 1. 2008, 10.00
BC Ponětovice C
1BC Nové Město
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 1. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Pohořelice B
1BK Rosice B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
6. 1. 2008, 10.00
Bopo Třebíč B
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
6. 1. 2008, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1Bopo Třebíč B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
19. 1. 2008, 10.00
BC Ponětovice C
1Billard Brno D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
19. 1. 2008, 10.00
BC Nové Město
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 1. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Pohořelice B
1Slatina Brno B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 1. 2008, 15.00
BK Rosice B
1BC Nové Město
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 2. 2008, 10.00
Slatina Brno B
1BC Ponětovice C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 2. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Pohořelice B
1Billard Brno D
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
2. 2. 2008, 15.00
BK Rosice B
1Bicra Rajhrad C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 2. 2008, 10.00
Bopo Třebíč B
1Bopo Třebíč B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 2. 2008, 10.00
BC Nové Město
1Slatina Brno B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
16. 2. 2008, 15.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Billard Brno D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 2. 2008, 15.00
BC Ponětovice C
1Sokol Pohořelice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 2. 2008, 15.00
BK Rosice B
1BC Ponětovice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
1. 3. 2008, 10.00
BC Nové Město
1BK Rosice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
1. 3. 2008, 10.00
Bicra Rajhrad C
1Slatina Brno B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
1. 3. 2008, 15.00
Sokol Pohořelice B
1Bopo Třebíč B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
2. 3. 2008, 10.00
Billard Brno D
1BK Rosice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
15. 3. 2008, 10.00
BC Ponětovice C
1Bicra Rajhrad C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
15. 3. 2008, 15.00
BC Nové Město
1Bopo Třebíč B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 3. 2008, 10.00
Slatina Brno B
1Sokol Pohořelice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 3. 2008, 15.00
Billard Brno D