Hráči sezóny

1TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
2Billiard club Kladno
3TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
4Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
5Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
6Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
7Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
8Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
9Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
10TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
11TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
12TJ Sokol Plzeň
13Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
14Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
15SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
16SK Billiard Žarošice
17Karambolový klub Jirkov
18TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
19SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
20Lokomotiva Pardubice
21BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
22TJ Náchod
23AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
24BK Benešov u Semil
25BC Nové Město na Moravě
26TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
27BK Benešov u Semil
28TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
29SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
30Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
31TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
32TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
33Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
34TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
35Billard club Koldum Litvínov
36Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
37BC LakoPlast spolek
38AKK Brno, z.s.
39Billiard club Šumperk
40TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
41TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
42Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
43SK Billard Stříbro
44SK Billard Centrum Praha
45Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
46TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
47TJ Sokol Hodonín
48TJ Náchod
49TJ BOPO Třebíč
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
AKK Brno, z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
50BC Moravská Ostrava
51SK Billiard Žarošice
52TJ BOPO Třebíč
53TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
54Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
55TJ Sokol Plzeň
56TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
57TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
58AKK Brno, z.s.
59TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
60BC Nové Město na Moravě
61SK Billiard Žarošice
62Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
63Billiard club Šumperk
64Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
65SK Billiard Žarošice
66SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
67TJ Tesla Pardubice
68TJ Náchod
69BC LakoPlast spolek
70TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
71TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
72TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
73Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
74Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
75BC LakoPlast spolek
76TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
77TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
78TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
79Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
80TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
81AKK Brno, z.s.
82Lokomotiva Pardubice
83Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
84BC LakoPlast spolek
85TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
86TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
87Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
88BC Poruba z.s.
89TJ Sokol Otnice
90SK Billard Centrum Praha
91SK Billiard Žarošice
92SK Billard Stříbro
93AKK Brno, z.s.
94Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
95Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
96BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
97SKK Vedra Slatina
98TJ Náchod
99TJ Tesla Pardubice
100TJ Tesla Pardubice
101Billiard Club K+K Beroun
102Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
103Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
104Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
105Karambolový klub Jirkov
106Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
107Billiard club Kladno
108TJ Sokol Žižkov
109TJ Tesla Pardubice
110TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
111Billiard club Šumperk
112SK Petřín Plzeň
113TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
114SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
115SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
116TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
117SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
118Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
119Kulečník Fulnek
120BC Poruba z.s.
121SK Billard Centrum Praha
122BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
123Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
124BK Benešov u Semil
125BK Benešov u Semil
126AKK Brno, z.s.
127Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
128Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
SKK Vedra Slatina
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SKK Vedra Slatina
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
129Billiard club Šumperk
130TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
131TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
132TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
133TJ Sokol Otnice
134TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
135BC Kroměříž z.s.
136BC Kroměříž z.s.
137TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
138SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
139Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
140Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
141Řipská Billiard club
142TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
143AKK Brno, z.s.
144BC Poruba z.s.
145BK Benešov u Semil
146Kulečník Fulnek
147Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
148TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
149Billiard club Šumperk
150BKK Mišo Žilina
151Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
152BC Poruba z.s.
Kulečník Fulnek
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Kulečník Fulnek
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
153Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
154Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
155TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
156AKK Brno, z.s.
157TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
158TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
159SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
160TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
161TJ Sokol Žižkov
162SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
163Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
164Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
165BC LakoPlast spolek
166Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
167TJ Tesla Pardubice
168TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
169TJ Tesla Pardubice
170Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
171BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
172Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
173SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
174SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
175SK Billard Stříbro
176TJ Sokol Otnice
177AKK Brno, z.s.
178BK Benešov u Semil
179AKK Brno, z.s.
180TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
181TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
182TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
183TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
184AKK Brno, z.s.
185TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
186TJ Náchod
187TJ Tesla Pardubice
188TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
189DTJ Holice
190SK Billard Centrum Praha
191TJ Sokol Plzeň
192SKK Vedra Slatina
193BC Kroměříž z.s.
194TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
195SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
196SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
197TJ Sokol Hodonín
198TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
199Karambolový klub Jirkov
200Billiard Club K+K Beroun
201SK Billiard Žarošice
202SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
203TJ Náchod
204SK Billiard Žarošice
205Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
206Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
207Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
208Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
209TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
210TJ Sokol Hodonín
211Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
212Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
213Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
214TJ BOPO Třebíč
215Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
216BC Poruba z.s.
217SK Billard Stříbro
218TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
219Kulečník Fulnek
220SKK Vedra Slatina
221TJ Tesla Pardubice
222Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
223TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
224TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
225Karambolový klub Jirkov
226AKK Brno, z.s.
227TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
228BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
229SK Billard Centrum Praha
230SK Billard Centrum Praha
231DTJ Holice
232BC Poruba z.s.
233SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
234SK Billard Centrum Praha
235SK Billard Centrum Praha
236Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
237SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
238TJ Náchod
239Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
240BC LakoPlast spolek
241TJ Náchod
242TJ Jiskra Domažlice
243TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
244AKK Brno, z.s.
245Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
246TJ Sokol Žižkov
247AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
248AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
249AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
250TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
251BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
252TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
253TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
254TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
255TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
256AKK Brno, z.s.
257TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
258TJ Náchod
259BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
260TJ Tesla Pardubice
261TJ Sokol Hodonín
262BC Nové Město na Moravě
263Billard club Koldum Litvínov
264SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
265BC Poruba z.s.
266TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
267TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
268TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
269TJ Dioss Nýřany
270TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
271TJ Sokol Otnice
272SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
273DTJ Holice
274SK Billard Stříbro
275SK Billiard Žarošice
276TJ Sokol Žižkov
277SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
278Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
279SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2801. Karambol klub Chomutov
281SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
282TJ Tesla Pardubice
283Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
284BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
285TJ Tesla Pardubice
286Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
287SK Billard Centrum Praha
288SK Billiard Žarošice
289Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
290SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
291Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
292Billiard club Šumperk
293TJ Sokol Otnice
294TJ Tesla Pardubice
295AKK Brno, z.s.
296TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
297TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
298TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
299BC LakoPlast spolek
300AKK Brno, z.s.
Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
301TJ Jiskra Domažlice
302TJ Jiskra Domažlice
303SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
304TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
305Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
306Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
307TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
308TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
309TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
310TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
311BC Nové Město na Moravě
312Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
313TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
314TJ Tesla Pardubice
315TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
3161. Karambol klub Chomutov
317AKK Brno, z.s.
318TJ Tesla Pardubice
319TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
320TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
321Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
322Billiard club Šumperk
323Lokomotiva Pardubice
324TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
325Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
326Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
327TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
328SKK Vedra Slatina
329TJ Tesla Pardubice
330SKK Vedra Slatina
331TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
332TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
333SK Billard Centrum Praha
334TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
335TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
336TJ Tesla Pardubice
337TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
338TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
339SK Billiard Žarošice
340Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
341TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
342Lokomotiva Pardubice
343TJ Tesla Pardubice
344TJ Sokol Žižkov
345Billiard club Kladno
346Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
347TJ Tesla Pardubice
348TJ Tesla Pardubice
349BC LakoPlast spolek
350SK Billard Centrum Praha
351TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
352TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
353Billard club Koldum Litvínov
354SKK Vedra Slatina
355SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
356AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
357TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
3581. Karambol klub Chomutov
359TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
360TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
361AKK Brno, z.s.
362BC Nové Město na Moravě
363BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
364DTJ Holice
365Billiard Club K+K Beroun
366TJ Tesla Pardubice
367Billiard club Kladno
368Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
369TJ Sokol Žižkov
370Billiard club Kladno
371TJ Sokol Hodonín
372SK Billiard Žarošice
373TJ BOPO Třebíč
374Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
375TJ Tesla Pardubice
376TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
377Billiard Club Krnov
378TJ Tesla Pardubice
379Lokomotiva Pardubice
380TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
381Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
382TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
383Billard club Koldum Litvínov
384TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
385Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
386Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
387TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
388TJ Náchod
389BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
390Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
391Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
392TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
393TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
394TJ Sokol Plzeň
395Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
396TJ Sokol Žižkov
397BC Kroměříž z.s.
398TJ Náchod
399Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
400TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
401TJ Sokol Žižkov
402TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
403Lokomotiva Pardubice
404AKK Brno, z.s.
405TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
406TJ Náchod
407AKK Brno, z.s.
408Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
409SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
410AKK Brno, z.s.
411SK Billard Centrum Praha
412SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
413TJ Náchod
414TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
415TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
416Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
417BC LakoPlast spolek
418Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
419TJ Sokol Plzeň
420BC Poruba z.s.
421SK Billiard Žarošice
422Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
423BK Benešov u Semil
424BC Poruba z.s.
Kulečník Fulnek
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Kulečník Fulnek
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
425TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
426Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
427SK Billiard Žarošice
428SK Billiard Žarošice
429Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
430TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
431TJ Sokol Hodonín
432TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
433TJ Tesla Pardubice
434BC Poruba z.s.
435TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
436TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
437SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
438BC Kroměříž z.s.
439TJ BOPO Třebíč
440TJ Sokol Plzeň
441TJ Sokol Hodonín
TJ Sokol Otnice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
442AKK Brno, z.s.
443Billiard club Kladno
444TJ Tesla Pardubice
445TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
446Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
447TJ Tesla Pardubice
448TJ Tesla Pardubice
449TJ BOPO Třebíč
450SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
451Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
452BC Moravská Ostrava
453TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
454TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
455BKK Mišo Žilina
456TJ BOPO Třebíč
457BC LakoPlast spolek
458BC LakoPlast spolek
459TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
460Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
461Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
462TJ Sokol Hodonín
463TJ Dioss Nýřany
464TJ Sokol Žižkov
465TJ Dioss Nýřany
466TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
467TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
468Karambolový klub Jirkov
469TJ Náchod
470TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
471TJ Jiskra Domažlice
472TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
473Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
474DTJ Holice
475DTJ Holice
476Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
477Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
478Lokomotiva Pardubice
479TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
480TJ Sokol Žižkov
481Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
482BK Benešov u Semil
483Billiard club Šumperk
484BC Poruba z.s.
485Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
486BK Benešov u Semil
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
487BC Nové Město na Moravě
488TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
489TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
490Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
491Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
492TJ Sokol Hodonín
493TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
494BC Poruba z.s.
495Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
496SK Billard Centrum Praha
4971. Karambol klub Chomutov
498TJ Tesla Pardubice
499SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
500Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
501TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
502TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
503TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
504Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
505TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
506TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
507BKK Mišo Žilina
508BKK Mišo Žilina
509Billiard club Šumperk
510TJ Tesla Pardubice
511TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
512Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
513Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
514SK Billiard Žarošice
515Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
516Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
517TJ Tesla Pardubice
518TJ Tesla Pardubice
519Billard club Koldum Litvínov
520Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
521SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
522TJ Sokol Žižkov
523Lokomotiva Pardubice
524Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
525BC LakoPlast spolek
526BC Moravská Ostrava
5271. Karambol klub Chomutov
528TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
529BC Poruba z.s.
530SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
531TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
532TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
533Karambolový klub Jirkov
534Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
535BC Poruba z.s.
536BC Poruba z.s.
537BC Nové Město na Moravě
Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
538TJ BOPO Třebíč
539DTJ Holice
540TJ Sokol Hodonín
541TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
542TJ Tesla Pardubice
543TJ BOPO Třebíč
544SK Billard Centrum Praha
545Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
546TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
547TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
548AKK Brno, z.s.
549AKK Brno, z.s.
550Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
551AKK Brno, z.s.
552Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
553Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
554Lokomotiva Pardubice
555Lokomotiva Pardubice
556Lokomotiva Pardubice
557TJ Dioss Nýřany
558Billiard club Kladno
559TJ Sokol Plzeň
560Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
561TJ Dioss Nýřany
562TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
563SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
564SK Petřín Plzeň
565BC Moravská Ostrava
566SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
567SK Billard Centrum Praha
568BC Poruba z.s.
569Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
570BK Benešov u Semil
571Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
572TJ Sokol Hodonín
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
573Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
574BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
575Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
576SKK Vedra Slatina
577TJ Sokol Otnice
578SKK Vedra Slatina
579SKK Vedra Slatina
580TJ Sokol Hodonín
581Karambolový klub Jirkov
582Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
583BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
584Billiard club Kladno
585Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
586BC Moravská Ostrava
587TJ Sokol Plzeň
588TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
589TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
590Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
591Karambolový klub Jirkov
5921. Karambol klub Chomutov
593SKK Vedra Slatina
594SKK Vedra Slatina
595Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
596Karambolový klub Jirkov
597TJ BOPO Třebíč
598SKK Vedra Slatina
599BC Nové Město na Moravě
600TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
601TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
602Kulečník Fulnek
603TJ Tesla Pardubice
604SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
605TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
606Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
607SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
608SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
609Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
610SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
611TJ Dioss Nýřany
612Lokomotiva Pardubice
613TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
614BC Poruba z.s.
615BC Moravská Ostrava
616Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
617SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
618TJ Sokol Hodonín
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SK Billiard Žarošice
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
619TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
620TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
621TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
622Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
623SK Billard Centrum Praha
624TJ Tesla Pardubice
625SK Billiard Žarošice
626TJ BOPO Třebíč
627Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
628Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
6291. Karambol klub Chomutov
630SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
631SK Billard Centrum Praha
632BK Benešov u Semil
633TJ Tesla Pardubice
634TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
635Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
636Karambolový klub Jirkov
637Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
638TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
639TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
640TJ Sokol Otnice
TJ Sokol Hodonín
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
641TJ Sokol Otnice
642TJ Sokol Otnice
643TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
644Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
645Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
646BC Poruba z.s.
647Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
648TJ Náchod
649TJ Náchod
650BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
651SK Petřín Plzeň
652TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
653BC Kroměříž z.s.
654SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
655TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
656TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
657BC Nové Město na Moravě
658Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
659TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
660TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
661TJ Jiskra Domažlice
662TJ Sokol Plzeň
6631. Karambol klub Chomutov
664TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
665SK Billard Stříbro
666TJ Tesla Pardubice
667AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
668AKK Brno, z.s.
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
669TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
670TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
671Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
672TJ Sokol Hodonín
673TJ Sokol Otnice
6741. Karambol klub Chomutov
675TJ Sokol Plzeň
676BC Kroměříž z.s.
677BC Nové Město na Moravě
678TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
679TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
680BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
681Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
682TJ Tesla Pardubice
683TJ Sokol Plzeň
Billiard Club K+K Beroun
Host klub - 2. polovina ZS
684Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
685TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
686SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
687SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
688BC Nové Město na Moravě
689TJ Náchod
690TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
691Lokomotiva Pardubice
692BC Poruba z.s.
693SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
694TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
695DTJ Holice
696BC Poruba z.s.
697BC Kroměříž z.s.
698Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
699TJ Tesla Pardubice
700BK Benešov u Semil
701Karambolový klub Jirkov
702TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
703TJ Sokol Žižkov
704SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
705SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
706TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
707Jednotlivci ČMBS
708AKK Brno, z.s.
709TJ Sokol Žižkov
710SK Billiard Žarošice
711TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
712Karambolový klub Jirkov
713Billard club Koldum Litvínov
714BC Poruba z.s.
715Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
716Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
717TJ BOPO Třebíč
718SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
719SKK Vedra Slatina
720TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
721Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
722BC Moravská Ostrava
723Karambolový klub Jirkov
724TJ Tesla Pardubice
725TJ Sokol Žižkov
726TJ Tesla Pardubice
727TJ Sokol Otnice
728TJ Sokol Otnice
729BC Moravská Ostrava
730BC Kroměříž z.s.
731SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
732BC Poruba z.s.
733BC Moravská Ostrava
734AKK Brno, z.s.
735SKK Vedra Slatina
736TJ Sokol Otnice
737TJ Sokol Hodonín
738TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
739Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
740Billiard club Kladno
741DTJ Holice
742BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
743Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
744BC Nové Město na Moravě
745TJ Sokol Žižkov
746TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
747Billard club Koldum Litvínov
748TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
749TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
750TJ Náchod
751TJ Tesla Pardubice
752BC Poruba z.s.
753Billiard club Bohumín z.s.
754TJ Náchod
755Billard club Koldum Litvínov
756AKK Brno, z.s.
757SK Billard Centrum Praha
758Billard club Koldum Litvínov
759TJ Sokol Plzeň
760TJ Náchod
761Lokomotiva Pardubice
762TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
763SK Petřín Plzeň
764BC LakoPlast spolek
765SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
766TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
767TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
768Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
769Karambolový klub Jirkov
770TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
7711. Karambol klub Chomutov
772TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
773Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
774TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
775SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
776AKK Brno, z.s.
777TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
778Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
BC Moravská Ostrava
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
779TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
780TJ Náchod
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
781SK Kulečník Sušice
TJ Dioss Nýřany
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
TJ Dioss Nýřany
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
782BC Poruba z.s.
783TJ Tesla Pardubice
784TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
785SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
786Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
787DTJ Holice
788Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
789Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
790TJ Sokol Otnice
7911. Karambol klub Chomutov
792Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
7931. Karambol klub Chomutov
794TJ Náchod
795TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
796TJ Náchod
797TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
798BC Nové Město na Moravě
Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
799Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
800Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
801Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
802Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
803Billiard Club Sokol Znojmo, z.s.
804Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
805Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
806BC Moravská Ostrava
807SK Billard Centrum Praha
808Billiard club Šumperk
809Billiard club Šumperk
810AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
811TJ Sokol Otnice
812TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
813SKK Vedra Slatina
814TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
815Lokomotiva Pardubice
8161. Karambol klub Chomutov
817SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
818TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
819TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
820Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
821AKK Brno, z.s.
822Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
823TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
824Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
825TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
826TJ Tesla Pardubice
827Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
828Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
829AKK Brno, z.s.
830Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
831SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
832TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
833BC Poruba z.s.
Kulečník Fulnek
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Kulečník Fulnek
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
834Lokomotiva Pardubice
835TJ Sokol Žižkov
836SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
837Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
838SK Billiard Žarošice
839Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
840SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
841TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
842Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
843TJ BOPO Třebíč
844SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
845TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
846Billiard club Kladno
847TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
848TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
849TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
850Lokomotiva Pardubice
851Lokomotiva Pardubice
852Lokomotiva Pardubice
853Lokomotiva Pardubice
8541. Karambol klub Chomutov
855TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
856Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
857TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
858Lokomotiva Pardubice
859Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
860TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
861Lokomotiva Pardubice
862Billiard club Šumperk
863TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
864TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
865Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
866AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
867TJ Dioss Nýřany
868BK Benešov u Semil
869TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
870TJ Tesla Pardubice
871SK Billard Centrum Praha
872TJ Jiskra Domažlice
873BC Nové Město na Moravě
874Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
875DTJ Holice
876TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
877SK Petřín Plzeň
878TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
879BC Moravská Ostrava
880Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
881BC Nové Město na Moravě
882SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
883SK Billiard Žarošice
884TJ Dioss Nýřany
885TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
886TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
887Billiard club Kladno
888SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
889SK Billard Centrum Praha
890BC LakoPlast spolek
891TJ Dioss Nýřany
892TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
893BC Poruba z.s.
894SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
895SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
896Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
897TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
898TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
899TJ Sokol Žižkov
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
Billiard club Kladno
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
900SKK Vedra Slatina
901BC Poruba z.s.
902TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
903TJ Sokol Otnice
904TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
905BC LakoPlast spolek
906BK Benešov u Semil
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 1. polovina MS
SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
907Kulečníkový klub Zlín z.s.
908SKK Vedra Slatina
909BC Kroměříž z.s.
910BC Kroměříž z.s.
911TJ Náchod
912TJ Jiskra Domažlice
913TJ Jiskra Domažlice
914SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru
915Karambolový klub Jirkov
916BK Benešov u Semil
917AKK Brno, z.s.
918TJ Sokol Žižkov
919TJ Tesla Pardubice
920SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
921TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
922Billiard Club K+K Beroun
923TJ Sokol Otnice
924TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
925Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
926TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
927TJ Sokol Žižkov
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
928TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
929SK Petřín Plzeň
930TJ Tesla Pardubice
931SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
932Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
933SK Billiard Žarošice
934BKK Mišo Žilina
935BKK Mišo Žilina
936TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
937TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
938TJ Tesla Pardubice
939Lokomotiva Pardubice
940BC LakoPlast spolek
941Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
942TJ Tesla Pardubice
943TJ Tesla Pardubice
944Lokomotiva Pardubice
945TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
946Billiard club Šumperk
947Billiard club Kladno
948TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
949TJ Sokol Otnice
950SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
951SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
952TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
953TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
954TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
955BC LakoPlast spolek
956TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
957Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
958TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
959TJ Sokol Žižkov
960Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
961SK Kulečník Ústí nad Labem
962TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
963AKK Brno, z.s.
964TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
965TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
966Jednotlivci ČMBS
BC Kroměříž z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
967TJ Sokol Hodonín
968TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
969BC Poruba z.s.
970Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
971TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
972TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
973Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
974Billard Club Ponětovice z.s.
975TJ BOPO Třebíč
976TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
977TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
978TJ Náchod
979TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
980Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
981TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
982BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
983Billiard club Kladno
984SK Billard Centrum Praha
985AKK Brno, z.s.
986SK Petřín Plzeň
987AKK Brno, z.s.
988Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
989BC Poruba z.s.
990TJ Sokol Plzeň
991TJ Sokol Žižkov
992Billiard club Kladno
993Billiard club Kladno
994BC LakoPlast spolek
995SK Billiard Žarošice
996AKK 95 Ronov nad Doubravou
997TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
998TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
999Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1000TJ Sokol Žižkov
1001Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
1002BC Moravská Ostrava
1003SKK Vedra Slatina
1004BC LakoPlast spolek
1005TJ BOPO Třebíč
1006Billiardový Klub Rosice z.s.
1007TJ Sokol Žižkov
1008BC Nové Město na Moravě
Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
Host klub - 2. polovina MS
1009TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1010Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1011Billiard club Kladno
1012TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1013Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
1014Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1015Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
1016TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club
1017Řipská Billiard club
1018SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1019TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
1020SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1021TJ Billiard Sokol Pohořelice
1022SK Billard Centrum Praha
1023TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1024BILLARD CLUB FLORIDA, Z.S.
1025SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1026SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1027SKK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
1028TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1029TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1030BC Kroměříž z.s.
1031TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1032Lokomotiva Pardubice
1033Billiard club Kladno
1034TJ Tesla Pardubice
1035TJ Tesla Pardubice
1036TJ Tesla Pardubice
1037TJ Sokol Žižkov
1038TJ Dioss Nýřany
1039Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
1040Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
1041Orel Bicra Rajhrad z.s.
1042SK Billard Stříbro
1043BC Kroměříž z.s.
1044BK Benešov u Semil
1045Sportovní kulečník Mor.Slavie Brno
1046BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
1047BILLARD CLUB Olomouc, z.s.
1048SK Billard Centrum Praha
1049TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1050SK Billiard Žarošice
1051Billiard club Šumperk
1052DTJ Holice
1053TJ Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1054TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1055AKK Brno, z.s.
1056SK Billard Stříbro
1057TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
1058TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1059Billiard Club Nový Lískovec
1060AKK Brno, z.s.
1061BC Kroměříž z.s.
1062BC Kroměříž z.s.
1063BC Poruba z.s.
1064Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.
1065Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s.
1066TJ Start Újezdeček z.s.
1067Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
1068TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
1069Lokomotiva Pardubice
1070Lokomotiva Pardubice
1071Billiard Club Krnov
1072TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
1073TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
1074BC Poruba z.s.
1075SK Billard Centrum Praha
1076Kulečník Prostějov, z.s.
1077TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
1078TJ Starý Harcov Liberec
1079TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
1080SK Billard Stříbro
1081AKK Brno, z.s.
1082SK Billard Centrum Praha
1083Billard club Chudeřín Litvínov
1084BC LakoPlast spolek
1085TJ Náchod
1086TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
1087SK Billard Centrum Praha